2016 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
481 West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Eastern 6

481.  West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club

Points: 6 | Eastern
482 Panagua CC South East 6

482.  Panagua CC

Points: 6 | South East
483 Behind The Bikeshed South 6

483.  Behind The Bikeshed

Points: 6 | South
484 Mike Vaughan Cycles West Midlands 6

484.  Mike Vaughan Cycles

Points: 6 | West Midlands
485 Perth City Cycles North East Scotland 6

485.  Perth City Cycles

Points: 6 | North East Scotland
486 En Velo North West 6

486.  En Velo

Points: 6 | North West
487 Easterley RC Eastern 5

487.  Easterley RC

Points: 5 | Eastern
488 Cappuccino Cycling Club Yorkshire 5

488.  Cappuccino Cycling Club

Points: 5 | Yorkshire
489 Revo Racing South West 5

489.  Revo Racing

Points: 5 | South West
490 Dynamic Rides CC West Midlands 5

490.  Dynamic Rides CC

Points: 5 | West Midlands
491 NLTCBMBC Eastern 5

491.  NLTCBMBC

Points: 5 | Eastern
492 Aylsham Road Club Eastern 5

492.  Aylsham Road Club

Points: 5 | Eastern
493 Medway VC South East 5

493.  Medway VC

Points: 5 | South East
494 Team Wheelguru North West 5

494.  Team Wheelguru

Points: 5 | North West
495 Lanhydrock Wheelers South West 5

495.  Lanhydrock Wheelers

Points: 5 | South West
496 Knottingley Velo Yorkshire 5

496.  Knottingley Velo

Points: 5 | Yorkshire
497 Ludlow CC West Midlands 5

497.  Ludlow CC

Points: 5 | West Midlands
498 Skipton Cycling Club Yorkshire 5

498.  Skipton Cycling Club

Points: 5 | Yorkshire
499 Team Rytger International 5

499.  Team Rytger

Points: 5 | International
500 Minehead Merlins South West 5

500.  Minehead Merlins

Points: 5 | South West
501 Clee Cycles West Midlands 5

501.  Clee Cycles

Points: 5 | West Midlands
502 Blackpool Youth Cycle Association North West 4

502.  Blackpool Youth Cycle Association

Points: 4 | North West
503 Angus Bike Chain North East Scotland 4

503.  Angus Bike Chain

Points: 4 | North East Scotland
504 York Cycleworks Yorkshire 4

504.  York Cycleworks

Points: 4 | Yorkshire
505 Pilgrim Flyers South West 4

505.  Pilgrim Flyers

Points: 4 | South West
506 Annan Youth Cycling Club South West Scotland 4

506.  Annan Youth Cycling Club

Points: 4 | South West Scotland
507 GS Metro North East 4

507.  GS Metro

Points: 4 | North East
508 Albion Cycling Co Yorkshire 4

508.  Albion Cycling Co

Points: 4 | Yorkshire
509 Team Darenth South East 4

509.  Team Darenth

Points: 4 | South East
510 Doncaster Whls CC Yorkshire 4

510.  Doncaster Whls CC

Points: 4 | Yorkshire
511 University of Exeter Cycling Club South West 4

511.  University of Exeter Cycling Club

Points: 4 | South West
512 Tanks Direct Cycling South West 4

512.  Tanks Direct Cycling

Points: 4 | South West
513 Kent Velo Race Team South East 3

513.  Kent Velo Race Team

Points: 3 | South East
514 4 Life Triathlon Club East Midlands 3

514.  4 Life Triathlon Club

Points: 3 | East Midlands
515 PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team South East 3

515.  PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team

Points: 3 | South East
516 Kendal Cycle Club North West 3

516.  Kendal Cycle Club

Points: 3 | North West
517 Pearson Cycling Club South East 3

517.  Pearson Cycling Club

Points: 3 | South East
518 Onimpex Bio Racer RT North West 3

518.  Onimpex Bio Racer RT

Points: 3 | North West
519 JCAYA South 3

519.  JCAYA

Points: 3 | South
520 University of Nottingham SCC East Midlands 3

520.  University of Nottingham SCC

Points: 3 | East Midlands