2013 National Male Senior Cyclo-Cross

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Rider Club Name Region Points
201 Adam Brittain High Wycombe Cycling Club 22

201.  Adam Brittain  -  High Wycombe Cycling Club

Points: 22 | 
202 Paul Carmichael Peebles CC 22

202.  Paul Carmichael  -  Peebles CC

Points: 22 | 
203 Lee Davies Cycle-Tec 22

203.  Lee Davies  -  Cycle-Tec

Points: 22 | 
204 Arthur Green Matlock CC 22

204.  Arthur Green  -  Matlock CC

Points: 22 | 
205 Henry Thompson Sleaford Whls CC 22

205.  Henry Thompson  -  Sleaford Whls CC

Points: 22 | 
206 Martin Carter Sleaford Whls CC 21

206.  Martin Carter  -  Sleaford Whls CC

Points: 21 | 
207 Stephen Couper Glasgow United CC 21

207.  Stephen Couper  -  Glasgow United CC

Points: 21 | 
208 John Hollier Team Tor 2000 21

208.  John Hollier  -  Team Tor 2000

Points: 21 | 
209 Kevin Knox ViCiOUS VELO 21

209.  Kevin Knox  -  ViCiOUS VELO

Points: 21 | 
210 Philip Morris ViCiOUS VELO 21

210.  Philip Morris  -  ViCiOUS VELO

Points: 21 | 
211 Matthew Page ViCiOUS VELO 21

211.  Matthew Page  -  ViCiOUS VELO

Points: 21 | 
212 Greg Simcock Team Corley Cycles 21

212.  Greg Simcock  -  Team Corley Cycles

Points: 21 | 
213 Cameron Toms Uni of Bristol Cycling Club 21

213.  Cameron Toms  -  Uni of Bristol Cycling Club

Points: 21 | 
214 Craig Anderson Achieve-Skinnergate Racing 20

214.  Craig Anderson  -  Achieve-Skinnergate Racing

Points: 20 | 
215 Luke Eggar Southfork Racing.co.uk 20

215.  Luke Eggar  -  Southfork Racing.co.uk

Points: 20 | 
216 James Madgwick Lee Valley Velo 20

216.  James Madgwick  -  Lee Valley Velo

Points: 20 | 
217 Andrew Nichols Neon-Velo Cycling Team 20

217.  Andrew Nichols  -  Neon-Velo Cycling Team

Points: 20 | 
218 Dean Shannon Richardsons-Trek RT 20

218.  Dean Shannon  -  Richardsons-Trek RT

Points: 20 | 
219 Mike Wragg Arbis - Colbert Cycles RT 20

219.  Mike Wragg  -  Arbis - Colbert Cycles RT

Points: 20 | 
220 Christopher Atkins Team Specialized 19

220.  Christopher Atkins  -  Team Specialized

Points: 19 | 
221 Perry Bowater MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling 19

221.  Perry Bowater  -  MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling

Points: 19 | 
222 Ian Jeremiah Cardiff JIF 19

222.  Ian Jeremiah  -  Cardiff JIF

Points: 19 | 
223 David Morris Harrogate Nova CC 19

223.  David Morris  -  Harrogate Nova CC

Points: 19 | 
224 Ian Newby Diss & District CC 19

224.  Ian Newby  -  Diss & District CC

Points: 19 | 
225 Benjamin Pygott Paul Milnes Cycles/Bradford Olympic RC 19
226 Andrew Waterman ViCiOUS VELO 19

226.  Andrew Waterman  -  ViCiOUS VELO

Points: 19 | 
227 Ryan Fenwick Gala Cycling Club 18

227.  Ryan Fenwick  -  Gala Cycling Club

Points: 18 | 
228 Richard Knowles Gala Cycling Club 18

228.  Richard Knowles  -  Gala Cycling Club

Points: 18 | 
229 Robert Rogers Birkenhead North End CC 18

229.  Robert Rogers  -  Birkenhead North End CC

Points: 18 | 
230 Simon Snowden Cycology Bikes 18

230.  Simon Snowden  -  Cycology Bikes

Points: 18 | 
231 Carl Sturgeon Lutterworth Cycle Centre RT 18

231.  Carl Sturgeon  -  Lutterworth Cycle Centre RT

Points: 18 | 
232 Craig Thursby Boston Whls CC 18

232.  Craig Thursby  -  Boston Whls CC

Points: 18 | 
233 Mark Davies Forza Cycles Racing Team 17

233.  Mark Davies  -  Forza Cycles Racing Team

Points: 17 | 
234 Preslav Dimitrov Solihull CC 17

234.  Preslav Dimitrov  -  Solihull CC

Points: 17 | 
235 Richard Mardle Felt-Colbornes-Hargroves RT 17

235.  Richard Mardle  -  Felt-Colbornes-Hargroves RT

Points: 17 | 
236 Christopher Barnes www.zepnat.com RT/GSG Clothing 16
237 Matthew Barrett Renvale RT 16

237.  Matthew Barrett  -  Renvale RT

Points: 16 | 
238 Ian Dunlop Velo Club Moulin 16

238.  Ian Dunlop  -  Velo Club Moulin

Points: 16 | 
239 Michael Guilford Team Silva 16

239.  Michael Guilford  -  Team Silva

Points: 16 | 
240 Harry Johnston Team Thomsons Cycles 16

240.  Harry Johnston  -  Team Thomsons Cycles

Points: 16 |