2016 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
601 Seamons CC North West 8

601.  Seamons CC

Points: 8 | North West
602 Audlem Cycling Club North West 8

602.  Audlem Cycling Club

Points: 8 | North West
603 Somer Valley CC South 8

603.  Somer Valley CC

Points: 8 | South
604 Doncaster Whls CC Yorkshire 8

604.  Doncaster Whls CC

Points: 8 | Yorkshire
605 Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Wales 8

605.  Rhos On Sea Cycling Club

Points: 8 | Wales
606 Petuaria RC Yorkshire 8

606.  Petuaria RC

Points: 8 | Yorkshire
607 Bicicielo West Midlands 8

607.  Bicicielo

Points: 8 | West Midlands
608 Verulam CC Eastern 7

608.  Verulam CC

Points: 7 | Eastern
609 MazingTree IT South West 7

609.  MazingTree IT

Points: 7 | South West
610 Veloton Team South 7

610.  Veloton Team

Points: 7 | South
611 Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve East Midlands 7

611.  Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt - Enve

Points: 7 | East Midlands
612 Southern Planning Practice Ltd South 7

612.  Southern Planning Practice Ltd

Points: 7 | South
613 Tredz Bikes Wales 7

613.  Tredz Bikes

Points: 7 | Wales
614 Team Darenth South East 7

614.  Team Darenth

Points: 7 | South East
615 Aberdeen Wheelers CC North East Scotland 6

615.  Aberdeen Wheelers CC

Points: 6 | North East Scotland
616 Litherland Circuit League North West 6

616.  Litherland Circuit League

Points: 6 | North West
617 Cranleigh Cycling Club South East 6

617.  Cranleigh Cycling Club

Points: 6 | South East
618 Thanet RC Race Team South East 6

618.  Thanet RC Race Team

Points: 6 | South East
619 Pembrokeshire Velo Wales 6

619.  Pembrokeshire Velo

Points: 6 | Wales
620 Highland Bikes Racing Team North Scotland 6

620.  Highland Bikes Racing Team

Points: 6 | North Scotland
621 Grampian Tigers North East Scotland 6

621.  Grampian Tigers

Points: 6 | North East Scotland
622 Richmond Cycling Club North East 6

622.  Richmond Cycling Club

Points: 6 | North East
623 Sussex Revolution Velo Club South East 6

623.  Sussex Revolution Velo Club

Points: 6 | South East
624 Dynamic Rides CC West Midlands 5

624.  Dynamic Rides CC

Points: 5 | West Midlands
625 Cappuccino Cycling Club Yorkshire 5

625.  Cappuccino Cycling Club

Points: 5 | Yorkshire
626 Sowerby Brothers CRT Yorkshire 5

626.  Sowerby Brothers CRT

Points: 5 | Yorkshire
627 Didcot Phoenix CC Central 5

627.  Didcot Phoenix CC

Points: 5 | Central
628 Ludlow CC West Midlands 5

628.  Ludlow CC

Points: 5 | West Midlands
629 Team Rytger International 5

629.  Team Rytger

Points: 5 | International
630 Cestria Cycles RT North East 5

630.  Cestria Cycles RT

Points: 5 | North East
631 NEL Lindsey Go-Ride East Midlands 5

631.  NEL Lindsey Go-Ride

Points: 5 | East Midlands
632 Knottingley Velo Yorkshire 5

632.  Knottingley Velo

Points: 5 | Yorkshire
633 Aylsham Road Club Eastern 5

633.  Aylsham Road Club

Points: 5 | Eastern
634 Lanhydrock Wheelers South West 5

634.  Lanhydrock Wheelers

Points: 5 | South West
635 Geared Up Cycles Yorkshire 5

635.  Geared Up Cycles

Points: 5 | Yorkshire
636 Ipswich CSC Eastern 5

636.  Ipswich CSC

Points: 5 | Eastern
637 Berkhamsted Cycling Club Central 5

637.  Berkhamsted Cycling Club

Points: 5 | Central
638 San Fairy Ann CC South East 5

638.  San Fairy Ann CC

Points: 5 | South East
639 Revo Racing South West 5

639.  Revo Racing

Points: 5 | South West
640 VC Deal South East 4

640.  VC Deal

Points: 4 | South East