2016 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
561 Glossop Kinder Velo North West 7

561.  Glossop Kinder Velo

Points: 7 | North West
562 Veloton Team South 7

562.  Veloton Team

Points: 7 | South
563 MazingTree IT South West 7

563.  MazingTree IT

Points: 7 | South West
564 GJS Cruise Racing West of Scotland 7

564.  GJS Cruise Racing

Points: 7 | West of Scotland
565 Verulam CC Eastern 7

565.  Verulam CC

Points: 7 | Eastern
566 Team Darenth South East 7

566.  Team Darenth

Points: 7 | South East
567 Tredz Bikes Wales 7

567.  Tredz Bikes

Points: 7 | Wales
568 Elmy Cycles CC Eastern 6

568.  Elmy Cycles CC

Points: 6 | Eastern
569 Thanet RC Race Team South East 6

569.  Thanet RC Race Team

Points: 6 | South East
570 Highland Bikes Racing Team North Scotland 6

570.  Highland Bikes Racing Team

Points: 6 | North Scotland
571 Cranleigh Cycling Club South East 6

571.  Cranleigh Cycling Club

Points: 6 | South East
572 Panagua CC South East 6

572.  Panagua CC

Points: 6 | South East
573 Folkestone Velo Club South East 6

573.  Folkestone Velo Club

Points: 6 | South East
574 Onit Cycle Wales 6

574.  Onit Cycle

Points: 6 | Wales
575 Carnac-Planet X Yorkshire 6

575.  Carnac-Planet X

Points: 6 | Yorkshire
576 Pembrokeshire Velo Wales 6

576.  Pembrokeshire Velo

Points: 6 | Wales
577 Litherland Circuit League North West 6

577.  Litherland Circuit League

Points: 6 | North West
578 Aberdeen Wheelers CC North East Scotland 6

578.  Aberdeen Wheelers CC

Points: 6 | North East Scotland
579 Ronde Cycling Club East and Central Scotland 6

579.  Ronde Cycling Club

Points: 6 | East and Central Scotland
580 TheBicycleWorks East and Central Scotland 6

580.  TheBicycleWorks

Points: 6 | East and Central Scotland
581 4 Life Triathlon Club East Midlands 6

581.  4 Life Triathlon Club

Points: 6 | East Midlands
582 Revo Racing South West 5

582.  Revo Racing

Points: 5 | South West
583 Lanhydrock Wheelers South West 5

583.  Lanhydrock Wheelers

Points: 5 | South West
584 Prologue Racing Team Yorkshire 5

584.  Prologue Racing Team

Points: 5 | Yorkshire
585 Ipswich CSC Eastern 5

585.  Ipswich CSC

Points: 5 | Eastern
586 Knottingley Velo Yorkshire 5

586.  Knottingley Velo

Points: 5 | Yorkshire
587 NEL Lindsey Go-Ride East Midlands 5

587.  NEL Lindsey Go-Ride

Points: 5 | East Midlands
588 Clee Cycles West Midlands 5

588.  Clee Cycles

Points: 5 | West Midlands
589 Berkhamsted Cycling Club Central 5

589.  Berkhamsted Cycling Club

Points: 5 | Central
590 In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT South East 5

590.  In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT

Points: 5 | South East
591 Aylsham Road Club Eastern 5

591.  Aylsham Road Club

Points: 5 | Eastern
592 York Cycleworks Yorkshire 5

592.  York Cycleworks

Points: 5 | Yorkshire
593 NLTCBMBC Eastern 5

593.  NLTCBMBC

Points: 5 | Eastern
594 Team Rytger International 5

594.  Team Rytger

Points: 5 | International
595 Dynamic Rides CC West Midlands 5

595.  Dynamic Rides CC

Points: 5 | West Midlands
596 Ludlow CC West Midlands 5

596.  Ludlow CC

Points: 5 | West Midlands
597 Melton Olympic CC East Midlands 5

597.  Melton Olympic CC

Points: 5 | East Midlands
598 Cappuccino Cycling Club Yorkshire 5

598.  Cappuccino Cycling Club

Points: 5 | Yorkshire
599 West Wight Wheelers South 4

599.  West Wight Wheelers

Points: 4 | South
600 Pilgrim Flyers South West 4

600.  Pilgrim Flyers

Points: 4 | South West