ScottishPower BMX Series Round 2 Results

Navigation:
Home » Search
       
Rank First_Name Last_Name Raced Class Entered Class Group
1 Vinny MURRAY NOVICE 9-10 NOVICE 9-10 Cumbernauld Centurions
2 Joseph HAYLLOR NOVICE 9-10 NOVICE 9-10 Cumbernauld Centurions
1 Julie DOMINGUEZ CRUISER 45+ CRUISER FEMALE 30+ Cumbernauld Centurions
1 Alan YOUNG CRUISER 45+ CRUISER 30-39 Musselburgh Monarchs
1 Ian ARCHIBALD CRUISER 45+ CRUISER 40-44 Musselburgh Monarchs
2 Graeme ATKINSON CRUISER 45+ CRUISER 40-44 Cumbernauld Centurions
1 Raymond REID CRUISER 45+ CRUISER 45+ Cumbernauld Centurions
2 Fred CROWSON CRUISER 45+ CRUISER 45+ Western Titans BMX Club
1 Molly SHEARER FEMALE 15-16 FEMALE 13-14 Preston Pirates BMX Club
2 Robyn PATON FEMALE 15-16 FEMALE 13-14 Western Titans BMX Club
3 Charlotte CROWSON FEMALE 15-16 FEMALE 13-14 Western Titans BMX Club
1 Mia PATON FEMALE 15-16 FEMALE 15-16 Western Titans BMX Club
1 Jake NISBET MALE 8 MALE 7 Musselburgh Monarchs
2 Harris TAYLOR MALE 8 MALE 7 Musselburgh Monarchs
1 Logan TAYLOR MALE 8 MALE 8 Musselburgh Monarchs
2 Nathan YOUNG MALE 8 MALE 8 Musselburgh Monarchs
3 Hakeem VEMMIE MALE 8 MALE 8 Western Titans BMX Club
1 Harrison BELL MALE 10 MALE 9 Western Titans BMX Club
2 Owen KELLY MALE 10 MALE 9 Cumbernauld Centurions
3 Stewart BAGEN MALE 10 MALE 9 Cumbernauld Centurions
4 Ewan O'HARA MALE 10 MALE 9 Cumbernauld Centurions
5 Dylan GOUGH MALE 10 MALE 9 Cumbernauld Centurions
1 Eliiah SHEARER MALE 10 MALE 10 Preston Pirates BMX Club
2 Mark FLETCHER MALE 10 MALE 10 Preston Pirates BMX Club
3 Fergus WHITEHOUSE MALE 10 MALE 10 Cumbernauld Centurions
1 Daniel MCCRORY MALE 11 MALE 11 Western Titans BMX Club
2 Austin GOLDBERG MALE 11 MALE 11 Cumbernauld Centurions
3 Daniel KELLY MALE 11 MALE 11 Cumbernauld Centurions
4 Cole HAMILTON MALE 11 MALE 11 Cumbernauld Centurions
5 Euan DRAIN MALE 11 MALE 11 Cumbernauld Centurions
6 Sonny MURRAY MALE 11 MALE 11 Cumbernauld Centurions
7 Jamie O'HARA MALE 11 MALE 11 Cumbernauld Centurions
1 Cameron REID MALE 13 MALE 12 Cumbernauld Centurions
2 Devlin RUSSELL MALE 13 MALE 12 Western Titans BMX Club
3 Samuel WILLIAMS MALE 13 MALE 12 Cumbernauld Centurions
1 Peter CROWSON MALE 13 MALE 13 Western Titans BMX Club
2 Jack BAILLIE MALE 13 MALE 13 Western Titans BMX Club
3 Joshua HALE MALE 13 MALE 13 Cumbernauld Centurions
4 Paul ATKINSON MALE 13 MALE 13 Cumbernauld Centurions
1 Jay DAVIDSON MALE 17-24 MALE 14 Musselburgh Monarchs
1 Ryan ANDERSON MALE 17-24 MALE 15 Western Titans BMX Club
1 Louie CRAIG MALE 17-24 MALE 16 Western Titans BMX Club
1 Callum HALE MALE 17-24 MALE 17-24 Cumbernauld Centurions
1 Alan PATERSON CHAMPIONSHIP MEN MASTERS Musselburgh Monarchs
2 Neil MORRISON CHAMPIONSHIP MEN MASTERS Western Titans BMX Club
1 Ian ARCHIBALD CHAMPIONSHIP MEN VETERAN Musselburgh Monarchs
2 Stewart CAMPBELL CHAMPIONSHIP MEN VETERAN Musselburgh Monarchs
3 Daniel KELLY CHAMPIONSHIP MEN VETERAN Cumbernauld Centurions
4 Kenny SCULLION CHAMPIONSHIP MEN VETERAN Western Titans BMX Club
5 David GOLDBERG CHAMPIONSHIP MEN VETERAN Cumbernauld Centurions
1 Josh HANLON CHAMPIONSHIP MEN CHAMPIONSHIP MEN Cumbernauld Centurions