2016 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
321 South Shields Velo Cycling Club North East 13

321.  South Shields Velo Cycling Club

Points: 13 | North East
322 Ystwyth Cycling Club Wales 13

322.  Ystwyth Cycling Club

Points: 13 | Wales
323 Project 51 South East 13

323.  Project 51

Points: 13 | South East
324 VCGH South East 13

324.  VCGH

Points: 13 | South East
325 Certini South West 12

325.  Certini

Points: 12 | South West
326 UEA - Streetlife Cycles Eastern 12

326.  UEA - Streetlife Cycles

Points: 12 | Eastern
327 Preston Whls North West 12

327.  Preston Whls

Points: 12 | North West
328 Boston Whls CC East Midlands 12

328.  Boston Whls CC

Points: 12 | East Midlands
329 Huddersfield Star Wheelers Yorkshire 12

329.  Huddersfield Star Wheelers

Points: 12 | Yorkshire
330 Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK South East 12

330.  Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK

Points: 12 | South East
331 Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers South 12

331.  Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers

Points: 12 | South
332 Heanor Clarion CC East Midlands 12

332.  Heanor Clarion CC

Points: 12 | East Midlands
333 Kuota - Spinergy - GSG North West 12

333.  Kuota - Spinergy - GSG

Points: 12 | North West
334 TMG Horizon Cycling Team Central 11

334.  TMG Horizon Cycling Team

Points: 11 | Central
335 Avenista Racing North West 11

335.  Avenista Racing

Points: 11 | North West
336 Border City Wheelers CC North West 11

336.  Border City Wheelers CC

Points: 11 | North West
337 TORQ Performance West Midlands 11

337.  TORQ Performance

Points: 11 | West Midlands
338 Groundwater Engineering Race Team North West 11

338.  Groundwater Engineering Race Team

Points: 11 | North West
339 Team Wiggle South 11

339.  Team Wiggle

Points: 11 | South
340 Kelso Wheelers East and Central Scotland 11

340.  Kelso Wheelers

Points: 11 | East and Central Scotland
341 Malvern Cycle Sport West Midlands 11

341.  Malvern Cycle Sport

Points: 11 | West Midlands
342 Woolwich CC South East 10

342.  Woolwich CC

Points: 10 | South East
343 Perth United Cycling Club North East Scotland 10

343.  Perth United Cycling Club

Points: 10 | North East Scotland
344 Cleveland Wheelers CC North East 10

344.  Cleveland Wheelers CC

Points: 10 | North East
345 Salt & Sham Cycle Club South 10

345.  Salt & Sham Cycle Club

Points: 10 | South
346 SSLL Racing Team Yorkshire 10

346.  SSLL Racing Team

Points: 10 | Yorkshire
347 Eagle RC Eastern 10

347.  Eagle RC

Points: 10 | Eastern
348 Velo Club Melyd Wales 10

348.  Velo Club Melyd

Points: 10 | Wales
349 Macclesfield Wheelers North West 10

349.  Macclesfield Wheelers

Points: 10 | North West
350 Identity Race Team North West 10

350.  Identity Race Team

Points: 10 | North West
351 Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles RT East Midlands 10

351.  Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles RT

Points: 10 | East Midlands
352 Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy Wales 10

352.  Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy

Points: 10 | Wales
353 Stewartry Wheelers South West Scotland 10

353.  Stewartry Wheelers

Points: 10 | South West Scotland
354 Ythan CC North East Scotland 10

354.  Ythan CC

Points: 10 | North East Scotland
355 Cycle Derby CC East Midlands 10

355.  Cycle Derby CC

Points: 10 | East Midlands
356 Parentini Test Team Yorkshire 9

356.  Parentini Test Team

Points: 9 | Yorkshire
357 VC Norwich Eastern 9

357.  VC Norwich

Points: 9 | Eastern
358 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Club Wales 9

358.  Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Club

Points: 9 | Wales
359 Taw Velo South West 9

359.  Taw Velo

Points: 9 | South West
360 Glasgow Green Cycle Club West of Scotland 9

360.  Glasgow Green Cycle Club

Points: 9 | West of Scotland