2013 National Male Senior Cyclo-Cross

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Rider Club Name Region Points
161 Robin Delve Mid Devon CC 31

161.  Robin Delve  -  Mid Devon CC

Points: 31 | 
162 Carl Dyson Clay Cross Road Team 31

162.  Carl Dyson  -  Clay Cross Road Team

Points: 31 | 
163 Christopher Pedder AW Cycles 31

163.  Christopher Pedder  -  AW Cycles

Points: 31 | 
164 Thomas Armstrong Wheelbase Altura MGD 30

164.  Thomas Armstrong  -  Wheelbase Altura MGD

Points: 30 | 
165 Thomas Craig Pioneer Scott Syncros 30

165.  Thomas Craig  -  Pioneer Scott Syncros

Points: 30 | 
166 Thomas Figgins Lancashire RC 30

166.  Thomas Figgins  -  Lancashire RC

Points: 30 | 
167 Simon Forster Tyne&Wear Fire&Rescue CC 30

167.  Simon Forster  -  Tyne&Wear Fire&Rescue CC

Points: 30 | 
168 Daniel Storey RST Racing Team 30

168.  Daniel Storey  -  RST Racing Team

Points: 30 | 
169 Daniel Alexander www.zepnat.com RT/GSG Clothing 29

169.  Daniel Alexander  -  www.zepnat.com RT/GSG Clothing

Points: 29 | 
170 Russell Short London Dynamo 29

170.  Russell Short  -  London Dynamo

Points: 29 | 
171 Luke Smith Whyte Bikes 29

171.  Luke Smith  -  Whyte Bikes

Points: 29 | 
172 David Barnaville Bristol CX 28

172.  David Barnaville  -  Bristol CX

Points: 28 | 
173 Simon Kirkness TheBicycleWorks 28

173.  Simon Kirkness  -  TheBicycleWorks

Points: 28 | 
174 Tom Seaman Nutcracker Racing 28

174.  Tom Seaman  -  Nutcracker Racing

Points: 28 | 
175 Ewan Thorburn Nevis Cycles Racing Team 28

175.  Ewan Thorburn  -  Nevis Cycles Racing Team

Points: 28 | 
176 Mark James Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe 27

176.  Mark James  -  Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe

Points: 27 | 
177 Neil Walker Walkers Cycling Club 27

177.  Neil Walker  -  Walkers Cycling Club

Points: 27 | 
178 Billy Whenman Zannata Cycling Team 27

178.  Billy Whenman  -  Zannata Cycling Team

Points: 27 | 
179 Stephen Adams Richardsons-Trek RT 26

179.  Stephen Adams  -  Richardsons-Trek RT

Points: 26 | 
180 Andrew Peace Jedi Cycle Sport 26

180.  Andrew Peace  -  Jedi Cycle Sport

Points: 26 | 
181 Robert Wardell Jedi Cycle Sport 26

181.  Robert Wardell  -  Jedi Cycle Sport

Points: 26 | 
182 Bruce Dalton The Kinesis Morvelo Project 25

182.  Bruce Dalton  -  The Kinesis Morvelo Project

Points: 25 | 
183 Bryn Davies Leisure Lakes Bikes.com 25

183.  Bryn Davies  -  Leisure Lakes Bikes.com

Points: 25 | 
184 Liam Glen Wheelbase Altura MGD 25

184.  Liam Glen  -  Wheelbase Altura MGD

Points: 25 | 
185 Alex McNicol Velo Club Moulin 25

185.  Alex McNicol  -  Velo Club Moulin

Points: 25 | 
186 Stephen Vanes Wyre Forest CRC 25

186.  Stephen Vanes  -  Wyre Forest CRC

Points: 25 | 
187 Roy Wyle Smith Elitevelo 24

187.  Roy Wyle Smith  -  Elitevelo

Points: 24 | 
188 James Brett Wightlink,LCM Systems Cycle RT 23

188.  James Brett  -  Wightlink,LCM Systems Cycle RT

Points: 23 | 
189 David Creber Malvern Cycle Sport 23

189.  David Creber  -  Malvern Cycle Sport

Points: 23 | 
190 Matt Denby Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe 23

190.  Matt Denby  -  Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe

Points: 23 | 
191 Ryan Henry Rockingham Forest Whls 23

191.  Ryan Henry  -  Rockingham Forest Whls

Points: 23 | 
192 Lewys Hobbs Forza Cycles Racing Team 23

192.  Lewys Hobbs  -  Forza Cycles Racing Team

Points: 23 | 
193 Tom Hooper All Terrain Cycles 23

193.  Tom Hooper  -  All Terrain Cycles

Points: 23 | 
194 Andrew Johnson York Cycleworks Race Team 23

194.  Andrew Johnson  -  York Cycleworks Race Team

Points: 23 | 
195 Bartlomiej Kieres Bourne Whls CC 23

195.  Bartlomiej Kieres  -  Bourne Whls CC

Points: 23 | 
196 Colin Miller Coventry Road Club 23

196.  Colin Miller  -  Coventry Road Club

Points: 23 | 
197 Gary Record Coventry Road Club 23

197.  Gary Record  -  Coventry Road Club

Points: 23 | 
198 Kamden Reedy Team Diabetes UK 23

198.  Kamden Reedy  -  Team Diabetes UK

Points: 23 | 
199 Daniel Wells Team Diabetes UK 23

199.  Daniel Wells  -  Team Diabetes UK

Points: 23 | 
200 James Bailey Congleton CC 22

200.  James Bailey  -  Congleton CC

Points: 22 |