2018 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
1 JLT Condor North West 2799

1.  JLT Condor

Points: 2799 | North West
2 Ribble Cycling North East 2576

2.  Ribble Cycling

Points: 2576 | North East
3 Madison Genesis Central 2468

3.  Madison Genesis

Points: 2468 | Central
4 Cycle Team OnForm Eastern 2159

4.  Cycle Team OnForm

Points: 2159 | Eastern
5 VC Londres South East 2087

5.  VC Londres

Points: 2087 | South East
6 Canyon Eisberg South East 2029

6.  Canyon Eisberg

Points: 2029 | South East
7 Team Wiggins South East 2022

7.  Team Wiggins

Points: 2022 | South East
8 100% ME North West 1599

8.  100% ME

Points: 1599 | North West
9 Team Breeze North West 1547

9.  Team Breeze

Points: 1547 | North West
10 Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Eastern 1540

10.  Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club

Points: 1540 | Eastern
11 Morvelo Basso RT South East 1464

11.  Morvelo Basso RT

Points: 1464 | South East
12 PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Yorkshire 1357

12.  PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles

Points: 1357 | Yorkshire
13 Richardsons-Trek RT Eastern 1340

13.  Richardsons-Trek RT

Points: 1340 | Eastern
14 The MI Racing Academy East Midlands 1080

14.  The MI Racing Academy

Points: 1080 | East Midlands
15 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Central 1071

15.  Spirit Tifosi Racing Team

Points: 1071 | Central
16 Storey Racing North West 1064

16.  Storey Racing

Points: 1064 | North West
17 Welwyn Wheelers CC Eastern 1032

17.  Welwyn Wheelers CC

Points: 1032 | Eastern
18 Team KTM UK Yorkshire 999

18.  Team KTM UK

Points: 999 | Yorkshire
19 Maindy Flyers Youth CC Wales 995

19.  Maindy Flyers Youth CC

Points: 995 | Wales
20 East Kilbride Road Club West of Scotland 962

20.  East Kilbride Road Club

Points: 962 | West of Scotland
21 Nuun-Sigma Sports-London South East 958

21.  Nuun-Sigma Sports-London

Points: 958 | South East
22 Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Wales 925

22.  Team Backstedt/Hotchillee

Points: 925 | Wales
23 NJC - Biemme - Echelon West Midlands 915

23.  NJC - Biemme - Echelon

Points: 915 | West Midlands
24 TAAP Cervelo South East 907

24.  TAAP Cervelo

Points: 907 | South East
25 Saint Piran South West 896

25.  Saint Piran

Points: 896 | South West
26 Edinburgh RC East and Central Scotland 886

26.  Edinburgh RC

Points: 886 | East and Central Scotland
27 Towy Riders Wales 829

27.  Towy Riders

Points: 829 | Wales
28 Team Tor 2000 KALAS South West 821

28.  Team Tor 2000 KALAS

Points: 821 | South West
29 Zappi Racing Team Central 811

29.  Zappi Racing Team

Points: 811 | Central
30 Wheelbase Castelli MGD North West 809

30.  Wheelbase Castelli MGD

Points: 809 | North West
31 Halesowen A & CC West Midlands 805

31.  Halesowen A & CC

Points: 805 | West Midlands
32 Salt Ayre Cog Set North West 804

32.  Salt Ayre Cog Set

Points: 804 | North West
33 Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Central 802

33.  Flamme Rouge Cycling Team

Points: 802 | Central
34 Boompods EDCO NRG North East 701

34.  Boompods EDCO NRG

Points: 701 | North East
35 Spokes Racing Team North East Scotland 677

35.  Spokes Racing Team

Points: 677 | North East Scotland
36 Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles South 655

36.  Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles

Points: 655 | South
37 Sportcity Velo North West 644

37.  Sportcity Velo

Points: 644 | North West
38 Crimson Performance Race Team North West 628

38.  Crimson Performance Race Team

Points: 628 | North West
39 Team 22 North West 621

39.  Team 22

Points: 621 | North West
40 Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) South East 612

40.  Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)

Points: 612 | South East