We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

Sean Dunlea

Ciclos Uno

Ciclos Uno

Male

A

259

1

N/A

0

Points

Date Category Event Position Points
24/11/2012 Category B Redgrave Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 11(Juniors) 1 3
24/11/2012 Category B Redgrave Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 11(Seniors/Juniors/Elite Vets) 5 7
18/11/2012 Category A National Trophy Series Round 3(Junior Men's Trophy) 9 14
11/11/2012 Category A Inter Area Team Championships(Senior/Junior Teams) 35 0
11/11/2012 Category A Inter Area Team Championships(Juniors) 6 20
10/11/2012 Category B St. Ives CC Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 9(Juniors) 1 6
10/11/2012 Category B St. Ives CC Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 9(Seniors/Juniors/Elite Vets) 5 7
04/11/2012 Category A National Trophy Series Round 2(Junior Men's Trophy) 8 16
28/10/2012 Go-Cross Rapha Super-Cross(Elite (invitation only)) 34 0
21/10/2012 Category B Davy Down Cross/Eastern League Round 7(Seniors/Jun/Elite Vets) 2 16
21/10/2012 Category B Davy Down Cross/Eastern League Round 7(Juniors) 1 20
14/10/2012 Category A National Trophy - Full Series 2012-13(Junior Men's Trophy)
14/10/2012 Category A National Trophy Series Round 1(Junior Men's Trophy) 8 16
29/09/2012 Category B CC Ashwell Cross/Eastern League Round 4(Seniors) 4 9
29/09/2012 Category B CC Ashwell Cross/Eastern League Round 4(Juniors) 1 6
16/09/2012 Category B Springfield Cross/Eastern League Round 2(Juniors) 1 20
16/09/2012 Category B Springfield Cross/Eastern League Round 2(Seniors/Juniors/Elite Vets) 3 12
15/09/2012 Category B Bikezone Cycles (Oxford) Cross/Wessex League(Juniors) 4 9
08/09/2012 Category B Essex Roads Cross/Eastern League Round 1(Juniors) 1 6
08/09/2012 Category B Essex Roads Cross/Eastern League Round 1(Seniors/Jun/Elite Vets) 7 4
25/08/2012 MTB National B BC National Cross Country MTB Series Round 5(Youth Male) 0 0
25/07/2012 Non-Ranking Beastway 2012 Round 11 (Final)(Team Race - Individual Results) 15 0
22/07/2012 MTB National A 2012 MTB XC National Championships(Youth (Male)) 14 72
20/06/2012 Non-Ranking Beastway 2012 Round 6(Youth) 1 0
17/06/2012 MTB Regional A Mud Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB Series Round 5(Youth Male) 1 60
13/06/2012 Non-Ranking Beastway 2012 Round 5(Master Male) 14 0
06/06/2012 Non-Ranking Beastway 2012 Round 4(Youth) 4 0
03/06/2012 MTB Regional A Mud Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB Series Round 4(Youth Male) 1 60
30/05/2012 Non-Ranking Beastway 2012 Round 3(Youth)
13/05/2012 MTB National B Mud Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB Series Round 3 Inc. Eastern Champs(Youth Male) 1 100
07/05/2012 Youth Only Ixworth Mayday Criterium Races(U16) 3 1
29/04/2012 MTB Regional A Mud Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB Series Round 2(Youth Male) 1 60
01/04/2012 MTB Regional A Mud Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB Series Round 1(Youth Male) 2 50
04/03/2012 Youth Only Regional School of Racing - Eastern(U16/U14)
15/01/2012 Category A National Trophy Series Round 6(Under 16 Boys Trophy) 0 0
07/01/2012 Category A National Cyclo-Cross Championships(Youth Boys Under 16 Championship) 4 52
27/12/2011 Category C London League Round 12(Youth) 1 6
18/12/2011 Category B Broome Heath Scramble/Eastern League Round 12(Youth) 1 20
11/12/2011 Category A National Trophy Series Round 5(Under 16 Boys Trophy) 4 26
04/12/2011 Category A East and South East Regional Championships(Youth) 1 40
 Rider's total points  738