2018 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
81 Leicestershire Road Club East Midlands 100

81.  Leicestershire Road Club

Points: 100 | East Midlands
82 Team Chronomaster North West 98

82.  Team Chronomaster

Points: 98 | North West
83 Langdale Lightweights East Midlands 96

83.  Langdale Lightweights

Points: 96 | East Midlands
84 NJC - Biemme - Echelon West Midlands 96

84.  NJC - Biemme - Echelon

Points: 96 | West Midlands
85 Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Eastern 95

85.  Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)

Points: 95 | Eastern
86 The Racing Chance Foundation North West 92

86.  The Racing Chance Foundation

Points: 92 | North West
87 Cardiff Ajax CC Wales 89

87.  Cardiff Ajax CC

Points: 89 | Wales
88 Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club South 89

88.  Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club

Points: 89 | South
89 Otley CC Yorkshire 86

89.  Otley CC

Points: 86 | Yorkshire
90 Twickenham CC Central 85

90.  Twickenham CC

Points: 85 | Central
91 Leisure Lakes Bikes.com East Midlands 83

91.  Leisure Lakes Bikes.com

Points: 83 | East Midlands
92 Soenens Booom North West 83

92.  Soenens Booom

Points: 83 | North West
93 Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK South East 83

93.  Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK

Points: 83 | South East
94 London Dynamo South East 81

94.  London Dynamo

Points: 81 | South East
95 YRDP Eastern 79

95.  YRDP

Points: 79 | Eastern
96 Bristol Cycling Development Squad South 79

96.  Bristol Cycling Development Squad

Points: 79 | South
97 Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Yorkshire 78

97.  Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT

Points: 78 | Yorkshire
98 BPF Cycling South 78

98.  BPF Cycling

Points: 78 | South
99 Barking & Dagenham CC Eastern 77

99.  Barking & Dagenham CC

Points: 77 | Eastern
100 ActiveEdge Race Team East Midlands 75

100.  ActiveEdge Race Team

Points: 75 | East Midlands
101 Hetton Hawks Cycling Club North East 75

101.  Hetton Hawks Cycling Club

Points: 75 | North East
102 Salt Ayre Cog Set North West 75

102.  Salt Ayre Cog Set

Points: 75 | North West
103 Strada-Sport Eastern 75

103.  Strada-Sport

Points: 75 | Eastern
104 Cotswold Veldrijden South 75

104.  Cotswold Veldrijden

Points: 75 | South
105 Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Central 74

105.  Flamme Rouge Cycling Team

Points: 74 | Central
106 Billy Bilsland Cycles West of Scotland 73

106.  Billy Bilsland Cycles

Points: 73 | West of Scotland
107 Nopinz South West 72

107.  Nopinz

Points: 72 | South West
108 Torelli-Brother North West 72

108.  Torelli-Brother

Points: 72 | North West
109 Valley Striders CC Yorkshire 71

109.  Valley Striders CC

Points: 71 | Yorkshire
110 Wales Racing Academy Wales 71

110.  Wales Racing Academy

Points: 71 | Wales
111 Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com East Midlands 69

111.  Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com

Points: 69 | East Midlands
112 Pro Vision Race Team West Midlands 68

112.  Pro Vision Race Team

Points: 68 | West Midlands
113 Exeter Wheelers South West 66

113.  Exeter Wheelers

Points: 66 | South West
114 DAP Cycling Club Eastern 65

114.  DAP Cycling Club

Points: 65 | Eastern
115 Stirling Bike Club East and Central Scotland 65

115.  Stirling Bike Club

Points: 65 | East and Central Scotland
116 Green Jersey RT North West 63

116.  Green Jersey RT

Points: 63 | North West
117 Thanet RC South East 62

117.  Thanet RC

Points: 62 | South East
118 Harry Middleton Cycling Club North West 62

118.  Harry Middleton Cycling Club

Points: 62 | North West
119 Rhino Velo Race Team West Midlands 61

119.  Rhino Velo Race Team

Points: 61 | West Midlands
120 Portsmouth North End CC South 61

120.  Portsmouth North End CC

Points: 61 | South