2016 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
521 Forres CC North Scotland 14

521.  Forres CC

Points: 14 | North Scotland
522 Watford Velo Sport Central 13

522.  Watford Velo Sport

Points: 13 | Central
523 Birdwell Wheelers Yorkshire 13

523.  Birdwell Wheelers

Points: 13 | Yorkshire
524 Bella In Sella Racing North West 13

524.  Bella In Sella Racing

Points: 13 | North West
525 Out Of The Saddle Yorkshire 13

525.  Out Of The Saddle

Points: 13 | Yorkshire
526 Sheffield Stars CSC Yorkshire 13

526.  Sheffield Stars CSC

Points: 13 | Yorkshire
527 VCGH South East 13

527.  VCGH

Points: 13 | South East
528 Naked Bikes Race Team East Midlands 13

528.  Naked Bikes Race Team

Points: 13 | East Midlands
529 North Midlands Youth Squad Yorkshire 13

529.  North Midlands Youth Squad

Points: 13 | Yorkshire
530 Bikechain - Ricci South West 13

530.  Bikechain - Ricci

Points: 13 | South West
531 In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT South East 13

531.  In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT

Points: 13 | South East
532 G M C Fire Services North West 13

532.  G M C Fire Services

Points: 13 | North West
533 WCS Race Team Yorkshire 13

533.  WCS Race Team

Points: 13 | Yorkshire
534 Dales Cycles Racing Team Scotland West of Scotland 13

534.  Dales Cycles Racing Team Scotland

Points: 13 | West of Scotland
535 York Cycleworks Yorkshire 13

535.  York Cycleworks

Points: 13 | Yorkshire
536 4 Life Triathlon Club East Midlands 13

536.  4 Life Triathlon Club

Points: 13 | East Midlands
537 Team Boardman West Midlands 12

537.  Team Boardman

Points: 12 | West Midlands
538 Tuxford Clarion CC East Midlands 12

538.  Tuxford Clarion CC

Points: 12 | East Midlands
539 Rutland Rouleur East Midlands 12

539.  Rutland Rouleur

Points: 12 | East Midlands
540 Perth United Cycling Club North East Scotland 12

540.  Perth United Cycling Club

Points: 12 | North East Scotland
541 Icarus Racing West of Scotland 12

541.  Icarus Racing

Points: 12 | West of Scotland
542 Hub Vélo Eastern 12

542.  Hub Vélo

Points: 12 | Eastern
543 Dinnington Racing Club Yorkshire 12

543.  Dinnington Racing Club

Points: 12 | Yorkshire
544 Hitchin Nomads CC Central 12

544.  Hitchin Nomads CC

Points: 12 | Central
545 Minehead Merlins South West 12

545.  Minehead Merlins

Points: 12 | South West
546 Bike Doctor Wales 12

546.  Bike Doctor

Points: 12 | Wales
547 Team LFH North East Scotland 12

547.  Team LFH

Points: 12 | North East Scotland
548 TheBicycleWorks East and Central Scotland 11

548.  TheBicycleWorks

Points: 11 | East and Central Scotland
549 Avenista Racing North West 11

549.  Avenista Racing

Points: 11 | North West
550 Hillingdon Cycling Club Central 11

550.  Hillingdon Cycling Club

Points: 11 | Central
551 Prorace Cycling Team International 11

551.  Prorace Cycling Team

Points: 11 | International
552 Malvern Cycle Sport West Midlands 11

552.  Malvern Cycle Sport

Points: 11 | West Midlands
553 Team Cystic Fibrosis Yorkshire 11

553.  Team Cystic Fibrosis

Points: 11 | Yorkshire
554 FTR Yorkshire 11

554.  FTR

Points: 11 | Yorkshire
555 Wigmore CC South East 11

555.  Wigmore CC

Points: 11 | South East
556 Sotonia CC South 11

556.  Sotonia CC

Points: 11 | South
557 Derwentside CC North East 11

557.  Derwentside CC

Points: 11 | North East
558 Groundwater Engineering Race Team North West 11

558.  Groundwater Engineering Race Team

Points: 11 | North West
559 Glasgow United CC West of Scotland 10

559.  Glasgow United CC

Points: 10 | West of Scotland
560 Elmy Cycles CC Eastern 10

560.  Elmy Cycles CC

Points: 10 | Eastern