2017 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
281 Revo Racing South West 7

281.  Revo Racing

Points: 7 | South West
282 Fenland Clarion CC Eastern 7

282.  Fenland Clarion CC

Points: 7 | Eastern
283 Fast Test Racing Team Eastern 7

283.  Fast Test Racing Team

Points: 7 | Eastern
284 Nottingham Clarion CC East Midlands 7

284.  Nottingham Clarion CC

Points: 7 | East Midlands
285 Team Kinesis UK South East 7

285.  Team Kinesis UK

Points: 7 | South East
286 Andover Whls South 7

286.  Andover Whls

Points: 7 | South
287 High Wycombe Cycling Club Central 7

287.  High Wycombe Cycling Club

Points: 7 | Central
288 City RC (Hull) Yorkshire 6

288.  City RC (Hull)

Points: 6 | Yorkshire
289 Panagua CC South East 6

289.  Panagua CC

Points: 6 | South East
290 WyndyMilla South East 6

290.  WyndyMilla

Points: 6 | South East
291 Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films South 6

291.  Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films

Points: 6 | South
292 Velo Club Moulin North East Scotland 6

292.  Velo Club Moulin

Points: 6 | North East Scotland
293 Tri UK South West 6

293.  Tri UK

Points: 6 | South West
294 Adalta Cycling Club South East 6

294.  Adalta Cycling Club

Points: 6 | South East
295 Outdoor Traders Race Team Central 6

295.  Outdoor Traders Race Team

Points: 6 | Central
296 Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team North West 5

296.  Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team

Points: 5 | North West
297 Minehead Cycling Club South West 5

297.  Minehead Cycling Club

Points: 5 | South West
298 Dulwich Paragon CC South East 5

298.  Dulwich Paragon CC

Points: 5 | South East
299 Crawley Wheelers South East 5

299.  Crawley Wheelers

Points: 5 | South East
300 Kelso Wheelers East and Central Scotland 5

300.  Kelso Wheelers

Points: 5 | East and Central Scotland
301 Southampton University Road Club South 5

301.  Southampton University Road Club

Points: 5 | South
302 Lune RCC North West 5

302.  Lune RCC

Points: 5 | North West
303 Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Eastern 5

303.  Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich

Points: 5 | Eastern
304 Behind The Bikeshed South 5

304.  Behind The Bikeshed

Points: 5 | South
305 Sheffield Hallam Cycling Club Yorkshire 5

305.  Sheffield Hallam Cycling Club

Points: 5 | Yorkshire
306 Chippenham & Dist Whls South 4

306.  Chippenham & Dist Whls

Points: 4 | South
307 Velo Club Melyd Wales 4

307.  Velo Club Melyd

Points: 4 | Wales
308 West Lothian Clarion CC East and Central Scotland 4

308.  West Lothian Clarion CC

Points: 4 | East and Central Scotland
309 VC Astar Anderside West of Scotland 4

309.  VC Astar Anderside

Points: 4 | West of Scotland
310 Black Line North West 4

310.  Black Line

Points: 4 | North West
311 BodyTorq Racing North West 4

311.  BodyTorq Racing

Points: 4 | North West
312 Team Boutique South 4

312.  Team Boutique

Points: 4 | South
313 Specialized Racing South East 4

313.  Specialized Racing

Points: 4 | South East
314 Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Wales 4

314.  Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club

Points: 4 | Wales
315 2M Racing Club East Midlands 4

315.  2M Racing Club

Points: 4 | East Midlands
316 Ronde Cycling Club East and Central Scotland 4

316.  Ronde Cycling Club

Points: 4 | East and Central Scotland
317 Bigfoot Go-Ride South East 4

317.  Bigfoot Go-Ride

Points: 4 | South East
318 RT 23 North Scotland 4

318.  RT 23

Points: 4 | North Scotland
319 SSLL Racing Team Yorkshire 3

319.  SSLL Racing Team

Points: 3 | Yorkshire
320 Bella In Sella Racing North West 3

320.  Bella In Sella Racing

Points: 3 | North West