2019 National club Road & Track
Rank | Club Name | Region | Points |
---|---|---|---|
41 | Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles | South | 827 |
41. Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles
Points: 827 | South
|
|||
42 | Team Milton Keynes | Central | 824 |
42. Team Milton Keynes
Points: 824 | Central
|
|||
43 | Backstedt Cycling | Wales | 818 |
43. Backstedt Cycling
Points: 818 | Wales
|
|||
44 | Sportcity Velo | North West | 817 |
44. Sportcity Velo
Points: 817 | North West
|
|||
45 | TAAP Cervelo | South East | 787 |
45. TAAP Cervelo
Points: 787 | South East
|
|||
46 | Bianchi Dama | South West | 784 |
46. Bianchi Dama
Points: 784 | South West
|
|||
47 | Team Tor 2000 KALAS | South West | 776 |
47. Team Tor 2000 KALAS
Points: 776 | South West
|
|||
48 | East Kilbride Road Club | West of Scotland | 742 |
48. East Kilbride Road Club
Points: 742 | West of Scotland
|
|||
49 | Team Breeze | North West | 729 |
49. Team Breeze
Points: 729 | North West
|
|||
50 | VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse | Eastern | 715 |
50. VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
Points: 715 | Eastern
|
|||
51 | Team Inspired | North West | 670 |
51. Team Inspired
Points: 670 | North West
|
|||
52 | Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT | South East | 658 |
52. Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT
Points: 658 | South East
|
|||
53 | Avid Sport | South | 637 |
53. Avid Sport
Points: 637 | South
|
|||
54 | Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) | South East | 632 |
54. Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
Points: 632 | South East
|
|||
55 | Velo Club Venta | South | 619 |
55. Velo Club Venta
Points: 619 | South
|
|||
56 | Halesowen A & CC | West Midlands | 616 |
56. Halesowen A & CC
Points: 616 | West Midlands
|
|||
57 | Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team | North West | 614 |
57. Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team
Points: 614 | North West
|
|||
58 | 1904 RT | South East | 614 |
58. 1904 RT
Points: 614 | South East
|
|||
59 | Drops | Central | 608 |
59. Drops
Points: 608 | Central
|
|||
60 | PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles | Yorkshire | 603 |
60. PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles
Points: 603 | Yorkshire
|
|||
61 | Team Boompods | North East | 602 |
61. Team Boompods
Points: 602 | North East
|
|||
62 | Green Jersey RT | North West | 595 |
62. Green Jersey RT
Points: 595 | North West
|
|||
63 | Spokes Racing Team | North East Scotland | 587 |
63. Spokes Racing Team
Points: 587 | North East Scotland
|
|||
64 | BIKESTRONG-KTM | South | 568 |
64. BIKESTRONG-KTM
Points: 568 | South
|
|||
65 | Fensham Howes - MAS Design | Yorkshire | 566 |
65. Fensham Howes - MAS Design
Points: 566 | Yorkshire
|
|||
66 | Clifton CC | Yorkshire | 558 |
66. Clifton CC
Points: 558 | Yorkshire
|
|||
67 | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Central | 551 |
67. Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Points: 551 | Central
|
|||
68 | Wales Racing Academy | Wales | 548 |
68. Wales Racing Academy
Points: 548 | Wales
|
|||
69 | Team 22 | North West | 540 |
69. Team 22
Points: 540 | North West
|
|||
70 | West Wales Cycle Racing Team | Wales | 540 |
70. West Wales Cycle Racing Team
Points: 540 | Wales
|
|||
71 | Wolverhampton Whls | West Midlands | 526 |
71. Wolverhampton Whls
Points: 526 | West Midlands
|
|||
72 | JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team | North West | 518 |
72. JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team
Points: 518 | North West
|
|||
73 | TEKKERZ CC | South East | 517 |
73. TEKKERZ CC
Points: 517 | South East
|
|||
74 | Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Club | West of Scotland | 516 |
74. Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Club
Points: 516 | West of Scotland
|
|||
75 | Palmer Park Velo RT | Central | 507 |
75. Palmer Park Velo RT
Points: 507 | Central
|
|||
76 | Morvelo Basso | South | 502 |
76. Morvelo Basso
Points: 502 | South
|
|||
77 | Arctic Aircon RT | Eastern | 501 |
77. Arctic Aircon RT
Points: 501 | Eastern
|
|||
78 | Bloodwise QSW | Eastern | 488 |
78. Bloodwise QSW
Points: 488 | Eastern
|
|||
79 | Salt Ayre Cog Set | North West | 465 |
79. Salt Ayre Cog Set
Points: 465 | North West
|
|||
80 | Towy Riders | Wales | 465 |
80. Towy Riders
Points: 465 | Wales
|