2016 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
41 VC Equipe - Flix South 30

41.  VC Equipe - Flix

Points: 30 | South
42 Halesowen A & CC West Midlands 29

42.  Halesowen A & CC

Points: 29 | West Midlands
43 700CC Central 28

43.  700CC

Points: 28 | Central
44 Ludlow Brewery Race Team West Midlands 28

44.  Ludlow Brewery Race Team

Points: 28 | West Midlands
45 Full Gas Racing Team Central 27

45.  Full Gas Racing Team

Points: 27 | Central
46 Stratford CC West Midlands 27

46.  Stratford CC

Points: 27 | West Midlands
47 Walden Velo Eastern 26

47.  Walden Velo

Points: 26 | Eastern
48 Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Eastern 26

48.  Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)

Points: 26 | Eastern
49 Bourne Whls CC East Midlands 24

49.  Bourne Whls CC

Points: 24 | East Midlands
50 London Phoenix CC Eastern 24

50.  London Phoenix CC

Points: 24 | Eastern
51 Giro Prestige Central 24

51.  Giro Prestige

Points: 24 | Central
52 University of Bath Cycling Club South 22

52.  University of Bath Cycling Club

Points: 22 | South
53 Climb On Bikes CC West Midlands 22

53.  Climb On Bikes CC

Points: 22 | West Midlands
54 Sram Youth Development East Midlands 22

54.  Sram Youth Development

Points: 22 | East Midlands
55 Eastlands Velo North West 22

55.  Eastlands Velo

Points: 22 | North West
56 VC St Raphael South 20

56.  VC St Raphael

Points: 20 | South
57 Velo Club Venta South 19

57.  Velo Club Venta

Points: 19 | South
58 Zappi's Racing Team Central 19

58.  Zappi's Racing Team

Points: 19 | Central
59 Manilla Cycling North East 19

59.  Manilla Cycling

Points: 19 | North East
60 Pedal Heaven South East 18

60.  Pedal Heaven

Points: 18 | South East
61 Islington Cycling Club Eastern 18

61.  Islington Cycling Club

Points: 18 | Eastern
62 Rapha Cycling Club Eastern 18

62.  Rapha Cycling Club

Points: 18 | Eastern
63 Essex Roads CC Eastern 18

63.  Essex Roads CC

Points: 18 | Eastern
64 Team USN Wales 17

64.  Team USN

Points: 17 | Wales
65 Team Ford Ecoboost Eastern 17

65.  Team Ford Ecoboost

Points: 17 | Eastern
66 Cannondale Girls South 17

66.  Cannondale Girls

Points: 17 | South
67 Team WNT East Midlands 17

67.  Team WNT

Points: 17 | East Midlands
68 Backstedt Cycling Wales 17

68.  Backstedt Cycling

Points: 17 | Wales
69 Preston Park Youth CC South East 16

69.  Preston Park Youth CC

Points: 16 | South East
70 CC London Eastern 16

70.  CC London

Points: 16 | Eastern
71 Wyre Forest CRC West Midlands 15

71.  Wyre Forest CRC

Points: 15 | West Midlands
72 Glasgow Sprint Track Cycling Team West of Scotland 15

72.  Glasgow Sprint Track Cycling Team

Points: 15 | West of Scotland
73 Velo Schils - Interbike RT Eastern 15

73.  Velo Schils - Interbike RT

Points: 15 | Eastern
74 Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire South East 15

74.  Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire

Points: 15 | South East
75 Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films South 15

75.  Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films

Points: 15 | South
76 Adalta Cycling Club South East 15

76.  Adalta Cycling Club

Points: 15 | South East
77 Nutcracker Racing Yorkshire 15

77.  Nutcracker Racing

Points: 15 | Yorkshire
78 Madison Genesis Central 14

78.  Madison Genesis

Points: 14 | Central
79 Twickenham CC Central 14

79.  Twickenham CC

Points: 14 | Central
80 HMT with JLT Condor Central 14

80.  HMT with JLT Condor

Points: 14 | Central