2018 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
1 Ribble Cycling North East 1430

1.  Ribble Cycling

Points: 1430 | North East
2 VC Londres South East 1307

2.  VC Londres

Points: 1307 | South East
3 Cycle Team OnForm Eastern 1296

3.  Cycle Team OnForm

Points: 1296 | Eastern
4 JLT Condor North West 1196

4.  JLT Condor

Points: 1196 | North West
5 Madison Genesis Central 1084

5.  Madison Genesis

Points: 1084 | Central
6 Morvelo Basso RT South East 973

6.  Morvelo Basso RT

Points: 973 | South East
7 Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Eastern 904

7.  Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club

Points: 904 | Eastern
8 Canyon Eisberg South East 881

8.  Canyon Eisberg

Points: 881 | South East
9 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Central 767

9.  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team

Points: 767 | Central
10 Richardsons-Trek RT Eastern 765

10.  Richardsons-Trek RT

Points: 765 | Eastern
11 Team Breeze North West 753

11.  Team Breeze

Points: 753 | North West
12 East Kilbride Road Club West of Scotland 724

12.  East Kilbride Road Club

Points: 724 | West of Scotland
13 Team Wiggins South East 719

13.  Team Wiggins

Points: 719 | South East
14 The MI Racing Academy East Midlands 717

14.  The MI Racing Academy

Points: 717 | East Midlands
15 TAAP Cervelo South East 689

15.  TAAP Cervelo

Points: 689 | South East
16 Welwyn Wheelers CC Eastern 662

16.  Welwyn Wheelers CC

Points: 662 | Eastern
17 Maindy Flyers Youth CC Wales 654

17.  Maindy Flyers Youth CC

Points: 654 | Wales
18 PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Yorkshire 650

18.  PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles

Points: 650 | Yorkshire
19 100% ME North West 600

19.  100% ME

Points: 600 | North West
20 Edinburgh RC East and Central Scotland 590

20.  Edinburgh RC

Points: 590 | East and Central Scotland
21 Team KTM UK Yorkshire 557

21.  Team KTM UK

Points: 557 | Yorkshire
22 Towy Riders Wales 533

22.  Towy Riders

Points: 533 | Wales
23 Team Tor 2000 KALAS South West 514

23.  Team Tor 2000 KALAS

Points: 514 | South West
24 Saint Piran South West 485

24.  Saint Piran

Points: 485 | South West
25 Poole Wheelers CC South 483

25.  Poole Wheelers CC

Points: 483 | South
26 Boompods EDCO NRG North East 483

26.  Boompods EDCO NRG

Points: 483 | North East
27 Nuun-Sigma Sports-London South East 480

27.  Nuun-Sigma Sports-London

Points: 480 | South East
28 Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) South East 479

28.  Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)

Points: 479 | South East
29 Halesowen A & CC West Midlands 468

29.  Halesowen A & CC

Points: 468 | West Midlands
30 Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles South 468

30.  Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles

Points: 468 | South
31 Sportcity Velo North West 452

31.  Sportcity Velo

Points: 452 | North West
32 WORX Factory Racing Central 439

32.  WORX Factory Racing

Points: 439 | Central
33 Team 22 North West 437

33.  Team 22

Points: 437 | North West
34 Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Central 410

34.  Flamme Rouge Cycling Team

Points: 410 | Central
35 HJL Eastern 389

35.  HJL

Points: 389 | Eastern
36 Team PB Performance East Midlands 389

36.  Team PB Performance

Points: 389 | East Midlands
37 Team KGF West Midlands 383

37.  Team KGF

Points: 383 | West Midlands
38 Salt Ayre Cog Set North West 378

38.  Salt Ayre Cog Set

Points: 378 | North West
39 NJC - Biemme - Echelon West Midlands 377

39.  NJC - Biemme - Echelon

Points: 377 | West Midlands
40 Zappi Racing Team Central 370

40.  Zappi Racing Team

Points: 370 | Central