2017 National Male Senior Cyclo-Cross

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Rider Club Name Region Points
321 Tim James 365 4 Bikes Academy 7

321.  Tim James  -  365 4 Bikes Academy

Points: 7 | 
322 Lewis King Beeline Bicycles RT 7

322.  Lewis King  -  Beeline Bicycles RT

Points: 7 | 
323 Ewen Lamont Carse of Gowrie Velo (COG Velo) 7

323.  Ewen Lamont  -  Carse of Gowrie Velo (COG Velo)

Points: 7 | 
324 Eoghan Maguire SR Albannach 7

324.  Eoghan Maguire  -  SR Albannach

Points: 7 | 
325 Keith Murray SCOTT Racing 7

325.  Keith Murray  -  SCOTT Racing

Points: 7 | 
326 Chris Nicholls Pub Laps CC 7

326.  Chris Nicholls  -  Pub Laps CC

Points: 7 | 
327 Ben Norris dooleys cycles 7

327.  Ben Norris  -  dooleys cycles

Points: 7 | 
328 Alex Paton Madison Genesis 7

328.  Alex Paton  -  Madison Genesis

Points: 7 | 
329 William Raymond VC Londres 7

329.  William Raymond  -  VC Londres

Points: 7 | 
330 Joseph Sutton Richardsons-Trek RT 7

330.  Joseph Sutton  -  Richardsons-Trek RT

Points: 7 | 
331 Daniel Watts Royal Air Force CA 7

331.  Daniel Watts  -  Royal Air Force CA

Points: 7 | 
332 Ryan Bevis The Bulls 6

332.  Ryan Bevis  -  The Bulls

Points: 6 | 
333 Stephen Burns North Cheshire Clarion 6

333.  Stephen Burns  -  North Cheshire Clarion

Points: 6 | 
334 Jackie Chan Perth United Cycling Club 6

334.  Jackie Chan  -  Perth United Cycling Club

Points: 6 | 
335 Frazer Clacherty 100% ME 6

335.  Frazer Clacherty  -  100% ME

Points: 6 | 
336 Matthew Clements Catford CC Equipe/Banks 6

336.  Matthew Clements  -  Catford CC Equipe/Banks

Points: 6 | 
337 Cory Edmondson Green Jersey RT 6

337.  Cory Edmondson  -  Green Jersey RT

Points: 6 | 
338 Tom Hargreaves Nuun-Sigma Sports-London 6

338.  Tom Hargreaves  -  Nuun-Sigma Sports-London

Points: 6 | 
339 Richard Lloyd Pontypool RCC 6

339.  Richard Lloyd  -  Pontypool RCC

Points: 6 | 
340 Paul Mashiter Barrow Central Wheelers 6

340.  Paul Mashiter  -  Barrow Central Wheelers

Points: 6 | 
341 Alan Myles Cairngorm CC 6

341.  Alan Myles  -  Cairngorm CC

Points: 6 | 
342 Dave Saunders Mid Shropshire Wheelers 6

342.  Dave Saunders  -  Mid Shropshire Wheelers

Points: 6 | 
343 Benedict Spurrier ViCiOUS VELO 6

343.  Benedict Spurrier  -  ViCiOUS VELO

Points: 6 | 
344 James Swadling Nottingham Clarion CC 6

344.  James Swadling  -  Nottingham Clarion CC

Points: 6 | 
345 Alex Windett Dulwich Paragon CC 6

345.  Alex Windett  -  Dulwich Paragon CC

Points: 6 | 
346 Ross Wood Ronde Cycling Club 6

346.  Ross Wood  -  Ronde Cycling Club

Points: 6 | 
347 Leigh Andrews Steve Poole Plant Hire 5

347.  Leigh Andrews  -  Steve Poole Plant Hire

Points: 5 | 
348 Richard Baldwin Cottingham Coureurs RT 5

348.  Richard Baldwin  -  Cottingham Coureurs RT

Points: 5 | 
349 Stanimir Bolyarov HuntBikeWheels.com 5

349.  Stanimir Bolyarov  -  HuntBikeWheels.com

Points: 5 | 
350 Edward Clemens Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 5

350.  Edward Clemens  -  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team

Points: 5 | 
351 Robert Cliff Brixton Cycles Club 5

351.  Robert Cliff  -  Brixton Cycles Club

Points: 5 | 
352 Arwel Davies TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) 5

352.  Arwel Davies  -  TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club)

Points: 5 | 
353 Robbie Downs-Levene VC Norwich 5

353.  Robbie Downs-Levene  -  VC Norwich

Points: 5 | 
354 Matthew Exley Flamme Rouge Cycling Team 5

354.  Matthew Exley  -  Flamme Rouge Cycling Team

Points: 5 | 
355 James Fraser-Moodie Pedal Power RT 5

355.  James Fraser-Moodie  -  Pedal Power RT

Points: 5 | 
356 Timothy Gould www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets 5
357 Jonathan Gregory 5

357.  Jonathan Gregory  - 

Points: 5 | 
358 James Harman 5

358.  James Harman  - 

Points: 5 | 
359 Bevan Humphreys Forza Cycles Racing Team 5

359.  Bevan Humphreys  -  Forza Cycles Racing Team

Points: 5 | 
360 Steven Kane Brighton Excelsior CC 5

360.  Steven Kane  -  Brighton Excelsior CC

Points: 5 |