2018 National Male Senior Cyclo-Cross

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Rider Club Name Region Points
1 Thomas Pidcock TP Racing (UCI CX Team) 711

1.  Thomas Pidcock  -  TP Racing (UCI CX Team)

Points: 711 | 
2 Stephen Lee Derwentside CC 584

2.  Stephen Lee  -  Derwentside CC

Points: 584 | 
3 Thomas Mein Tarteletto - Isorex 563

3.  Thomas Mein  -  Tarteletto - Isorex

Points: 563 | 
4 Toby Barnes Lichfield City CC 529

4.  Toby Barnes  -  Lichfield City CC

Points: 529 | 
5 George Thompson Sleaford Whls CC 514

5.  George Thompson  -  Sleaford Whls CC

Points: 514 | 
6 Matthew Taylor Albion Cycling Co 488

6.  Matthew Taylor  -  Albion Cycling Co

Points: 488 | 
7 Giles Drake Wheelbase Castelli MGD 477

7.  Giles Drake  -  Wheelbase Castelli MGD

Points: 477 | 
8 Ben Turner Corendon-Circus 476

8.  Ben Turner  -  Corendon-Circus

Points: 476 | 
9 Kieran Jarvis Cycle Team OnForm 466

9.  Kieran Jarvis  -  Cycle Team OnForm

Points: 466 | 
10 Joshua Jones ZeroBC 460

10.  Joshua Jones  -  ZeroBC

Points: 460 | 
11 Steven James Hope Factory Racing 444

11.  Steven James  -  Hope Factory Racing

Points: 444 | 
12 Ian Field Neon-Velo Cycling Team 399

12.  Ian Field  -  Neon-Velo Cycling Team

Points: 399 | 
13 Sam Allen Pedalon.co.uk 392

13.  Sam Allen  -  Pedalon.co.uk

Points: 392 | 
14 Jonathan Dennis Kibosh 379

14.  Jonathan Dennis  -  Kibosh

Points: 379 | 
15 Kieren Brown 8point8 Group 373

15.  Kieren Brown  -  8point8 Group

Points: 373 | 
16 Nathan Wilson Wilsons Wheels Race Team 343

16.  Nathan Wilson  -  Wilsons Wheels Race Team

Points: 343 | 
17 Matthew Humpage Trek Bicycle Club 338

17.  Matthew Humpage  -  Trek Bicycle Club

Points: 338 | 
18 James Madgwick Bloodwise QSW 336

18.  James Madgwick  -  Bloodwise QSW

Points: 336 | 
19 Christopher Ansell 330

19.  Christopher Ansell  - 

Points: 330 | 
20 Krzysztof Chrostek Fauxpro.cc 312

20.  Krzysztof Chrostek  -  Fauxpro.cc

Points: 312 | 
21 Paul Oldham Hope Factory Racing 310

21.  Paul Oldham  -  Hope Factory Racing

Points: 310 | 
22 Roddy Weir Muckle Cycle Club 306

22.  Roddy Weir  -  Muckle Cycle Club

Points: 306 | 
23 Callum Macleod Pedalon.co.uk 305

23.  Callum Macleod  -  Pedalon.co.uk

Points: 305 | 
24 Lewis Craven Wheelbase Castelli MGD 303

24.  Lewis Craven  -  Wheelbase Castelli MGD

Points: 303 | 
25 Seb Herrod ROTOR Race Team 302

25.  Seb Herrod  -  ROTOR Race Team

Points: 302 | 
26 Graham Briggs JLT Condor 294

26.  Graham Briggs  -  JLT Condor

Points: 294 | 
27 David Earth Steve Poole Plant Hire 287

27.  David Earth  -  Steve Poole Plant Hire

Points: 287 | 
28 Philip Collings 285

28.  Philip Collings  - 

Points: 285 | 
29 Samuel Morris Revolutions Racing 280

29.  Samuel Morris  -  Revolutions Racing

Points: 280 | 
30 Wilfred Sinclair 266

30.  Wilfred Sinclair  - 

Points: 266 | 
31 Tom Budden Sotonia CC 262

31.  Tom Budden  -  Sotonia CC

Points: 262 | 
32 James Edmond Mountain Goat Coaching 262

32.  James Edmond  -  Mountain Goat Coaching

Points: 262 | 
33 Chris Roberts Hafren CC 262

33.  Chris Roberts  -  Hafren CC

Points: 262 | 
34 Gareth Whittall 260

34.  Gareth Whittall  - 

Points: 260 | 
35 Robert Burns Islabikes 258

35.  Robert Burns  -  Islabikes

Points: 258 | 
36 Cameron Hurst XRT - Elmy Cycles 256

36.  Cameron Hurst  -  XRT - Elmy Cycles

Points: 256 | 
37 James Flury Richardsons-Trek RT 254

37.  James Flury  -  Richardsons-Trek RT

Points: 254 | 
38 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers 242

38.  Ewan Grivell-Mellor  -  Mid Shropshire Wheelers

Points: 242 | 
39 Gary MacDonald Nevis Cycles Racing Team 242

39.  Gary MacDonald  -  Nevis Cycles Racing Team

Points: 242 | 
40 Isaac Mundy Madison Genesis 235

40.  Isaac Mundy  -  Madison Genesis

Points: 235 |