2020 National club Road & Track
Rank | Club Name | Region | Points |
---|---|---|---|
241 | Matlock CC | East Midlands | 4 |
241. Matlock CC
Points: 4 | East Midlands
|
|||
242 | Finsbury Park CC | Eastern | 4 |
242. Finsbury Park CC
Points: 4 | Eastern
|
|||
243 | Strada 2020 | Eastern | 4 |
243. Strada 2020
Points: 4 | Eastern
|
|||
244 | Mossley CRT | North West | 4 |
244. Mossley CRT
Points: 4 | North West
|
|||
245 | Ribble Valley Juniors Cycling Club | North West | 4 |
245. Ribble Valley Juniors Cycling Club
Points: 4 | North West
|
|||
246 | Manchester Bicycle Club | North West | 4 |
246. Manchester Bicycle Club
Points: 4 | North West
|
|||
247 | Dolan Ellesse Race Team | North West | 4 |
247. Dolan Ellesse Race Team
Points: 4 | North West
|
|||
248 | Andy Cook Cycling | South | 4 |
248. Andy Cook Cycling
Points: 4 | South
|
|||
249 | University of Exeter Cycling Club | South West | 4 |
249. University of Exeter Cycling Club
Points: 4 | South West
|
|||
250 | Geared Up & CN Cycles RT | Yorkshire | 4 |
250. Geared Up & CN Cycles RT
Points: 4 | Yorkshire
|
|||
251 | Essex Roads CC | Eastern | 3 |
251. Essex Roads CC
Points: 3 | Eastern
|
|||
252 | Chelmer CC | Eastern | 3 |
252. Chelmer CC
Points: 3 | Eastern
|
|||
253 | WXC World Racing | Eastern | 3 |
253. WXC World Racing
Points: 3 | Eastern
|
|||
254 | Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club | North West | 3 |
254. Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club
Points: 3 | North West
|
|||
255 | Hardknox Byke Coaching | North West | 3 |
255. Hardknox Byke Coaching
Points: 3 | North West
|
|||
256 | University of Bath Cycling Club | South | 3 |
256. University of Bath Cycling Club
Points: 3 | South
|
|||
257 | VC Deal | South East | 3 |
257. VC Deal
Points: 3 | South East
|
|||
258 | Redhill Raiders | South East | 3 |
258. Redhill Raiders
Points: 3 | South East
|
|||
259 | Sigma Sports Official | South East | 3 |
259. Sigma Sports Official
Points: 3 | South East
|
|||
260 | Cardiff Ajax CC | Wales | 3 |
260. Cardiff Ajax CC
Points: 3 | Wales
|
|||
261 | Dyffryn Conwy | Wales | 3 |
261. Dyffryn Conwy
Points: 3 | Wales
|
|||
262 | Velo Sport Fosse | West Midlands | 3 |
262. Velo Sport Fosse
Points: 3 | West Midlands
|
|||
263 | Torvelo Racing | West of Scotland | 3 |
263. Torvelo Racing
Points: 3 | West of Scotland
|
|||
264 | Full Gas Racing Team | Central | 2 |
264. Full Gas Racing Team
Points: 2 | Central
|
|||
265 | Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com | East Midlands | 2 |
265. Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com
Points: 2 | East Midlands
|
|||
266 | Ilkeston Cycle Club | East Midlands | 2 |
266. Ilkeston Cycle Club
Points: 2 | East Midlands
|
|||
267 | Newmarket Cycling &Triathlon Club | Eastern | 2 |
267. Newmarket Cycling &Triathlon Club
Points: 2 | Eastern
|
|||
268 | Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) | Eastern | 2 |
268. Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
Points: 2 | Eastern
|
|||
269 | Cambridge Junior Cycling Club | Eastern | 2 |
269. Cambridge Junior Cycling Club
Points: 2 | Eastern
|
|||
270 | Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich | Eastern | 2 |
270. Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich
Points: 2 | Eastern
|
|||
271 | Gosforth RC | North East | 2 |
271. Gosforth RC
Points: 2 | North East
|
|||
272 | Richmond Cycling Club | North East | 2 |
272. Richmond Cycling Club
Points: 2 | North East
|
|||
273 | Triology ManHealth | North East | 2 |
273. Triology ManHealth
Points: 2 | North East
|
|||
274 | Beacon Wheelers | North West | 2 |
274. Beacon Wheelers
Points: 2 | North West
|
|||
275 | Banjo Cycles - Raceware - Specialized | South | 2 |
275. Banjo Cycles - Raceware - Specialized
Points: 2 | South
|
|||
276 | Steele Davis Via Roma RT | South | 2 |
276. Steele Davis Via Roma RT
Points: 2 | South
|
|||
277 | Bush Healthcare CRT | Wales | 2 |
277. Bush Healthcare CRT
Points: 2 | Wales
|
|||
278 | Pro Vision Race Team | West Midlands | 2 |
278. Pro Vision Race Team
Points: 2 | West Midlands
|
|||
279 | Bicester Millennium CC | Central | 1 |
279. Bicester Millennium CC
Points: 1 | Central
|
|||
280 | West Suffolk Wheelers | Eastern | 1 |
280. West Suffolk Wheelers
Points: 1 | Eastern
|