2012 National Male Senior Cyclo-Cross

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Rider Club Name Region Points
281 Ben Paton Amisvelo Racing Team 10

281.  Ben Paton  -  Amisvelo Racing Team

Points: 10 | 
282 Graeme Warren Velo Club Moulin 10

282.  Graeme Warren  -  Velo Club Moulin

Points: 10 | 
283 Alex Anderson Welwyn Whls CC 9

283.  Alex Anderson  -  Welwyn Whls CC

Points: 9 | 
284 Josh Asquith Arrow Cycles 9

284.  Josh Asquith  -  Arrow Cycles

Points: 9 | 
285 Aaron Beard Thames Velo 9

285.  Aaron Beard  -  Thames Velo

Points: 9 | 
286 Matthew Beckett Cardiff JIF 9

286.  Matthew Beckett  -  Cardiff JIF

Points: 9 | 
287 Vojtech Blazejovsky Brixton Cycles 9

287.  Vojtech Blazejovsky  -  Brixton Cycles

Points: 9 | 
288 Mark Davies Cycle Coaching Wales RT 9

288.  Mark Davies  -  Cycle Coaching Wales RT

Points: 9 | 
289 Matthew Downes Paul Milnes Cycles/Bradford Olympic RC 9
290 Liam Earl Prestige Velo Club 9

290.  Liam Earl  -  Prestige Velo Club

Points: 9 | 
291 Jason Green London Dynamo 9

291.  Jason Green  -  London Dynamo

Points: 9 | 
292 Simon Hance Ipswich BC 9

292.  Simon Hance  -  Ipswich BC

Points: 9 | 
293 Tom Harcourt Blackhawk Bikes 9

293.  Tom Harcourt  -  Blackhawk Bikes

Points: 9 | 
294 Jeremy Hicks Rugby Velo 9

294.  Jeremy Hicks  -  Rugby Velo

Points: 9 | 
295 Keith Johnson Walkers Cycling Club 9

295.  Keith Johnson  -  Walkers Cycling Club

Points: 9 | 
296 Gareth Jones Velo Club Moulin 9

296.  Gareth Jones  -  Velo Club Moulin

Points: 9 | 
297 Daniel Lewis Royal Air Force CC 9

297.  Daniel Lewis  -  Royal Air Force CC

Points: 9 | 
298 Isaac Pucci WDMBC Beyond Mountainbikes/Specialized 9
299 Mick Style Manchester Whlrs Club 9

299.  Mick Style  -  Manchester Whlrs Club

Points: 9 | 
300 Aaron Tayler Cotswold Veldrijden 9

300.  Aaron Tayler  -  Cotswold Veldrijden

Points: 9 | 
301 Allan Clark Team Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutique 8
302 Vincent Cox Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com 8

302.  Vincent Cox  -  Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com

Points: 8 | 
303 Richard Crabtree Pedalsport Cycling Club 8

303.  Richard Crabtree  -  Pedalsport Cycling Club

Points: 8 | 
304 Ian Daws Ride 24/7 8

304.  Ian Daws  -  Ride 24/7

Points: 8 | 
305 John Donovan CS Grupetto 8

305.  John Donovan  -  CS Grupetto

Points: 8 | 
306 Gary Howard Naked Bikes Race Team 8

306.  Gary Howard  -  Naked Bikes Race Team

Points: 8 | 
307 Craig Joy Team Toachim 8

307.  Craig Joy  -  Team Toachim

Points: 8 | 
308 Simon Kirkness TheBicycleWorks.com 8

308.  Simon Kirkness  -  TheBicycleWorks.com

Points: 8 | 
309 Benedict Spurrier ViCiOUS VELO 8

309.  Benedict Spurrier  -  ViCiOUS VELO

Points: 8 | 
310 Geoffrey Beetham Retrobike.co.uk 7

310.  Geoffrey Beetham  -  Retrobike.co.uk

Points: 7 | 
311 Mike Brunsdon Velo Club Montpellier 7

311.  Mike Brunsdon  -  Velo Club Montpellier

Points: 7 | 
312 Jonathan Buckley Squadra Porcini 7

312.  Jonathan Buckley  -  Squadra Porcini

Points: 7 | 
313 Dave Copland Ipswich BC 7

313.  Dave Copland  -  Ipswich BC

Points: 7 | 
314 Stephen Couper Glasgow United CC 7

314.  Stephen Couper  -  Glasgow United CC

Points: 7 | 
315 Roy Davies Team-Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 7

315.  Roy Davies  -  Team-Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical

Points: 7 | 
316 Dan Evans Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 7

316.  Dan Evans  -  Rhos On Sea Cycling Club

Points: 7 | 
317 Jonathan Harper Mansfield RC 7

317.  Jonathan Harper  -  Mansfield RC

Points: 7 | 
318 Jake Marley VC Jubilee 7

318.  Jake Marley  -  VC Jubilee

Points: 7 | 
319 Oliver Maxwell Velo Club Rutland 7

319.  Oliver Maxwell  -  Velo Club Rutland

Points: 7 | 
320 Philip Moore The Kinesis Morvelo Project 7

320.  Philip Moore  -  The Kinesis Morvelo Project

Points: 7 |