2016 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
1 Pedal Heaven South East 5686

1.  Pedal Heaven

Points: 5686 | South East
2 JLT Condor North West 3504

2.  JLT Condor

Points: 3504 | North West
3 NFTO West Midlands 3066

3.  NFTO

Points: 3066 | West Midlands
4 Madison Genesis Central 2787

4.  Madison Genesis

Points: 2787 | Central
5 VC Londres South East 2401

5.  VC Londres

Points: 2401 | South East
6 Planet X - Northside Cycling North East 2385

6.  Planet X - Northside Cycling

Points: 2385 | North East
7 Raleigh GAC East Midlands 2279

7.  Raleigh GAC

Points: 2279 | East Midlands
8 Excel Pedal Heaven Academy South East 2044

8.  Excel Pedal Heaven Academy

Points: 2044 | South East
9 Spirit Bikes Racing Team Central 1757

9.  Spirit Bikes Racing Team

Points: 1757 | Central
10 PMR@Toachim House South East 1566

10.  PMR@Toachim House

Points: 1566 | South East
11 Richardsons-Trek RT Eastern 1451

11.  Richardsons-Trek RT

Points: 1451 | Eastern
12 Drops Cycling Team Central 1387

12.  Drops Cycling Team

Points: 1387 | Central
13 Team Corley Cycles Central 1362

13.  Team Corley Cycles

Points: 1362 | Central
14 Team Ford Ecoboost Eastern 1288

14.  Team Ford Ecoboost

Points: 1288 | Eastern
15 Metaltek Kuota Racing Team East Midlands 1168

15.  Metaltek Kuota Racing Team

Points: 1168 | East Midlands
16 VCUK PH-MAS Cycling Team Yorkshire 1094

16.  VCUK PH-MAS Cycling Team

Points: 1094 | Yorkshire
17 Wheelbase Altura MGD North West 1089

17.  Wheelbase Altura MGD

Points: 1089 | North West
18 Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa North West 1070

18.  Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa

Points: 1070 | North West
19 Team Wiggins South East 1032

19.  Team Wiggins

Points: 1032 | South East
20 Speedflex Race Team North East 970

20.  Speedflex Race Team

Points: 970 | North East
21 Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Eastern 952

21.  Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club

Points: 952 | Eastern
22 Pro Vision Cycle Clothing West Midlands 945

22.  Pro Vision Cycle Clothing

Points: 945 | West Midlands
23 Liv Cycling Club - Epic Coaching South 909

23.  Liv Cycling Club - Epic Coaching

Points: 909 | South
24 Team 22 North West 900

24.  Team 22

Points: 900 | North West
25 Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT South East 849

25.  Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT

Points: 849 | South East
26 Team Breeze North West 826

26.  Team Breeze

Points: 826 | North West
27 Envelopemaster Giant Sheffield Yorkshire 818

27.  Envelopemaster Giant Sheffield

Points: 818 | Yorkshire
28 CC Luton Central 802

28.  CC Luton

Points: 802 | Central
29 Team Tor 2000 Kalas Sportswear South West 788

29.  Team Tor 2000 Kalas Sportswear

Points: 788 | South West
30 THR Racing North West 761

30.  THR Racing

Points: 761 | North West
31 Sportcity Velo North West 754

31.  Sportcity Velo

Points: 754 | North West
32 The Nab Racing North West 747

32.  The Nab Racing

Points: 747 | North West
33 The MI Racing Academy East Midlands 712

33.  The MI Racing Academy

Points: 712 | East Midlands
34 Lichfield City CC West Midlands 691

34.  Lichfield City CC

Points: 691 | West Midlands
35 Salt Ayre Cog Set North West 664

35.  Salt Ayre Cog Set

Points: 664 | North West
36 Neon-Velo Cycling Team Eastern 643

36.  Neon-Velo Cycling Team

Points: 643 | Eastern
37 Mossley CRT North West 642

37.  Mossley CRT

Points: 642 | North West
38 Matrix Fitness p/b Corley Cycles Central 632

38.  Matrix Fitness p/b Corley Cycles

Points: 632 | Central
39 Chevin Cycles.com Trek Yorkshire 631

39.  Chevin Cycles.com Trek

Points: 631 | Yorkshire
40 Hillingdon Slipstreamers Central 629

40.  Hillingdon Slipstreamers

Points: 629 | Central