2013 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
161 Cycle Sport Pendle North West 198

161.  Cycle Sport Pendle

Points: 198 | North West
162 Deeside Thistle CC North East Scotland 195

162.  Deeside Thistle CC

Points: 195 | North East Scotland
163 4 Star Racing North West 195

163.  4 Star Racing

Points: 195 | North West
164 Willesden Cycling Club Central 189

164.  Willesden Cycling Club

Points: 189 | Central
165 East London Vélo Eastern 189

165.  East London Vélo

Points: 189 | Eastern
166 Royal Air Force CC National 185

166.  Royal Air Force CC

Points: 185 | National
167 North Midlands Youth Squad Yorkshire 185

167.  North Midlands Youth Squad

Points: 185 | Yorkshire
168 Welland Valley CC East Midlands 184

168.  Welland Valley CC

Points: 184 | East Midlands
169 Poole Whls CC South 184

169.  Poole Whls CC

Points: 184 | South
170 VC Norwich Eastern 181

170.  VC Norwich

Points: 181 | Eastern
171 VC Lincoln East Midlands 179

171.  VC Lincoln

Points: 179 | East Midlands
172 North Cheshire Clarion North West 177

172.  North Cheshire Clarion

Points: 177 | North West
173 Team Darenth South East 177

173.  Team Darenth

Points: 177 | South East
174 Southdown Velo South East 176

174.  Southdown Velo

Points: 176 | South East
175 Hetton Hawks Cycling Club North East 174

175.  Hetton Hawks Cycling Club

Points: 174 | North East
176 Kona/ FSA Factory Team International 173

176.  Kona/ FSA Factory Team

Points: 173 | International
177 Ribble Valley Juniors North West 173

177.  Ribble Valley Juniors

Points: 173 | North West
178 Chippenham & Dist Whls South 173

178.  Chippenham & Dist Whls

Points: 173 | South
179 Discovery Junior Cycling Club North East Scotland 172

179.  Discovery Junior Cycling Club

Points: 172 | North East Scotland
180 Cycle Sport Dynamo South West 171

180.  Cycle Sport Dynamo

Points: 171 | South West
181 Squadra Donne - Shutt VR Central 170

181.  Squadra Donne - Shutt VR

Points: 170 | Central
182 Behind The Bikeshed South 170

182.  Behind The Bikeshed

Points: 170 | South
183 Planet X Yorkshire 170

183.  Planet X

Points: 170 | Yorkshire
184 Movistar International 169

184.  Movistar

Points: 169 | International
185 Team Wiggle South 169

185.  Team Wiggle

Points: 169 | South
186 Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy Wales 169

186.  Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy

Points: 169 | Wales
187 Zappi's Pro Cycling Central 168

187.  Zappi's Pro Cycling

Points: 168 | Central
188 Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles North West 168

188.  Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles

Points: 168 | North West
189 TS Racing Team-Vankru North East 167

189.  TS Racing Team-Vankru

Points: 167 | North East
190 Peter Hansford Racing South 162

190.  Peter Hansford Racing

Points: 162 | South
191 Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Wales 159

191.  Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club

Points: 159 | Wales
192 Node 4 Giordana Womens Team West Midlands 159

192.  Node 4 Giordana Womens Team

Points: 159 | West Midlands
193 Witham Wheelers Cycling Club East Midlands 158

193.  Witham Wheelers Cycling Club

Points: 158 | East Midlands
194 Newark Castle CC East Midlands 157

194.  Newark Castle CC

Points: 157 | East Midlands
195 Rapha Condor Cycling Club Eastern 157

195.  Rapha Condor Cycling Club

Points: 157 | Eastern
196 Sunderland Clarion CC North East 153

196.  Sunderland Clarion CC

Points: 153 | North East
197 Wakefield Junior Triathlon Club Yorkshire 153

197.  Wakefield Junior Triathlon Club

Points: 153 | Yorkshire
198 Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Wales 151

198.  Rhos On Sea Cycling Club

Points: 151 | Wales
199 Dinnington Racing Club Yorkshire 151

199.  Dinnington Racing Club

Points: 151 | Yorkshire
200 West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club Eastern 150

200.  West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club

Points: 150 | Eastern