2018 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
321 Nutcracker Racing Yorkshire 69

321.  Nutcracker Racing

Points: 69 | Yorkshire
322 Glasgow Green Cycle Club West of Scotland 69

322.  Glasgow Green Cycle Club

Points: 69 | West of Scotland
323 Sleaford Whls CC East Midlands 68

323.  Sleaford Whls CC

Points: 68 | East Midlands
324 Cannondale Girls South 68

324.  Cannondale Girls

Points: 68 | South
325 Behind The Bikeshed South 67

325.  Behind The Bikeshed

Points: 67 | South
326 University of Exeter Cycling Club South West 66

326.  University of Exeter Cycling Club

Points: 66 | South West
327 VCUK North West 65

327.  VCUK

Points: 65 | North West
328 Assos Equipe UK Central 65

328.  Assos Equipe UK

Points: 65 | Central
329 Clwb Beicio Egni Wales 64

329.  Clwb Beicio Egni

Points: 64 | Wales
330 UAE Team Emirates International 64

330.  UAE Team Emirates

Points: 64 | International
331 West Suffolk Wheelers Eastern 63

331.  West Suffolk Wheelers

Points: 63 | Eastern
332 Wyre Forest CRC West Midlands 61

332.  Wyre Forest CRC

Points: 61 | West Midlands
333 Glasgow Cycle Team West of Scotland 61

333.  Glasgow Cycle Team

Points: 61 | West of Scotland
334 In Gear Quickvit CC South East 60

334.  In Gear Quickvit CC

Points: 60 | South East
335 Muckle Cycle Club North East 59

335.  Muckle Cycle Club

Points: 59 | North East
336 Specialized Racing South East 59

336.  Specialized Racing

Points: 59 | South East
337 Leopard Pro Cycling North West 59

337.  Leopard Pro Cycling

Points: 59 | North West
338 Herne Hill Youth CC South East 58

338.  Herne Hill Youth CC

Points: 58 | South East
339 Derby Mercury RC East Midlands 58

339.  Derby Mercury RC

Points: 58 | East Midlands
340 BCR Racing South West 57

340.  BCR Racing

Points: 57 | South West
341 Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias International 57

341.  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias

Points: 57 | International
342 Southampton University Road Club South 57

342.  Southampton University Road Club

Points: 57 | South
343 Team Wales Wales 57

343.  Team Wales

Points: 57 | Wales
344 Royal Albert CC West of Scotland 57

344.  Royal Albert CC

Points: 57 | West of Scotland
345 Jeremy Rees Cycles RT Wales 55

345.  Jeremy Rees Cycles RT

Points: 55 | Wales
346 BW Cycling South 55

346.  BW Cycling

Points: 55 | South
347 trainSharp Club South East 55

347.  trainSharp Club

Points: 55 | South East
348 High Wycombe Cycling Club Central 54

348.  High Wycombe Cycling Club

Points: 54 | Central
349 Cleveland Wheelers CC North East 53

349.  Cleveland Wheelers CC

Points: 53 | North East
350 Ipswich Bicycle Club Eastern 52

350.  Ipswich Bicycle Club

Points: 52 | Eastern
351 Redhill CC South East 52

351.  Redhill CC

Points: 52 | South East
352 Team Dimension Data International 52

352.  Team Dimension Data

Points: 52 | International
353 Wheal Velocity South West 51

353.  Wheal Velocity

Points: 51 | South West
354 Kent Velo Kids South East 50

354.  Kent Velo Kids

Points: 50 | South East
355 Furness Flyers North West 50

355.  Furness Flyers

Points: 50 | North West
356 Nottingham Clarion CC East Midlands 50

356.  Nottingham Clarion CC

Points: 50 | East Midlands
357 West Lothian Clarion CC East and Central Scotland 50

357.  West Lothian Clarion CC

Points: 50 | East and Central Scotland
358 Oxford University Cycling Club Central 49

358.  Oxford University Cycling Club

Points: 49 | Central
359 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team Yorkshire 49

359.  WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team

Points: 49 | Yorkshire
360 T-Mo Racing West Midlands 49

360.  T-Mo Racing

Points: 49 | West Midlands