2018 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
81 West Wales Cycle Racing Team Wales 275

81.  West Wales Cycle Racing Team

Points: 275 | Wales
82 Holmfirth Cycling Club Yorkshire 273

82.  Holmfirth Cycling Club

Points: 273 | Yorkshire
83 Hetton Hawks Cycling Club North East 266

83.  Hetton Hawks Cycling Club

Points: 266 | North East
84 Pink Jersey Race Team North West 265

84.  Pink Jersey Race Team

Points: 265 | North West
85 Team Chronomaster North West 262

85.  Team Chronomaster

Points: 262 | North West
86 Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club South 260

86.  Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club

Points: 260 | South
87 Green Jersey RT North West 259

87.  Green Jersey RT

Points: 259 | North West
88 Leisure Lakes Bikes.com East Midlands 258

88.  Leisure Lakes Bikes.com

Points: 258 | East Midlands
89 Bourne Whls CC East Midlands 252

89.  Bourne Whls CC

Points: 252 | East Midlands
90 Mossley CRT North West 239

90.  Mossley CRT

Points: 239 | North West
91 Solihull CC West Midlands 239

91.  Solihull CC

Points: 239 | West Midlands
92 Torelli-Brother North West 238

92.  Torelli-Brother

Points: 238 | North West
93 Bioracer-Project GO West of Scotland 237

93.  Bioracer-Project GO

Points: 237 | West of Scotland
94 I-Team Cyclists' Club South 236

94.  I-Team Cyclists' Club

Points: 236 | South
95 Harrogate Nova CC Yorkshire 236

95.  Harrogate Nova CC

Points: 236 | Yorkshire
96 Bristol Cycling Development Squad South 233

96.  Bristol Cycling Development Squad

Points: 233 | South
97 dooleys cycles West of Scotland 232

97.  dooleys cycles

Points: 232 | West of Scotland
98 Rhyl Cycling Club Wales 229

98.  Rhyl Cycling Club

Points: 229 | Wales
99 Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team North West 220

99.  Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team

Points: 220 | North West
100 Barking & Dagenham CC Eastern 217

100.  Barking & Dagenham CC

Points: 217 | Eastern
101 London Dynamo South East 216

101.  London Dynamo

Points: 216 | South East
102 Team Bottrill - Vangaurd Central 208

102.  Team Bottrill - Vangaurd

Points: 208 | Central
103 Dulwich Paragon CC South East 208

103.  Dulwich Paragon CC

Points: 208 | South East
104 TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT South East 203

104.  TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT

Points: 203 | South East
105 Wiggle High5 North West 202

105.  Wiggle High5

Points: 202 | North West
106 Pro Vision Race Team West Midlands 202

106.  Pro Vision Race Team

Points: 202 | West Midlands
107 Solent Pirates South 200

107.  Solent Pirates

Points: 200 | South
108 Wales Racing Academy Wales 195

108.  Wales Racing Academy

Points: 195 | Wales
109 Trek-Drops East Midlands 192

109.  Trek-Drops

Points: 192 | East Midlands
110 Kibosh South West 192

110.  Kibosh

Points: 192 | South West
111 Velo Schils - Interbike RT Eastern 187

111.  Velo Schils - Interbike RT

Points: 187 | Eastern
112 Team B38 / Underpin Racing Yorkshire 186

112.  Team B38 / Underpin Racing

Points: 186 | Yorkshire
113 Velo Club Venta South 186

113.  Velo Club Venta

Points: 186 | South
114 North Devon Wheelers South West 185

114.  North Devon Wheelers

Points: 185 | South West
115 Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Eastern 184

115.  Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)

Points: 184 | Eastern
116 The Racing Chance Foundation North West 183

116.  The Racing Chance Foundation

Points: 183 | North West
117 Beacon Wheelers North West 182

117.  Beacon Wheelers

Points: 182 | North West
118 Cycling Club Hackney Eastern 182

118.  Cycling Club Hackney

Points: 182 | Eastern
119 VELOFLOW CC Wales 181

119.  VELOFLOW CC

Points: 181 | Wales
120 Welland Valley CC East Midlands 178

120.  Welland Valley CC

Points: 178 | East Midlands