2012 National Male Senior Cyclo-Cross

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Rider Club Name Region Points
321 Joseph Moses Team Sportscover 7

321.  Joseph Moses  -  Team Sportscover

Points: 7 | 
322 Jamie Norfolk Pedalon.co.uk 7

322.  Jamie Norfolk  -  Pedalon.co.uk

Points: 7 | 
323 Christopher Rathbone Pedalon.co.uk 7

323.  Christopher Rathbone  -  Pedalon.co.uk

Points: 7 | 
324 Robert Smail Teamwallis CHH Racing Team 7

324.  Robert Smail  -  Teamwallis CHH Racing Team

Points: 7 | 
325 Colin Bain East Kilbride Road Club 6

325.  Colin Bain  -  East Kilbride Road Club

Points: 6 | 
326 David Brearley Clay Cross Road Team 6

326.  David Brearley  -  Clay Cross Road Team

Points: 6 | 
327 Ben Cooper Dirtwheels Cycles 6

327.  Ben Cooper  -  Dirtwheels Cycles

Points: 6 | 
328 Jonathan Goldstraw Stewartry Wheelers 6

328.  Jonathan Goldstraw  -  Stewartry Wheelers

Points: 6 | 
329 Tom Haines Leicestershire Road Club 6

329.  Tom Haines  -  Leicestershire Road Club

Points: 6 | 
330 Daniel Harris Clay Cross Road Team 6

330.  Daniel Harris  -  Clay Cross Road Team

Points: 6 | 
331 Jamie Newall Alpha Road Club 6

331.  Jamie Newall  -  Alpha Road Club

Points: 6 | 
332 Iain Paton Ben Wyvis Cycle Club 6

332.  Iain Paton  -  Ben Wyvis Cycle Club

Points: 6 | 
333 Ian Rutherford Lune RCC 6

333.  Ian Rutherford  -  Lune RCC

Points: 6 | 
334 Daniel Smith GWR Team/Swindon Cycles/High5/Kalas/Giant 6
335 Cameron Toms Iceni Velo 6

335.  Cameron Toms  -  Iceni Velo

Points: 6 | 
336 Patrick Alexander Cheltenham & County CC 5

336.  Patrick Alexander  -  Cheltenham & County CC

Points: 5 | 
337 Lee Allen RVO Racing 5

337.  Lee Allen  -  RVO Racing

Points: 5 | 
338 Dan Braid La Fuga - Sigma Sport 5

338.  Dan Braid  -  La Fuga - Sigma Sport

Points: 5 | 
339 Steffan Chandler Horwich CC - 4 Season Cycles 5

339.  Steffan Chandler  -  Horwich CC - 4 Season Cycles

Points: 5 | 
340 Dan Cook Planet X 5

340.  Dan Cook  -  Planet X

Points: 5 | 
341 Charles Fletcher Cairngorm CC 5

341.  Charles Fletcher  -  Cairngorm CC

Points: 5 | 
342 Adam Gascoigne Team Pedal Power 5

342.  Adam Gascoigne  -  Team Pedal Power

Points: 5 | 
343 Hugo Humphreys Team Pedal Power 5

343.  Hugo Humphreys  -  Team Pedal Power

Points: 5 | 
344 Russell Jones Hackney GT 5

344.  Russell Jones  -  Hackney GT

Points: 5 | 
345 Barry Kipling MTS Cycle Sport/ Inkland RT 5

345.  Barry Kipling  -  MTS Cycle Sport/ Inkland RT

Points: 5 | 
346 Andrew Nixon Red Rose Olympic CC 5

346.  Andrew Nixon  -  Red Rose Olympic CC

Points: 5 | 
347 Andrey Padiy Rollapaluza CC 5

347.  Andrey Padiy  -  Rollapaluza CC

Points: 5 | 
348 William Perrett Heanor Clarion CC 5

348.  William Perrett  -  Heanor Clarion CC

Points: 5 | 
349 Robin Wilmott GA Cycles 5

349.  Robin Wilmott  -  GA Cycles

Points: 5 | 
350 Matthew Armitage V S Cycles, Brighouse 4

350.  Matthew Armitage  -  V S Cycles, Brighouse

Points: 4 | 
351 Keith Ashbridge VC Cumbria / Lakeland Sprinters 4
352 Chris Bradley www.zepnat.com RT/Kuota/GSG Clothing 4
353 Alec Briggs Rollapaluza CC 4

353.  Alec Briggs  -  Rollapaluza CC

Points: 4 | 
354 William Brown Achieve Northside Skinnergate 4

354.  William Brown  -  Achieve Northside Skinnergate

Points: 4 | 
355 Jonathan Caisley Northumbria Police Cycling Club 4
356 Roy Chamberlain Team Corley Cycles 4

356.  Roy Chamberlain  -  Team Corley Cycles

Points: 4 | 
357 Philip Coad Team Corley Cycles 4

357.  Philip Coad  -  Team Corley Cycles

Points: 4 | 
358 Michael Cowland St Ives CC 4

358.  Michael Cowland  -  St Ives CC

Points: 4 | 
359 Daniel Drake Lancashire RC 4

359.  Daniel Drake  -  Lancashire RC

Points: 4 | 
360 Clifford Featherstone MTS Cycle Sport 4

360.  Clifford Featherstone  -  MTS Cycle Sport

Points: 4 |