2016 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
401 Chippenham & Dist Whls South 12

401.  Chippenham & Dist Whls

Points: 12 | South
402 St Neots CC Eastern 12

402.  St Neots CC

Points: 12 | Eastern
403 Ipswich Bicycle Club Eastern 11

403.  Ipswich Bicycle Club

Points: 11 | Eastern
404 Malvern Cycle Sport West Midlands 11

404.  Malvern Cycle Sport

Points: 11 | West Midlands
405 Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC North West 11

405.  Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Points: 11 | North West
406 Groundwater Engineering Race Team North West 11

406.  Groundwater Engineering Race Team

Points: 11 | North West
407 Plymouth Corinthian CC South West 11

407.  Plymouth Corinthian CC

Points: 11 | South West
408 Wrexham Roads Club Wales 11

408.  Wrexham Roads Club

Points: 11 | Wales
409 TMG Horizon Cycling Team Central 11

409.  TMG Horizon Cycling Team

Points: 11 | Central
410 Carse of Gowrie Velo (COG Velo) North East Scotland 11

410.  Carse of Gowrie Velo (COG Velo)

Points: 11 | North East Scotland
411 SSLL Racing Team Yorkshire 11

411.  SSLL Racing Team

Points: 11 | Yorkshire
412 Leicester Forest CC East Midlands 11

412.  Leicester Forest CC

Points: 11 | East Midlands
413 Avenista Racing North West 11

413.  Avenista Racing

Points: 11 | North West
414 TORQ Performance West Midlands 11

414.  TORQ Performance

Points: 11 | West Midlands
415 Lomond Roads CC West of Scotland 11

415.  Lomond Roads CC

Points: 11 | West of Scotland
416 Look Mum No Hands! South East 11

416.  Look Mum No Hands!

Points: 11 | South East
417 Wigmore CC South East 10

417.  Wigmore CC

Points: 10 | South East
418 Manchester Wheelers Club North West 10

418.  Manchester Wheelers Club

Points: 10 | North West
419 Ythan CC North East Scotland 10

419.  Ythan CC

Points: 10 | North East Scotland
420 Leisure Lakes Bikes.com East Midlands 10

420.  Leisure Lakes Bikes.com

Points: 10 | East Midlands
421 One and All Cycling South West 10

421.  One and All Cycling

Points: 10 | South West
422 Wakefield CC Yorkshire 10

422.  Wakefield CC

Points: 10 | Yorkshire
423 TWC De Kempen North West 10

423.  TWC De Kempen

Points: 10 | North West
424 Team Boardman West Midlands 10

424.  Team Boardman

Points: 10 | West Midlands
425 Perth United Cycling Club North East Scotland 10

425.  Perth United Cycling Club

Points: 10 | North East Scotland
426 Bella In Sella Racing North West 9

426.  Bella In Sella Racing

Points: 9 | North West
427 Banjo Cycles Central 9

427.  Banjo Cycles

Points: 9 | Central
428 OVB East Midlands 9

428.  OVB

Points: 9 | East Midlands
429 Redditch Road & Path CC West Midlands 9

429.  Redditch Road & Path CC

Points: 9 | West Midlands
430 Rhyl Cycling Club Wales 9

430.  Rhyl Cycling Club

Points: 9 | Wales
431 WCS Race Team Yorkshire 9

431.  WCS Race Team

Points: 9 | Yorkshire
432 Fossa Racing East Midlands 9

432.  Fossa Racing

Points: 9 | East Midlands
433 Bike Doctor Wales 9

433.  Bike Doctor

Points: 9 | Wales
434 North Bucks RC Central 9

434.  North Bucks RC

Points: 9 | Central
435 Cycology Sunwise South 9

435.  Cycology Sunwise

Points: 9 | South
436 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Club Wales 9

436.  Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Club

Points: 9 | Wales
437 Furness Future Flyers North West 9

437.  Furness Future Flyers

Points: 9 | North West
438 Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club) East Midlands 9

438.  Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club)

Points: 9 | East Midlands
439 Velo-One Cycling Team East Midlands 9

439.  Velo-One Cycling Team

Points: 9 | East Midlands
440 Holyhead Cycling Club Wales 9

440.  Holyhead Cycling Club

Points: 9 | Wales