2014 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
161 Bourne Whls CC East Midlands 219

161.  Bourne Whls CC

Points: 219 | East Midlands
162 Sigma Sport.co.uk South East 219

162.  Sigma Sport.co.uk

Points: 219 | South East
163 Cambridge University RT - Hunter Gibson - Chain Reaction Cycles Eastern 218
164 NRG/Godleys RT North East 218

164.  NRG/Godleys RT

Points: 218 | North East
165 Team USN Wales 217

165.  Team USN

Points: 217 | Wales
166 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team International 215

166.  Boels Dolmans Cycling Team

Points: 215 | International
167 Thanet RC South East 210

167.  Thanet RC

Points: 210 | South East
168 Rutland Rouleur East Midlands 209

168.  Rutland Rouleur

Points: 209 | East Midlands
169 Colchester Rovers CC Eastern 209

169.  Colchester Rovers CC

Points: 209 | Eastern
170 Baguet-MIBA Poorten Indulek CT International 209

170.  Baguet-MIBA Poorten Indulek CT

Points: 209 | International
171 Behind The Bikeshed South 207

171.  Behind The Bikeshed

Points: 207 | South
172 Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club South 206

172.  Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club

Points: 206 | South
173 Hetton Hawks Cycling Club North East 204

173.  Hetton Hawks Cycling Club

Points: 204 | North East
174 Team Hoppers Rollers North West 204

174.  Team Hoppers Rollers

Points: 204 | North West
175 Look Mum No Hands! South East 203

175.  Look Mum No Hands!

Points: 203 | South East
176 TS Racing Team-Vankru North East 202

176.  TS Racing Team-Vankru

Points: 202 | North East
177 Willesden Cycling Club Central 200

177.  Willesden Cycling Club

Points: 200 | Central
178 Abergavenny Road Club Wales 200

178.  Abergavenny Road Club

Points: 200 | Wales
179 Leisure Lakes Bikes.com North West 198

179.  Leisure Lakes Bikes.com

Points: 198 | North West
180 Bristol Cycling Development Squad South 197

180.  Bristol Cycling Development Squad

Points: 197 | South
181 Preston Park Youth CC South East 197

181.  Preston Park Youth CC

Points: 197 | South East
182 Southport CC North West 196

182.  Southport CC

Points: 196 | North West
183 Sports Traider Race Team Central 194

183.  Sports Traider Race Team

Points: 194 | Central
184 GVC Edmond De Rothschild South 194

184.  GVC Edmond De Rothschild

Points: 194 | South
185 4T+ Velo Club South East 192

185.  4T+ Velo Club

Points: 192 | South East
186 www.twenty3c.co.uk Central 189

186.  www.twenty3c.co.uk

Points: 189 | Central
187 Squadra RT Yorkshire 189

187.  Squadra RT

Points: 189 | Yorkshire
188 Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team International 185

188.  Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team

Points: 185 | International
189 Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films South 181

189.  Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films

Points: 181 | South
190 Gt Yarmouth CC Eastern 180

190.  Gt Yarmouth CC

Points: 180 | Eastern
191 Border City Wheelers CC North West 178

191.  Border City Wheelers CC

Points: 178 | North West
192 Southdowns Bikes Cycling Club South East 178

192.  Southdowns Bikes Cycling Club

Points: 178 | South East
193 York Cycleworks Race Team Yorkshire 176

193.  York Cycleworks Race Team

Points: 176 | Yorkshire
194 Leicestershire Road Club East Midlands 175

194.  Leicestershire Road Club

Points: 175 | East Midlands
195 Derby Mercury RC East Midlands 174

195.  Derby Mercury RC

Points: 174 | East Midlands
196 VC Lincoln East Midlands 172

196.  VC Lincoln

Points: 172 | East Midlands
197 VC Norwich Eastern 170

197.  VC Norwich

Points: 170 | Eastern
198 Lyme RC West Midlands 167

198.  Lyme RC

Points: 167 | West Midlands
199 ORICA GreenEDGE International 166

199.  ORICA GreenEDGE

Points: 166 | International
200 Adept Precision RT/NE Healthcare North East 164

200.  Adept Precision RT/NE Healthcare

Points: 164 | North East