2017 National Male Senior Cyclo-Cross

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Rider Club Name Region Points
121 Karl Norfolk Pedalon.co.uk 55

121.  Karl Norfolk  -  Pedalon.co.uk

Points: 55 | 
122 Jordan Peacock Wellingborough Cycles Race Team 55

122.  Jordan Peacock  -  Wellingborough Cycles Race Team

Points: 55 | 
123 Fergus Robinson Zappi Racing Team 55

123.  Fergus Robinson  -  Zappi Racing Team

Points: 55 | 
124 Samuel Holder Forever Pedalling 54

124.  Samuel Holder  -  Forever Pedalling

Points: 54 | 
125 Alex Fanshawe Saint Piran 53

125.  Alex Fanshawe  -  Saint Piran

Points: 53 | 
126 Kieren Jarratt Royal Air Force CA 52

126.  Kieren Jarratt  -  Royal Air Force CA

Points: 52 | 
127 William Scott Flamme Rouge Cycling Team 52

127.  William Scott  -  Flamme Rouge Cycling Team

Points: 52 | 
128 Benjamin Shucksmith Alford Wheelers 52

128.  Benjamin Shucksmith  -  Alford Wheelers

Points: 52 | 
129 Joseph Beckingsale Abergavenny Road Club 51

129.  Joseph Beckingsale  -  Abergavenny Road Club

Points: 51 | 
130 Jake Poole Steve Poole Plant Hire 51

130.  Jake Poole  -  Steve Poole Plant Hire

Points: 51 | 
131 Hefin Evans Bynea CC 50

131.  Hefin Evans  -  Bynea CC

Points: 50 | 
132 Jeremy Hicks Rugby Velo 50

132.  Jeremy Hicks  -  Rugby Velo

Points: 50 | 
133 Jonathan Brain 49

133.  Jonathan Brain  - 

Points: 49 | 
134 James Britton Bristol CX 49

134.  James Britton  -  Bristol CX

Points: 49 | 
135 Steven Davies Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's 49

135.  Steven Davies  -  Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's

Points: 49 | 
136 James Williams Team Tor 2000 KALAS 49

136.  James Williams  -  Team Tor 2000 KALAS

Points: 49 | 
137 Hayden Wood 49

137.  Hayden Wood  - 

Points: 49 | 
138 Nick Blight Scuderia RT 48

138.  Nick Blight  -  Scuderia RT

Points: 48 | 
139 David Spencer Velo Club Venta 48

139.  David Spencer  -  Velo Club Venta

Points: 48 | 
140 Euan Cameron PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles 44

140.  Euan Cameron  -  PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles

Points: 44 | 
141 Robin Delve Mid Devon CC 43

141.  Robin Delve  -  Mid Devon CC

Points: 43 | 
142 Ben Eedy Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com 43

142.  Ben Eedy  -  Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com

Points: 43 | 
143 Jonathan Fletcher Cestria Cycles RT 43

143.  Jonathan Fletcher  -  Cestria Cycles RT

Points: 43 | 
144 Jared Linden Royal Dean Forest CC 43

144.  Jared Linden  -  Royal Dean Forest CC

Points: 43 | 
145 Lee Hayward Southfork Racing.co.uk 41

145.  Lee Hayward  -  Southfork Racing.co.uk

Points: 41 | 
146 Cameron Hurst XRT - Elmy Cycles 41

146.  Cameron Hurst  -  XRT - Elmy Cycles

Points: 41 | 
147 Steve Lampier JLT Condor 41

147.  Steve Lampier  -  JLT Condor

Points: 41 | 
148 Jacob Tresham Team Corley Cycles 41

148.  Jacob Tresham  -  Team Corley Cycles

Points: 41 | 
149 Robert Jebb Hope Factory Racing 40

149.  Robert Jebb  -  Hope Factory Racing

Points: 40 | 
150 Ian Taylor C and N Cycles RT 40

150.  Ian Taylor  -  C and N Cycles RT

Points: 40 | 
151 Christopher Burns Cestria Cycles RT 39

151.  Christopher Burns  -  Cestria Cycles RT

Points: 39 | 
152 Nick Drew Dyson Cycles 38

152.  Nick Drew  -  Dyson Cycles

Points: 38 | 
153 Chris Pitblado Moray Firth Cycling Club 38

153.  Chris Pitblado  -  Moray Firth Cycling Club

Points: 38 | 
154 Paddy Scullion Mid Cornwall Cycling Club 38

154.  Paddy Scullion  -  Mid Cornwall Cycling Club

Points: 38 | 
155 Harry Thompson Bloodwise QSW 38

155.  Harry Thompson  -  Bloodwise QSW

Points: 38 | 
156 Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls 38

156.  Glen Whittington  -  Southborough & District Whls

Points: 38 | 
157 Jules Birks VC Londres 37

157.  Jules Birks  -  VC Londres

Points: 37 | 
158 Finlay Robertson Derwentside CC 37

158.  Finlay Robertson  -  Derwentside CC

Points: 37 | 
159 Lewys Hobbs Forza Cycles Racing Team 36

159.  Lewys Hobbs  -  Forza Cycles Racing Team

Points: 36 | 
160 Matthew Loake Southfork Racing.co.uk 36

160.  Matthew Loake  -  Southfork Racing.co.uk

Points: 36 |