2017 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
1 Brother NRG North East 5341

1.  Brother NRG

Points: 5341 | North East
2 JLT Condor North West 4444

2.  JLT Condor

Points: 4444 | North West
3 BIKE Channel Canyon South East 4123

3.  BIKE Channel Canyon

Points: 4123 | South East
4 Catford CC Equipe/Banks South East 3291

4.  Catford CC Equipe/Banks

Points: 3291 | South East
5 VC Londres South East 3265

5.  VC Londres

Points: 3265 | South East
6 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Central 2921

6.  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team

Points: 2921 | Central
7 Richardsons-Trek RT Eastern 2535

7.  Richardsons-Trek RT

Points: 2535 | Eastern
8 Madison Genesis Central 2532

8.  Madison Genesis

Points: 2532 | Central
9 Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT South East 2433

9.  Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT

Points: 2433 | South East
10 Cycle Team OnForm Eastern 2395

10.  Cycle Team OnForm

Points: 2395 | Eastern
11 Team Wiggins South East 2059

11.  Team Wiggins

Points: 2059 | South East
12 Metaltek Kuota Racing Team East Midlands 1904

12.  Metaltek Kuota Racing Team

Points: 1904 | East Midlands
13 Morvelo Basso RT South 1690

13.  Morvelo Basso RT

Points: 1690 | South
14 Drops Central 1636

14.  Drops

Points: 1636 | Central
15 VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse South 1582

15.  VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse

Points: 1582 | South
16 Team WNT Yorkshire 1568

16.  Team WNT

Points: 1568 | Yorkshire
17 PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT Yorkshire 1557

17.  PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT

Points: 1557 | Yorkshire
18 One Pro Cycling South East 1491

18.  One Pro Cycling

Points: 1491 | South East
19 PMR@Toachim House South East 1294

19.  PMR@Toachim House

Points: 1294 | South East
20 Liv Cycling Club - Epic Coaching South 1220

20.  Liv Cycling Club - Epic Coaching

Points: 1220 | South
21 Team Breeze North West 1168

21.  Team Breeze

Points: 1168 | North West
22 Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Wales 1097

22.  Team Backstedt/Hotchillee

Points: 1097 | Wales
23 Team 22 North West 1068

23.  Team 22

Points: 1068 | North West
24 Raleigh GAC East Midlands 1055

24.  Raleigh GAC

Points: 1055 | East Midlands
25 Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield Yorkshire 1019

25.  Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield

Points: 1019 | Yorkshire
26 Zappi Racing Team Central 1013

26.  Zappi Racing Team

Points: 1013 | Central
27 Pro Vision Scotland West of Scotland 1011

27.  Pro Vision Scotland

Points: 1011 | West of Scotland
28 VCUK VELOCHAMPION Racing Team North West 954

28.  VCUK VELOCHAMPION Racing Team

Points: 954 | North West
29 Team Jadan-Weldtite Yorkshire 946

29.  Team Jadan-Weldtite

Points: 946 | Yorkshire
30 Pedalsport Cycling Club Yorkshire 931

30.  Pedalsport Cycling Club

Points: 931 | Yorkshire
31 Team Corley Cycles Central 911

31.  Team Corley Cycles

Points: 911 | Central
32 Team Ford Ecoboost Eastern 909

32.  Team Ford Ecoboost

Points: 909 | Eastern
33 Team Vision Innovative Leisure Central 904

33.  Team Vision Innovative Leisure

Points: 904 | Central
34 Green Jersey RT North West 894

34.  Green Jersey RT

Points: 894 | North West
35 Storey Racing North West 892

35.  Storey Racing

Points: 892 | North West
36 East Kilbride Road Club West of Scotland 890

36.  East Kilbride Road Club

Points: 890 | West of Scotland
37 Otley CC Yorkshire 858

37.  Otley CC

Points: 858 | Yorkshire
38 Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Eastern 856

38.  Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club

Points: 856 | Eastern
39 EDCO Continental Wales 837

39.  EDCO Continental

Points: 837 | Wales
40 Salt Ayre Cog Set North West 829

40.  Salt Ayre Cog Set

Points: 829 | North West