2013 National Male Senior Cyclo-Cross

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Rider Club Name Region Points
281 Adrian Peall Forza Cycles Racing Team 11

281.  Adrian Peall  -  Forza Cycles Racing Team

Points: 11 | 
282 Thomas Ramsay Crosstrax 11

282.  Thomas Ramsay  -  Crosstrax

Points: 11 | 
283 Graeme Warren Velo Club Moulin 11

283.  Graeme Warren  -  Velo Club Moulin

Points: 11 | 
284 Joel Farrow Team Trisports 10

284.  Joel Farrow  -  Team Trisports

Points: 10 | 
285 Grant Johnson Sunset Cycles 10

285.  Grant Johnson  -  Sunset Cycles

Points: 10 | 
286 Ryan Keynes Team Moore Fitness RC 10

286.  Ryan Keynes  -  Team Moore Fitness RC

Points: 10 | 
287 Richard McDonald Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers 10

287.  Richard McDonald  -  Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers

Points: 10 | 
288 Mark Perry ViCiOUS VELO 10

288.  Mark Perry  -  ViCiOUS VELO

Points: 10 | 
289 Will Poole Bristol CX 10

289.  Will Poole  -  Bristol CX

Points: 10 | 
290 Stuart Pryce Strada-Sport 10

290.  Stuart Pryce  -  Strada-Sport

Points: 10 | 
291 Thomas Randall Huddersfield Star Whlrs 10

291.  Thomas Randall  -  Huddersfield Star Whlrs

Points: 10 | 
292 Wilfred Sinclair Pearson Cycling Club 10

292.  Wilfred Sinclair  -  Pearson Cycling Club

Points: 10 | 
293 John Swindells Gt Yarmouth CC 10

293.  John Swindells  -  Gt Yarmouth CC

Points: 10 | 
294 Aaron Tayler Cotswold Veldrijden 10

294.  Aaron Tayler  -  Cotswold Veldrijden

Points: 10 | 
295 David Warwick Autostrasse Porsche RT 10

295.  David Warwick  -  Autostrasse Porsche RT

Points: 10 | 
296 Matthew Woods Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialized-Trant-Next-Elliott's 10
297 John-Paul Baxter Ayr Roads Cycling Club 9

297.  John-Paul Baxter  -  Ayr Roads Cycling Club

Points: 9 | 
298 Christopher Clark York Cycleworks 9

298.  Christopher Clark  -  York Cycleworks

Points: 9 | 
299 Aaron Collins Cotswold Veldrijden 9

299.  Aaron Collins  -  Cotswold Veldrijden

Points: 9 | 
300 Philip Cooper Neon-Velo Cycling Team 9

300.  Philip Cooper  -  Neon-Velo Cycling Team

Points: 9 | 
301 James Edmond Ferryhill Wheelers CC 9

301.  James Edmond  -  Ferryhill Wheelers CC

Points: 9 | 
302 Alistair Lovell Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 9

302.  Alistair Lovell  -  Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

Points: 9 | 
303 Calum Magowan Peebles CC 9

303.  Calum Magowan  -  Peebles CC

Points: 9 | 
304 Ross Mallen Royal Air Force CC 9

304.  Ross Mallen  -  Royal Air Force CC

Points: 9 | 
305 Chris Opie Team UK Youth (UCI Team) 9

305.  Chris Opie  -  Team UK Youth (UCI Team)

Points: 9 | 
306 Jordan Peacock Rugby Velo 9

306.  Jordan Peacock  -  Rugby Velo

Points: 9 | 
307 Alexander Pettett Cadence Cycling Performance 9

307.  Alexander Pettett  -  Cadence Cycling Performance

Points: 9 | 
308 Tom Underhill Hackney GT 9

308.  Tom Underhill  -  Hackney GT

Points: 9 | 
309 Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls 9

309.  Glen Whittington  -  Southborough & District Whls

Points: 9 | 
310 Peter Wilbraham Team Elite 9

310.  Peter Wilbraham  -  Team Elite

Points: 9 | 
311 Steve Bone Horwich CC 8

311.  Steve Bone  -  Horwich CC

Points: 8 | 
312 Paul Caswell Harrogate Nova CC 8

312.  Paul Caswell  -  Harrogate Nova CC

Points: 8 | 
313 Paul Davies High Peak Cycles RT 8

313.  Paul Davies  -  High Peak Cycles RT

Points: 8 | 
314 Simon Fairfull Velo Club Moulin 8

314.  Simon Fairfull  -  Velo Club Moulin

Points: 8 | 
315 Lewis King Beeline Bicycles RT 8

315.  Lewis King  -  Beeline Bicycles RT

Points: 8 | 
316 Hugh Knudsen Team Tor 2000 8

316.  Hugh Knudsen  -  Team Tor 2000

Points: 8 | 
317 Brendan Murphy Mondraker UK 8

317.  Brendan Murphy  -  Mondraker UK

Points: 8 | 
318 Karl Norfolk Pedalon.co.uk 8

318.  Karl Norfolk  -  Pedalon.co.uk

Points: 8 | 
319 Robert Parkin Team Zenith - Buzz Cycles 8

319.  Robert Parkin  -  Team Zenith - Buzz Cycles

Points: 8 | 
320 Andrew Snowball VC Londres 8

320.  Andrew Snowball  -  VC Londres

Points: 8 |