2013 National Male Senior Cyclo-Cross

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Rider Club Name Region Points
361 Phil Wilks Hargroves Cycles CC 5

361.  Phil Wilks  -  Hargroves Cycles CC

Points: 5 | 
362 Sean Williams Cotswold Veldrijden 5

362.  Sean Williams  -  Cotswold Veldrijden

Points: 5 | 
363 Dave Ash Nottingham Clarion CC 4

363.  Dave Ash  -  Nottingham Clarion CC

Points: 4 | 
364 David Bolland Ellmore Factory Racing 4

364.  David Bolland  -  Ellmore Factory Racing

Points: 4 | 
365 Richard Bott Team Elite 4

365.  Richard Bott  -  Team Elite

Points: 4 | 
366 Kristian Bravin Leicestershire Road Club 4

366.  Kristian Bravin  -  Leicestershire Road Club

Points: 4 | 
367 Stephen Brown Dream Cycling Race Team 4

367.  Stephen Brown  -  Dream Cycling Race Team

Points: 4 | 
368 Scott Bugden Team Corridori 4

368.  Scott Bugden  -  Team Corridori

Points: 4 | 
369 Benoit Davies Team Corridori 4

369.  Benoit Davies  -  Team Corridori

Points: 4 | 
370 Tony Davis Dream Cycling Race Team 4

370.  Tony Davis  -  Dream Cycling Race Team

Points: 4 | 
371 Philip Deacon Kingston Whls CC 4

371.  Philip Deacon  -  Kingston Whls CC

Points: 4 | 
372 Peter Hargreaves VC Norwich 4

372.  Peter Hargreaves  -  VC Norwich

Points: 4 | 
373 Stephen Hodge Mondraker UK 4

373.  Stephen Hodge  -  Mondraker UK

Points: 4 | 
374 Gary Howard Mondraker UK 4

374.  Gary Howard  -  Mondraker UK

Points: 4 | 
375 Stephen Mahon East London Vélo 4

375.  Stephen Mahon  -  East London Vélo

Points: 4 | 
376 Jonathan McEvoy Team Netapp - Endura 4

376.  Jonathan McEvoy  -  Team Netapp - Endura

Points: 4 | 
377 James Norris High Wycombe Cycling Club 4

377.  James Norris  -  High Wycombe Cycling Club

Points: 4 | 
378 John Peters Cycle Sport South Hams 4

378.  John Peters  -  Cycle Sport South Hams

Points: 4 | 
379 Addy Pope Velo Club Moulin 4

379.  Addy Pope  -  Velo Club Moulin

Points: 4 | 
380 Ady Rudd PH-MAS Cycling 4

380.  Ady Rudd  -  PH-MAS Cycling

Points: 4 | 
381 Peter Scott Cotswold Veldrijden 4

381.  Peter Scott  -  Cotswold Veldrijden

Points: 4 | 
382 Daniel Smith Banjo Cycles 4

382.  Daniel Smith  -  Banjo Cycles

Points: 4 | 
383 Joseph Taylor Clevedon & District RC 4

383.  Joseph Taylor  -  Clevedon & District RC

Points: 4 | 
384 Steven Turbitt Glasgow United CC 4

384.  Steven Turbitt  -  Glasgow United CC

Points: 4 | 
385 Mike Young Pedalsport Cycling Club 4

385.  Mike Young  -  Pedalsport Cycling Club

Points: 4 | 
386 Patrick Alexander Cheltenham & County CC 3

386.  Patrick Alexander  -  Cheltenham & County CC

Points: 3 | 
387 Alex Anderson ASFRA Racing Team 3

387.  Alex Anderson  -  ASFRA Racing Team

Points: 3 | 
388 David Archer Bolsover & District Cycling Club 3

388.  David Archer  -  Bolsover & District Cycling Club

Points: 3 | 
389 Jason Burkinshaw Blazing Saddles Cycles 3

389.  Jason Burkinshaw  -  Blazing Saddles Cycles

Points: 3 | 
390 Stuart Clayton Lichfield City CC 3

390.  Stuart Clayton  -  Lichfield City CC

Points: 3 | 
391 Oliver Cox Lichfield City CC 3

391.  Oliver Cox  -  Lichfield City CC

Points: 3 | 
392 Richard Dunnett TORQ Performance 3

392.  Richard Dunnett  -  TORQ Performance

Points: 3 | 
393 Graham Edwards Abergavenny Road Club 3

393.  Graham Edwards  -  Abergavenny Road Club

Points: 3 | 
394 James Garratt Welland Valley CC 3

394.  James Garratt  -  Welland Valley CC

Points: 3 | 
395 William Girvan North Hampshire RC 3

395.  William Girvan  -  North Hampshire RC

Points: 3 | 
396 Freddy Griffiths Nottingham Clarion CC 3

396.  Freddy Griffiths  -  Nottingham Clarion CC

Points: 3 | 
397 Simon Hance Ipswich Bicycle Club 3

397.  Simon Hance  -  Ipswich Bicycle Club

Points: 3 | 
398 Matthew Humpage Islabikes 3

398.  Matthew Humpage  -  Islabikes

Points: 3 | 
399 Charlie McFadzean Cycle Sport Dynamo 3

399.  Charlie McFadzean  -  Cycle Sport Dynamo

Points: 3 | 
400 George Rose Cycle Coaching Wales RT 3

400.  George Rose  -  Cycle Coaching Wales RT

Points: 3 |