2017 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
1 Brother NRG North East 1650

1.  Brother NRG

Points: 1650 | North East
2 BIKE Channel Canyon South East 1214

2.  BIKE Channel Canyon

Points: 1214 | South East
3 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Central 932

3.  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team

Points: 932 | Central
4 JLT Condor North West 928

4.  JLT Condor

Points: 928 | North West
5 VC Londres South East 893

5.  VC Londres

Points: 893 | South East
6 Cycle Team OnForm Central 623

6.  Cycle Team OnForm

Points: 623 | Central
7 Metaltek Kuota Racing Team East Midlands 601

7.  Metaltek Kuota Racing Team

Points: 601 | East Midlands
8 Richardsons-Trek RT Eastern 537

8.  Richardsons-Trek RT

Points: 537 | Eastern
9 Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT South East 531

9.  Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT

Points: 531 | South East
10 Catford CC Equipe/Banks South East 506

10.  Catford CC Equipe/Banks

Points: 506 | South East
11 Team Wiggins South East 479

11.  Team Wiggins

Points: 479 | South East
12 One Pro Cycling South East 466

12.  One Pro Cycling

Points: 466 | South East
13 VC Equipe - Flix South 399

13.  VC Equipe - Flix

Points: 399 | South
14 Morvelo Basso RT South 394

14.  Morvelo Basso RT

Points: 394 | South
15 Liv Cycling Club - Epic Coaching South 378

15.  Liv Cycling Club - Epic Coaching

Points: 378 | South
16 100% ME North West 352

16.  100% ME

Points: 352 | North West
17 Team 22 North West 346

17.  Team 22

Points: 346 | North West
18 Cardiff JIF Wales 344

18.  Cardiff JIF

Points: 344 | Wales
19 Team Breeze North West 321

19.  Team Breeze

Points: 321 | North West
20 East Kilbride Road Club West of Scotland 317

20.  East Kilbride Road Club

Points: 317 | West of Scotland
21 Eastlands Velo North West 312

21.  Eastlands Velo

Points: 312 | North West
22 Matrix Pro Cycling Central 291

22.  Matrix Pro Cycling

Points: 291 | Central
23 Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Wales 282

23.  Team Backstedt/Hotchillee

Points: 282 | Wales
24 Green Jersey RT North West 279

24.  Green Jersey RT

Points: 279 | North West
25 Team Jadan-Weldtite Yorkshire 277

25.  Team Jadan-Weldtite

Points: 277 | Yorkshire
26 Madison Genesis Central 275

26.  Madison Genesis

Points: 275 | Central
27 Welwyn Wheelers CC Eastern 273

27.  Welwyn Wheelers CC

Points: 273 | Eastern
28 Wolverhampton Whls West Midlands 266

28.  Wolverhampton Whls

Points: 266 | West Midlands
29 PMR@Toachim House South East 265

29.  PMR@Toachim House

Points: 265 | South East
30 PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT Yorkshire 261

30.  PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT

Points: 261 | Yorkshire
31 Raleigh GAC East Midlands 258

31.  Raleigh GAC

Points: 258 | East Midlands
32 Maindy Flyers Youth CC Wales 249

32.  Maindy Flyers Youth CC

Points: 249 | Wales
33 Team Ford Ecoboost Eastern 244

33.  Team Ford Ecoboost

Points: 244 | Eastern
34 Team Vision Innovative Leisure Central 236

34.  Team Vision Innovative Leisure

Points: 236 | Central
35 Mossley CRT North West 232

35.  Mossley CRT

Points: 232 | North West
36 Pedalsport Cycling Club Yorkshire 229

36.  Pedalsport Cycling Club

Points: 229 | Yorkshire
37 EDCO Continental Wales 229

37.  EDCO Continental

Points: 229 | Wales
38 Salt Ayre Cog Set North West 228

38.  Salt Ayre Cog Set

Points: 228 | North West
39 SunSport Velo North West 228

39.  SunSport Velo

Points: 228 | North West
40 Mid Devon CC South West 227

40.  Mid Devon CC

Points: 227 | South West