2015 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
201 North Cheshire Clarion North West 141

201.  North Cheshire Clarion

Points: 141 | North West
202 Rutland Rouleur East Midlands 141

202.  Rutland Rouleur

Points: 141 | East Midlands
203 NRG/Godleys RT North East 141

203.  NRG/Godleys RT

Points: 141 | North East
204 East Bradford CC Yorkshire 140

204.  East Bradford CC

Points: 140 | Yorkshire
205 Etixx - Quick-Step International 140

205.  Etixx - Quick-Step

Points: 140 | International
206 Edgware RC Central 139

206.  Edgware RC

Points: 139 | Central
207 West Wales Cycle Racing Team Wales 136

207.  West Wales Cycle Racing Team

Points: 136 | Wales
208 Handsling Racing South East 136

208.  Handsling Racing

Points: 136 | South East
209 Chevin Cycles.com Trek Yorkshire 135

209.  Chevin Cycles.com Trek

Points: 135 | Yorkshire
210 Willesden Cycling Club Central 135

210.  Willesden Cycling Club

Points: 135 | Central
211 Infisport-Alavanet International 134

211.  Infisport-Alavanet

Points: 134 | International
212 Blackpool Youth Cycle Association North West 132

212.  Blackpool Youth Cycle Association

Points: 132 | North West
213 Welland Valley CC East Midlands 131

213.  Welland Valley CC

Points: 131 | East Midlands
214 Team Rytger International 130

214.  Team Rytger

Points: 130 | International
215 Gillingham and District Wheelers South 130

215.  Gillingham and District Wheelers

Points: 130 | South
216 Matrix Fitness Development West Midlands 129

216.  Matrix Fitness Development

Points: 129 | West Midlands
217 Diss & District CC Eastern 128

217.  Diss & District CC

Points: 128 | Eastern
218 THR Racing North West 126

218.  THR Racing

Points: 126 | North West
219 York Cycleworks Yorkshire 125

219.  York Cycleworks

Points: 125 | Yorkshire
220 Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club Wales 125

220.  Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club

Points: 125 | Wales
221 Team Chronomaster North West 124

221.  Team Chronomaster

Points: 124 | North West
222 Energy Cycles Junior Road Team Wales 124

222.  Energy Cycles Junior Road Team

Points: 124 | Wales
223 Norwood Paragon CC South East 123

223.  Norwood Paragon CC

Points: 123 | South East
224 University of Brighton - Reflex South East 122

224.  University of Brighton - Reflex

Points: 122 | South East
225 Bourne Whls CC East Midlands 122

225.  Bourne Whls CC

Points: 122 | East Midlands
226 Peebles CC East and Central Scotland 122

226.  Peebles CC

Points: 122 | East and Central Scotland
227 Redditch Road & Path CC West Midlands 122

227.  Redditch Road & Path CC

Points: 122 | West Midlands
228 Dundee Thistle RC North East Scotland 122

228.  Dundee Thistle RC

Points: 122 | North East Scotland
229 Team 3M International 122

229.  Team 3M

Points: 122 | International
230 Matlock CC East Midlands 121

230.  Matlock CC

Points: 121 | East Midlands
231 Rhino Racing Central 120

231.  Rhino Racing

Points: 120 | Central
232 Solent Pirates South 118

232.  Solent Pirates

Points: 118 | South
233 CC London Eastern 116

233.  CC London

Points: 116 | Eastern
234 Glendene CC Eastern 116

234.  Glendene CC

Points: 116 | Eastern
235 Royal Albert CC South West Scotland 116

235.  Royal Albert CC

Points: 116 | South West Scotland
236 Border City Wheelers CC North West 115

236.  Border City Wheelers CC

Points: 115 | North West
237 Boston Whls CC East Midlands 115

237.  Boston Whls CC

Points: 115 | East Midlands
238 Andy Moore Autocentres Racing East Midlands 115

238.  Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

Points: 115 | East Midlands
239 Kingston Wheelers CC South East 114

239.  Kingston Wheelers CC

Points: 114 | South East
240 Doncaster Whls CC Yorkshire 114

240.  Doncaster Whls CC

Points: 114 | Yorkshire