2016 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
521 North Bucks RC Central 14

521.  North Bucks RC

Points: 14 | Central
522 Dales Cycles Racing Team Scotland West of Scotland 13

522.  Dales Cycles Racing Team Scotland

Points: 13 | West of Scotland
523 Bella In Sella Racing North West 13

523.  Bella In Sella Racing

Points: 13 | North West
524 G M C Fire Services North West 13

524.  G M C Fire Services

Points: 13 | North West
525 Naked Bikes Race Team East Midlands 13

525.  Naked Bikes Race Team

Points: 13 | East Midlands
526 Watford Velo Sport Central 13

526.  Watford Velo Sport

Points: 13 | Central
527 York Cycleworks Yorkshire 13

527.  York Cycleworks

Points: 13 | Yorkshire
528 Birdwell Wheelers Yorkshire 13

528.  Birdwell Wheelers

Points: 13 | Yorkshire
529 4 Life Triathlon Club East Midlands 13

529.  4 Life Triathlon Club

Points: 13 | East Midlands
530 VCGH South East 13

530.  VCGH

Points: 13 | South East
531 Sheffield Stars CSC Yorkshire 13

531.  Sheffield Stars CSC

Points: 13 | Yorkshire
532 WCS Race Team Yorkshire 13

532.  WCS Race Team

Points: 13 | Yorkshire
533 Bikechain - Ricci South West 13

533.  Bikechain - Ricci

Points: 13 | South West
534 In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT South East 13

534.  In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT

Points: 13 | South East
535 Out Of The Saddle Yorkshire 13

535.  Out Of The Saddle

Points: 13 | Yorkshire
536 North Midlands Youth Squad Yorkshire 13

536.  North Midlands Youth Squad

Points: 13 | Yorkshire
537 Tuxford Clarion CC East Midlands 12

537.  Tuxford Clarion CC

Points: 12 | East Midlands
538 Dinnington Racing Club Yorkshire 12

538.  Dinnington Racing Club

Points: 12 | Yorkshire
539 Hitchin Nomads CC Central 12

539.  Hitchin Nomads CC

Points: 12 | Central
540 Perth United Cycling Club North East Scotland 12

540.  Perth United Cycling Club

Points: 12 | North East Scotland
541 Rutland Rouleur East Midlands 12

541.  Rutland Rouleur

Points: 12 | East Midlands
542 Icarus Racing West of Scotland 12

542.  Icarus Racing

Points: 12 | West of Scotland
543 Minehead Merlins South West 12

543.  Minehead Merlins

Points: 12 | South West
544 Hub Vélo Eastern 12

544.  Hub Vélo

Points: 12 | Eastern
545 Team LFH North East Scotland 12

545.  Team LFH

Points: 12 | North East Scotland
546 Bike Doctor Wales 12

546.  Bike Doctor

Points: 12 | Wales
547 Team Boardman West Midlands 12

547.  Team Boardman

Points: 12 | West Midlands
548 Malvern Cycle Sport West Midlands 11

548.  Malvern Cycle Sport

Points: 11 | West Midlands
549 Avenista Racing North West 11

549.  Avenista Racing

Points: 11 | North West
550 Wigmore CC South East 11

550.  Wigmore CC

Points: 11 | South East
551 Team Cystic Fibrosis Yorkshire 11

551.  Team Cystic Fibrosis

Points: 11 | Yorkshire
552 Prorace Cycling Team International 11

552.  Prorace Cycling Team

Points: 11 | International
553 TheBicycleWorks East and Central Scotland 11

553.  TheBicycleWorks

Points: 11 | East and Central Scotland
554 Sotonia CC South 11

554.  Sotonia CC

Points: 11 | South
555 FTR Yorkshire 11

555.  FTR

Points: 11 | Yorkshire
556 Derwentside CC North East 11

556.  Derwentside CC

Points: 11 | North East
557 Groundwater Engineering Race Team North West 11

557.  Groundwater Engineering Race Team

Points: 11 | North West
558 Hillingdon Cycling Club Central 11

558.  Hillingdon Cycling Club

Points: 11 | Central
559 Elmy Cycles CC Eastern 10

559.  Elmy Cycles CC

Points: 10 | Eastern
560 Bury Clarion Cycling Club North West 10

560.  Bury Clarion Cycling Club

Points: 10 | North West