2014 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
241 AllterrainRC North West 121

241.  AllterrainRC

Points: 121 | North West
242 Norwood Paragon CC South East 121

242.  Norwood Paragon CC

Points: 121 | South East
243 Brighton Mitre CC South East 121

243.  Brighton Mitre CC

Points: 121 | South East
244 Cardiff Ajax CC Wales 118

244.  Cardiff Ajax CC

Points: 118 | Wales
245 Paramount CRT West Midlands 116

245.  Paramount CRT

Points: 116 | West Midlands
246 Elitecycling South East 115

246.  Elitecycling

Points: 115 | South East
247 Strategic Lions RT Yorkshire 115

247.  Strategic Lions RT

Points: 115 | Yorkshire
248 Team Darenth South East 114

248.  Team Darenth

Points: 114 | South East
249 Endura Lady Force - WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen International 112

249.  Endura Lady Force - WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen

Points: 112 | International
250 Team Manx Telecom North West 112

250.  Team Manx Telecom

Points: 112 | North West
251 Gillingham and District Whlrs/Wheels Cycles South 111

251.  Gillingham and District Whlrs/Wheels Cycles

Points: 111 | South
252 Southdown Velo South East 110

252.  Southdown Velo

Points: 110 | South East
253 Kinoko Cycles Racing Central 108

253.  Kinoko Cycles Racing

Points: 108 | Central
254 Sandy Wallace Cycles North East Scotland 108

254.  Sandy Wallace Cycles

Points: 108 | North East Scotland
255 Chelmer CC Eastern 107

255.  Chelmer CC

Points: 107 | Eastern
256 Discovery Junior Cycling Club North East Scotland 106

256.  Discovery Junior Cycling Club

Points: 106 | North East Scotland
257 Redhill CC South East 106

257.  Redhill CC

Points: 106 | South East
258 Velo Club Edinburgh East and Central Scotland 105

258.  Velo Club Edinburgh

Points: 105 | East and Central Scotland
259 Dinnington Racing Club Yorkshire 105

259.  Dinnington Racing Club

Points: 105 | Yorkshire
260 Team Giant-Shimano International 104

260.  Team Giant-Shimano

Points: 104 | International
261 Andover Whls South 103

261.  Andover Whls

Points: 103 | South
262 Cottingham Coureurs RT Yorkshire 101

262.  Cottingham Coureurs RT

Points: 101 | Yorkshire
263 Salisbury Road and Mountain CC South 100

263.  Salisbury Road and Mountain CC

Points: 100 | South
264 Tanks Direct Cycling South West 100

264.  Tanks Direct Cycling

Points: 100 | South West
265 Summit Cycling North West 99

265.  Summit Cycling

Points: 99 | North West
266 Sutton Cycling Club/De Ver Cycles South East 97

266.  Sutton Cycling Club/De Ver Cycles

Points: 97 | South East
267 San Fairy Ann CC South East 97

267.  San Fairy Ann CC

Points: 97 | South East
268 Lanhydrock Wheelers South West 97

268.  Lanhydrock Wheelers

Points: 97 | South West
269 Autostrasse Porsche RT Eastern 96

269.  Autostrasse Porsche RT

Points: 96 | Eastern
270 Cambridge CC Eastern 95

270.  Cambridge CC

Points: 95 | Eastern
271 Solent Pirates South 95

271.  Solent Pirates

Points: 95 | South
272 Velo Club Walcot South 93

272.  Velo Club Walcot

Points: 93 | South
273 Sulis Scorpions YCA South 93

273.  Sulis Scorpions YCA

Points: 93 | South
274 Wigmore CC South East 93

274.  Wigmore CC

Points: 93 | South East
275 VC Jubilee South East 93

275.  VC Jubilee

Points: 93 | South East
276 Sosban Riders Wales 92

276.  Sosban Riders

Points: 92 | Wales
277 Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club North East 90

277.  Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club

Points: 90 | North East
278 Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club Wales 90

278.  Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club

Points: 90 | Wales
279 North Midlands Youth Squad Yorkshire 90

279.  North Midlands Youth Squad

Points: 90 | Yorkshire
280 Abellio - SFA Racing Team South East 87

280.  Abellio - SFA Racing Team

Points: 87 | South East