2012 National Male Senior Cyclo-Cross

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Rider Club Name Region Points
161 Perry Bowater ASFRA Racing Team 34

161.  Perry Bowater  -  ASFRA Racing Team

Points: 34 | 
162 Tony Davis Dream Cycling 34

162.  Tony Davis  -  Dream Cycling

Points: 34 | 
163 Lee Westwood TORQ Performance 34

163.  Lee Westwood  -  TORQ Performance

Points: 34 | 
164 Darren Binks Blackhawk Bikes 33

164.  Darren Binks  -  Blackhawk Bikes

Points: 33 | 
165 Phil Blacker Team Jewson/Thule/Kinesis/CNP/MI Racing-Ride 33
166 Stephen Jackson Glasgow United CC 33

166.  Stephen Jackson  -  Glasgow United CC

Points: 33 | 
167 Peter Wilbraham Team-Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 33
168 Jonathan Fletcher M Steel Cycle Racing Team 32

168.  Jonathan Fletcher  -  M Steel Cycle Racing Team

Points: 32 | 
169 James Nixon Cycle-Tec 32

169.  James Nixon  -  Cycle-Tec

Points: 32 | 
170 Neil Hayward Cycle-Tec 31

170.  Neil Hayward  -  Cycle-Tec

Points: 31 | 
171 Matthew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialized-Trant-Next-Elliott's 30
172 Nicholas Jones Team Corley Cycles 30

172.  Nicholas Jones  -  Team Corley Cycles

Points: 30 | 
173 Ben Simmons Team Wiggle 30

173.  Ben Simmons  -  Team Wiggle

Points: 30 | 
174 Martin Carter Team Wiggle 29

174.  Martin Carter  -  Team Wiggle

Points: 29 | 
175 Morgan Donnelly Beacon Wheelers 29

175.  Morgan Donnelly  -  Beacon Wheelers

Points: 29 | 
176 Philip Lenney Team Gwb - ACTiV 29

176.  Philip Lenney  -  Team Gwb - ACTiV

Points: 29 | 
177 Stephen Brown Dream Cycling 28

177.  Stephen Brown  -  Dream Cycling

Points: 28 | 
178 Noel Clough Fietsen Tempo 28

178.  Noel Clough  -  Fietsen Tempo

Points: 28 | 
179 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club 28

179.  Luke Cornish  -  Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club

Points: 28 | 
180 Benoit Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club 28

180.  Benoit Davies  -  Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club

Points: 28 | 
181 Hans Forhaug Glasgow United CC 28

181.  Hans Forhaug  -  Glasgow United CC

Points: 28 | 
182 David Haygarth Planet X 28

182.  David Haygarth  -  Planet X

Points: 28 | 
183 Lewis King Beeline Bicycles RT 28

183.  Lewis King  -  Beeline Bicycles RT

Points: 28 | 
184 Philip Roach Team Jewson/Thule/Kinesis/CNP/MI Racing-Ride 28
185 Richard Wilkinson Logo 9 MBI Race Team 28

185.  Richard Wilkinson  -  Logo 9 MBI Race Team

Points: 28 | 
186 Richard Baldwin Dinnington RC 26

186.  Richard Baldwin  -  Dinnington RC

Points: 26 | 
187 Robert Parkin www.Buzzcycles.co.uk 26

187.  Robert Parkin  -  www.Buzzcycles.co.uk

Points: 26 | 
188 Daniel Bell Ellmore Factory Racing 25

188.  Daniel Bell  -  Ellmore Factory Racing

Points: 25 | 
189 Scott Logan TheBicycleWorks.com 25

189.  Scott Logan  -  TheBicycleWorks.com

Points: 25 | 
190 Brian Stanley Ace Racing Team 25

190.  Brian Stanley  -  Ace Racing Team

Points: 25 | 
191 Simon Wilson Metaltek - Knights of Old Racing Team 25
192 Ben Eedy Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com 24

192.  Ben Eedy  -  Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com

Points: 24 | 
193 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Whls CC 24

193.  Richard Hamblin  -  Sleaford Whls CC

Points: 24 | 
194 Adam Newall Horwich CC - 4 Season Cycles 24

194.  Adam Newall  -  Horwich CC - 4 Season Cycles

Points: 24 | 
195 Matthew Richardson Horwich CC - 4 Season Cycles 24

195.  Matthew Richardson  -  Horwich CC - 4 Season Cycles

Points: 24 | 
196 William Thompson GB Cycles.co.uk 24

196.  William Thompson  -  GB Cycles.co.uk

Points: 24 | 
197 Andrew Johnson Yorkshire Velo 23

197.  Andrew Johnson  -  Yorkshire Velo

Points: 23 | 
198 Jack Ravenscroft Solihull CC 23

198.  Jack Ravenscroft  -  Solihull CC

Points: 23 | 
199 Steven Turbitt Glasgow United CC 23

199.  Steven Turbitt  -  Glasgow United CC

Points: 23 | 
200 Scott Chappell Behind The Bikeshed 22

200.  Scott Chappell  -  Behind The Bikeshed

Points: 22 |