2017 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
361 RT 23 North Scotland 15

361.  RT 23

Points: 15 | North Scotland
362 Sussex Nomads CC South East 15

362.  Sussex Nomads CC

Points: 15 | South East
363 Macclesfield Wheelers North West 15

363.  Macclesfield Wheelers

Points: 15 | North West
364 Matlock CC East Midlands 15

364.  Matlock CC

Points: 15 | East Midlands
365 Adalta Cycling Club South East 15

365.  Adalta Cycling Club

Points: 15 | South East
366 West Lothian Clarion CC East and Central Scotland 15

366.  West Lothian Clarion CC

Points: 15 | East and Central Scotland
367 North Tyneside Riders North East 14

367.  North Tyneside Riders

Points: 14 | North East
368 Bury Clarion Cycling Club North West 14

368.  Bury Clarion Cycling Club

Points: 14 | North West
369 Cardiff University Marmots Wales 14

369.  Cardiff University Marmots

Points: 14 | Wales
370 Cotswold Veldrijden South 13

370.  Cotswold Veldrijden

Points: 13 | South
371 Newport Shropshire CC West Midlands 13

371.  Newport Shropshire CC

Points: 13 | West Midlands
372 Sheffield Hallam Cycling Club Yorkshire 13

372.  Sheffield Hallam Cycling Club

Points: 13 | Yorkshire
373 Blazing Saddles Cycles South East 13

373.  Blazing Saddles Cycles

Points: 13 | South East
374 Reading CC Central 13

374.  Reading CC

Points: 13 | Central
375 Sportstest RT West Midlands 13

375.  Sportstest RT

Points: 13 | West Midlands
376 Doncaster Whls CC Yorkshire 12

376.  Doncaster Whls CC

Points: 12 | Yorkshire
377 Furness Future Flyers North West 12

377.  Furness Future Flyers

Points: 12 | North West
378 JCAYA South 12

378.  JCAYA

Points: 12 | South
379 Manchester Bicycle Club North West 12

379.  Manchester Bicycle Club

Points: 12 | North West
380 Bronte Tykes Junior CC Yorkshire 12

380.  Bronte Tykes Junior CC

Points: 12 | Yorkshire
381 Axeon Hagens Berman CT International 12

381.  Axeon Hagens Berman CT

Points: 12 | International
382 Mono CC South East 12

382.  Mono CC

Points: 12 | South East
383 TORQ Performance West Midlands 12

383.  TORQ Performance

Points: 12 | West Midlands
384 High Wycombe Cycling Club Central 12

384.  High Wycombe Cycling Club

Points: 12 | Central
385 Minehead Cycling Club South West 12

385.  Minehead Cycling Club

Points: 12 | South West
386 Synergy Cycles North East Scotland 12

386.  Synergy Cycles

Points: 12 | North East Scotland
387 4 Life Triathlon Club East Midlands 12

387.  4 Life Triathlon Club

Points: 12 | East Midlands
388 ABC Centreville North West 11

388.  ABC Centreville

Points: 11 | North West
389 Folkestone Velo Club South East 11

389.  Folkestone Velo Club

Points: 11 | South East
390 Look Mum No Hands! South East 11

390.  Look Mum No Hands!

Points: 11 | South East
391 GS Henley Central 11

391.  GS Henley

Points: 11 | Central
392 VC Lincoln East Midlands 11

392.  VC Lincoln

Points: 11 | East Midlands
393 Southborough & District Whls South East 11

393.  Southborough & District Whls

Points: 11 | South East
394 Nevis Cycles Racing Team North Scotland 11

394.  Nevis Cycles Racing Team

Points: 11 | North Scotland
395 Chippenham & Dist Whls South 11

395.  Chippenham & Dist Whls

Points: 11 | South
396 Lune RCC North West 11

396.  Lune RCC

Points: 11 | North West
397 United Cycling Team St Truiden International 10

397.  United Cycling Team St Truiden

Points: 10 | International
398 Revo Racing South West 10

398.  Revo Racing

Points: 10 | South West
399 Velo Club Moulin North East Scotland 10

399.  Velo Club Moulin

Points: 10 | North East Scotland
400 Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET South East 10

400.  Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET

Points: 10 | South East