2016 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
81 GB Cycles.co.uk South East 13

81.  GB Cycles.co.uk

Points: 13 | South East
82 Sportcity Velo North West 12

82.  Sportcity Velo

Points: 12 | North West
83 Brotherton Cycles West Midlands 12

83.  Brotherton Cycles

Points: 12 | West Midlands
84 1st Chard Whls South West 12

84.  1st Chard Whls

Points: 12 | South West
85 Sulis Scorpions YCA South 11

85.  Sulis Scorpions YCA

Points: 11 | South
86 Fusion RT Fierlan Wales 11

86.  Fusion RT Fierlan

Points: 11 | Wales
87 Cotswold Veldrijden South 11

87.  Cotswold Veldrijden

Points: 11 | South
88 Spokes Racing Team North East Scotland 10

88.  Spokes Racing Team

Points: 10 | North East Scotland
89 Spirit Bikes Racing Team Central 10

89.  Spirit Bikes Racing Team

Points: 10 | Central
90 Team Terminator Central 10

90.  Team Terminator

Points: 10 | Central
91 Colchester Rovers CC Eastern 10

91.  Colchester Rovers CC

Points: 10 | Eastern
92 NFTO West Midlands 10

92.  NFTO

Points: 10 | West Midlands
93 Peebles CC East and Central Scotland 10

93.  Peebles CC

Points: 10 | East and Central Scotland
94 Perth United Cycling Club North East Scotland 10

94.  Perth United Cycling Club

Points: 10 | North East Scotland
95 Primera-TeamJobs South 10

95.  Primera-TeamJobs

Points: 10 | South
96 Team 22 North West 9

96.  Team 22

Points: 9 | North West
97 Amersham Road Cycling Club Central 9

97.  Amersham Road Cycling Club

Points: 9 | Central
98 Richardsons-Trek RT Eastern 9

98.  Richardsons-Trek RT

Points: 9 | Eastern
99 Maindy Flyers Youth CC Wales 9

99.  Maindy Flyers Youth CC

Points: 9 | Wales
100 Planet X - Northside Cycling North East 8

100.  Planet X - Northside Cycling

Points: 8 | North East
101 Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Club West of Scotland 8

101.  Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Club

Points: 8 | West of Scotland
102 Adalta Cycling Club South East 8

102.  Adalta Cycling Club

Points: 8 | South East
103 Chelmer CC Eastern 8

103.  Chelmer CC

Points: 8 | Eastern
104 North Road CC Eastern 8

104.  North Road CC

Points: 8 | Eastern
105 Raleigh GAC East Midlands 8

105.  Raleigh GAC

Points: 8 | East Midlands
106 Somer Valley CC South 7

106.  Somer Valley CC

Points: 7 | South
107 Clifton CC Yorkshire 7

107.  Clifton CC

Points: 7 | Yorkshire
108 Bigfoot Go-Ride South East 7

108.  Bigfoot Go-Ride

Points: 7 | South East
109 Salt & Sham Cycle Club South 7

109.  Salt & Sham Cycle Club

Points: 7 | South
110 Bikehaus by Ridley North West 7

110.  Bikehaus by Ridley

Points: 7 | North West
111 TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT South East 7

111.  TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT

Points: 7 | South East
112 Glasgow Riderz West of Scotland 7

112.  Glasgow Riderz

Points: 7 | West of Scotland
113 RST Racing Team Yorkshire 7

113.  RST Racing Team

Points: 7 | Yorkshire
114 Pro Vision Cycle Clothing West Midlands 7

114.  Pro Vision Cycle Clothing

Points: 7 | West Midlands
115 Cheltenham & County CC South 6

115.  Cheltenham & County CC

Points: 6 | South
116 High Wycombe Cycling Club Central 6

116.  High Wycombe Cycling Club

Points: 6 | Central
117 Newport Olympic Cycling Club Wales 6

117.  Newport Olympic Cycling Club

Points: 6 | Wales
118 Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT South East 6

118.  Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT

Points: 6 | South East
119 Hosté TAAP Storck South East 6

119.  Hosté TAAP Storck

Points: 6 | South East
120 Towy Riders Wales 6

120.  Towy Riders

Points: 6 | Wales