We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

2015 National Male Elite Road & Track

Rank Rider Club Name Region Points
1 Steve Lampier Raleigh GAC Eastern 459
2 Karol Domagalski Raleigh GAC East Midlands 311
3 Marcin Bialoblocki One Pro Cycling South West 310
4 Yanto Barker One Pro Cycling South East 303
5 Jonathan Mould One Pro Cycling Wales 193
6 Erick Rowsell Madison Genesis West Midlands 165
7 Chris Opie One Pro Cycling South West 164
8 Andrew Tennant Team Wiggins West Midlands 149
9 Ian Bibby NFTO North West 146
10 Lewis Atkins Pedal Heaven RT Central 144
11 Richard Handley JLT Condor North West 142
12 Ben Hetherington Achieve Northside Skinnergate North East 129
12 Alexander Murison Easton Ritte Eastern 129
14 William Goulbourne Corley Cycles - Drops RT Central 111
15 Tom Neale Catford CC Equipe/Banks East Midlands 108
16 William Brown Achieve Northside Skinnergate North East 104
17 Owain Doull Team Wiggins Wales 98
18 David Creeggan Pedal Heaven RT South East 97
19 Dillon Byrne Champion System VCUK Racing Team North West 93
20 Evan Oliphant Raleigh GAC East and Central Scotland 87
21 Anthony Gibb Full Gas Racing Team Central 83
22 David McGowan Pedal Heaven RT North West 81
23 Thomas Timothy Achieve Northside Skinnergate North East 77
24 Gary Hand SportGrub KUOTA Cycling Team East and Central Scotland 74
24 George Harper One Pro Cycling South 74
26 Matt Cronshaw Madison Genesis Yorkshire 69
27 Steele Von Hoff NFTO West Midlands 68
28 Thomas Bustard Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric RT North East 67
29 Tobyn Horton Madison Genesis South 66
30 Roy Chamberlain Corley Cycles - Drops RT Central 62
30 Jamie Pine Pedal Heaven RT South East 62
32 Jack Rees Achieve Northside Skinnergate North East 61
33 Simon Alexander Richardsons-Trek RT Eastern 60
33 Jozef Metelka Spirit Bikes Racing Team Central 60
35 William Bjergfelt SportGrub KUOTA Cycling Team South 58
35 Rhys Howells Richardsons-Trek RT South East 58
37 Mark Stewart 100% ME North East Scotland 57
38 Peter Murdoch Neon-Velo Cycling Team West of Scotland 56
39 Andrew Hastings Richardsons-Trek RT Eastern 55
39 Jack Pullar Velosure Starley Primal North West 55