2013 National Male Senior Cyclo-Cross

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Rider Club Name Region Points
1 Paul Oldham Hope Factory Racing 740

1.  Paul Oldham  -  Hope Factory Racing

Points: 740 | 
2 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialized-Trant-Next-Elliott's 642
3 Steven James Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialized-Trant-Next-Elliott's 506
4 David Fletcher Orange Monkey Pro Team 489

4.  David Fletcher  -  Orange Monkey Pro Team

Points: 489 | 
5 Ben Sumner Beeline Bicycles RT 445

5.  Ben Sumner  -  Beeline Bicycles RT

Points: 445 | 
6 Nicholas Barnes www.zepnat.com RT/GSG Clothing 416

6.  Nicholas Barnes  -  www.zepnat.com RT/GSG Clothing

Points: 416 | 
7 Nicholas Craig Team Scott UK 386

7.  Nicholas Craig  -  Team Scott UK

Points: 386 | 
8 Adam Martin Metaltek Cycling 382

8.  Adam Martin  -  Metaltek Cycling

Points: 382 | 
9 Tony Fawcett Team Scott UK 363

9.  Tony Fawcett  -  Team Scott UK

Points: 363 | 
10 Oliver Beckingsale Endura MTB Racing 360

10.  Oliver Beckingsale  -  Endura MTB Racing

Points: 360 | 
11 Jack Clarkson Hope Factory Racing 354

11.  Jack Clarkson  -  Hope Factory Racing

Points: 354 | 
12 Jody Crawforth Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialized-Trant-Next-Elliott's 322
13 Robert Jebb Hope Factory Racing 266

13.  Robert Jebb  -  Hope Factory Racing

Points: 266 | 
14 Lewis Craven Wheelbase Altura MGD 258

14.  Lewis Craven  -  Wheelbase Altura MGD

Points: 258 | 
15 Giles Drake Herbalife-Leisure Lakes Bikes.com 254

15.  Giles Drake  -  Herbalife-Leisure Lakes Bikes.com

Points: 254 | 
16 Ross Tricker XRT - Elmy Cycles 250

16.  Ross Tricker  -  XRT - Elmy Cycles

Points: 250 | 
17 Mark Cotton Ellmore Factory Racing 249

17.  Mark Cotton  -  Ellmore Factory Racing

Points: 249 | 
18 Matthew Webber Hackney GT 246

18.  Matthew Webber  -  Hackney GT

Points: 246 | 
19 George Thompson Sleaford Whls CC 232

19.  George Thompson  -  Sleaford Whls CC

Points: 232 | 
20 David Collins Hope Factory Racing 227

20.  David Collins  -  Hope Factory Racing

Points: 227 | 
21 Adam King Cardiff JIF 222

21.  Adam King  -  Cardiff JIF

Points: 222 | 
22 Stuart Wearmouth MTS Cycle Sport/ Inkland RT 222

22.  Stuart Wearmouth  -  MTS Cycle Sport/ Inkland RT

Points: 222 | 
23 Paul Cox Pedal Power Loughborough 220

23.  Paul Cox  -  Pedal Power Loughborough

Points: 220 | 
24 Grant Ferguson Superior-Brentjens MTB Racing Team 206
25 Keith Murray Pioneer Scott Syncros 199

25.  Keith Murray  -  Pioneer Scott Syncros

Points: 199 | 
26 Dieter Droger Pioneer Scott Syncros 196

26.  Dieter Droger  -  Pioneer Scott Syncros

Points: 196 | 
27 Gareth Whittall Clay Cross Road Team 194

27.  Gareth Whittall  -  Clay Cross Road Team

Points: 194 | 
28 Ian Bibby Madison Genesis 190

28.  Ian Bibby  -  Madison Genesis

Points: 190 | 
29 John Whittington Team Diabetes UK 190

29.  John Whittington  -  Team Diabetes UK

Points: 190 | 
30 Michael Cotty Cannondale Racing 184

30.  Michael Cotty  -  Cannondale Racing

Points: 184 | 
31 Alex Paton Pedal Heaven Colbornes RT 181

31.  Alex Paton  -  Pedal Heaven Colbornes RT

Points: 181 | 
32 Thomas Payton Islabikes 179

32.  Thomas Payton  -  Islabikes

Points: 179 | 
33 Robert Partridge Velosure - Giordana RT 177

33.  Robert Partridge  -  Velosure - Giordana RT

Points: 177 | 
34 Michael Butler Team Gwb - ACTiV 166

34.  Michael Butler  -  Team Gwb - ACTiV

Points: 166 | 
35 Daniel Booth Hope Factory Racing 164

35.  Daniel Booth  -  Hope Factory Racing

Points: 164 | 
36 Lee Williams Bikesoup Test Team 161

36.  Lee Williams  -  Bikesoup Test Team

Points: 161 | 
37 Matt Holmes Arctic Tacx RT 159

37.  Matt Holmes  -  Arctic Tacx RT

Points: 159 | 
38 Alan Nixon Blackhawk Bikes 159

38.  Alan Nixon  -  Blackhawk Bikes

Points: 159 | 
39 Jack Finch PMR@Toachim House 158

39.  Jack Finch  -  PMR@Toachim House

Points: 158 | 
40 David Lines MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling 158

40.  David Lines  -  MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling

Points: 158 |