We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

2015 National Male Elite Road & Track

Rank Rider Club Name Region Points
1 Steve Lampier Raleigh GAC Eastern 486
2 Karol Domagalski Raleigh GAC East Midlands 453
3 Yanto Barker One Pro Cycling South East 439
4 Chris Opie One Pro Cycling South West 380
5 Marcin Bialoblocki One Pro Cycling South West 353
6 Jonathan Mould One Pro Cycling Wales 285
7 Andrew Tennant Team Wiggins West Midlands 274
8 Ben Hetherington Achieve Northside Skinnergate North East 264
9 Lewis Atkins Pedal Heaven RT Central 261
10 Ian Bibby NFTO North West 243
11 Rory Townsend Pedal Heaven RT South East 222
12 Richard Handley JLT Condor North West 213
13 William Goulbourne Corley Cycles - Drops RT Central 211
14 Alexander Murison Easton Ritte Eastern 203
15 Jack Rees Achieve Northside Skinnergate North East 197
16 William Brown Achieve Northside Skinnergate North East 189
17 Dillon Byrne Champion System VCUK Racing Team North West 186
18 Mike Northey Madison Genesis West Midlands 184
19 William Bjergfelt SportGrub KUOTA Cycling Team South 174
19 Thomas Timothy Achieve Northside Skinnergate North East 174
21 Erick Rowsell Madison Genesis West Midlands 171
22 Steele Von Hoff NFTO West Midlands 168
23 Harry Tanfield JLT Condor North East 165
24 Matt Cronshaw Madison Genesis Yorkshire 164
25 George Harper One Pro Cycling South 163
26 Tobyn Horton Madison Genesis South 159
27 David McGowan Pedal Heaven RT North West 158
28 Owain Doull Team Wiggins Wales 156
28 Richard Hepworth SportGrub KUOTA Cycling Team Yorkshire 156
30 David Creeggan Pedal Heaven RT South East 155
31 Evan Oliphant Raleigh GAC East and Central Scotland 139
32 Justin Hoy NFTO South 131
33 Tom Neale Catford CC Equipe/Banks East Midlands 129
34 Alistair Rutherford The Nab Racing North West 124
35 Roy Chamberlain Corley Cycles - Drops RT Central 123
36 Tristan Robbins Madison Genesis South 121
37 Ashley Cox CC Luton Central 119
37 Gary Hand SportGrub KUOTA Cycling Team East and Central Scotland 119
39 James Gullen Velosure Starley Primal North West 118
40 Andrew Hastings Richardsons-Trek RT Eastern 117