Points: Ryan Whatmough

Current Club: Team Terminator
Year End Club: Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green
Gender: Male
Age Category: YOUTH
Category: A
National Rank: 109
National Points: 14
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
29/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Youth A Final Points Table 2010) 2 0
29/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 13 - Senior 40 lap Points Race) 2 0
29/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior Course des Primes Group 2) 5 0
26/11/2010 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League (Division 1) (Group 5 - 1km Scratch) 1 0
22/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior Group 2 Course des Primes) 4 0
22/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 4 - Senior 12 lap Scratch Group 2) 1 0
22/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 7 - Senior Group 2 Devil Take the Hindmost) 2 0
20/11/2010 Regional C Revolution 30 (Future Keirin) 2 0
20/11/2010 Regional C Revolution 30 (Future Sprint Losers 6 lap Dash) 2 0
20/11/2010 Regional C Revolution 30 (Future Sprint Boys Heat 2) 2 0
20/11/2010 Regional C Revolution 30 (Future Sprint Boys 200m Time Trial) 7 0
15/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior Course des Primes Group 2) 4 0
15/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 4 - Senior 12 lap Scratch Group 2) 1 0
15/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 7 - Senior Group 2 Devil Take the Hindmost) 2 0
08/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 13 - Senior Group 1 40 lap Points Race) 1 0
08/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 7 - Senior Group 2 Devil take the Hindmost) 3 0
01/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior Course des Primes Group 2) 3 0
01/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 13 - Senior 50 lap Points Race Group 2) 2 0
01/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 7 - Senior Group 2 4000m Team Pursuit) 1 0
25/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 13 - Senior 40 lap Points Race - Group 1) 1 0
25/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior Course des Primes Group 2) 4 0
25/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 4 - Senior 12 lap Scratch - Group 2 ) 1 0
25/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 7 - Senior Group 2 Devil Take the Hindmost) 1 0
18/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior Course des Primes Group 2) 5 0
18/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 1 - Youth Flying 200m Time Trial) 1 0
18/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 4 - Senior 12 lap Scratch - Group 2 ) 1 0
18/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 7 - Senior Group 2 4km Team Pursuit) 1 0
11/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior Course des Primes Group 2) 1 0
11/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 13 - Senior 40 lap Points Race) 1 0
08/10/2010 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League (Division 1) (Group 4 - 1km Scratch) 1 0
04/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior 12 lap Course des Primes Group 2) 3 0
04/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 14 - Senior 50 lap Points Race Group 2) 3 0
04/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 7 - Senior Group 2 Devil Takes the Hindmost) 3 0
04/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 4 - Senior 12 lap Scratch Group 2) 2 0
27/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior 12 lap Course des Primes Group 1) 1 0
27/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 7 - Senior Devil Group 2) 3 0
27/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 4 - Senior 12 lap Scratch Group 2) 3 0
20/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior 12 lap Course des Primes Group 2) 5 0
06/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - G2 Senior 12-Lap Courses Des Primes) 3 0
06/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 13 - G2 Senior 50-Lap Points Race) 2 0
05/09/2010 Youth Only Scunthorpe Trophy Meeting (Youth A Sprint) 3 1
05/09/2010 Youth Only Scunthorpe Trophy Meeting (Youth TT) 2 2
05/09/2010 Youth Only Scunthorpe Trophy Meeting (Youth Handicap C/P) 2 2
05/09/2010 Youth Only Scunthorpe Trophy Meeting (Youth Handicap Devil) 2 2
22/08/2010 Youth Only BC National Youth and Junior Track Championships (U16 Boys Scratch) 9 0
22/08/2010 Youth Only BC National Youth and Junior Track Championships (U16 Boys 500m TT) 8 0
05/08/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 15 (Neil Potter Handicap Series) 4 0
29/07/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 14 (B Class 8 Lap Scratch) 3 0
29/07/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 14 (B Class Devil) 1 0
29/07/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 14 (B Win and Out) 1 0
29/07/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 14 (B Class) 1 0
22/07/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 13 (B Class) 1 0
22/07/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 13 (B Class 8 Lap Scratch) 2 0
22/07/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 13 (Neil Potter Handicap Series) 5 0
22/07/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 13 (B Course Des Primes) 1 0
15/07/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 12 (A&B Class 10 Lap Scratch) 2 0
11/07/2010 Youth Only Dudley Grand Prix Track Meet 2-day (U16 Omnium) 1 3
01/07/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 10 (B Class 8 Lap Scratch) 1 0
01/07/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 10 (Neil Potter Handicap League) 3 0
01/07/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 10 (B Team Sprint) 1 0
01/07/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 10 (B Class Course des Primes) 1 0
24/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 9 (B Class 8 Lap Scratch) 1 0
24/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 9 (B Class Devil) 1 0
24/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 9 (B Class Points) 1 0
24/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 9 (B Class) 1 0
20/06/2010 Youth Only Mid-Summers Open Track Meeting (U16) 1 3
16/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 8 (Neil Potter Handicap League) 3 0
16/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 8 (B Class Devil) 1 0
16/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 8 (B Class Unknown Distance) 1 0
16/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 8 (B Class) 1 0
16/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 8 (B Class 10 Lap Scratch) 1 0
13/06/2010 Youth Only CDNW Open Meet (U16 Boys Madison) 5 0
13/06/2010 Regional C CDNW Open Meet (Handicap Ladder Final) 3 0
13/06/2010 Youth Only CDNW Open Meet (Youth Boys Omnium) 7 0
12/06/2010 Youth Only North West Youth Track Omnium (U16 Boys) 12 0
10/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 7 (B Class 8 Lap Scratch) 1 0
10/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 7 (Keiren League Final) 1 0
10/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 7 (B Class) 1 0
27/05/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 5 (B Class Devil) 1 0
27/05/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 5 (B Class Points Race) 1 0
27/05/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 5 (10 Mile Handicap Scratch) 1 0
24/05/2010 Regional C West Riding Track League 3 (Event 12 FX 1 Lap Scratch Heat 5) 1 0
23/05/2010 Youth Only Edinburgh Racers Track Youth Omnium (U16 Boys) 9 0
17/05/2010 Regional C West Riding Track League 2 (Event 9 FX 1 Lap Scratch Heat 4) 1 0
17/05/2010 Regional C West Riding Track League 2 (Event 12 FX 1 Lap Scratch Final) 3 0
13/05/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 3 (Main League B Class 8 Lap Scratch) 2 0
13/05/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 3 (Main League B Devil) 2 0
13/05/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 3 (Main League B Class Course De Primes) 2 0
13/05/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 3 (Main League B Class 10 Mile Scratch) 3 0
06/05/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 2 (B Class 10 mile Scratch) 3 0
06/05/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 2 (Handicap League) 1 0
06/05/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 2 (B Class 8 lap Scratch) 2 0
26/04/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior 12 lap Course des Primes Group 2) 5 0
19/04/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 13 - Senior 40 lap Points Race) 2 0
19/04/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior 12 lap Course des Primes Group 2) 4 0
19/04/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 7 - Senior Devil take the Hindmost Group 2) 3 0
09/04/2010 Youth Only 2010 BC North West Regional Track Championships (Youth U16 Boys Omnium Championships) 3 1
05/04/2010 Regional C ACT Easter Monday Track Meeting (Event 6 - Invitation 750m Sprint Qualifying flying 200m) 11 0
22/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior 12 lap Course des Primes Group 2) 4 0
22/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 4 - Senior 12 lap Scratch Group 2) 3 0
08/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 1 - Youth Flying 200m TT) 1 0
01/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 12 - Youth Group 2 20 lap Points Race) 3 0
01/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 9 - Youth Group 2 Devil take the Hindmost) 1 0
01/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 6 - Youth Group 2 - 12 lap Course des Primes) 2 0
01/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 3 - Youth Group 2 - 12 lap Scratch) 1 0
22/02/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 6 - Youth Group 2 Devil take the Hindmost) 3 0
08/02/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 12 - Youth 20 lap Points Race Group 2) 2 0
08/02/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 9 - Youth Group 2 Devil take the Hindmost) 2 0
08/02/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 6 - Youth Group 2 - 12 lap Course des Primes) 2 0
08/02/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 3 - Youth 12 lap Scratch Group 2) 2 0
01/02/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 9 - Youth Group 2 Devil Take the Hindmost) 1 0
01/02/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 6 - Youth Group 2 Course des Primes) 4 0
01/02/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 3 - Youth Group 2 - 12 lap Scratch) 1 0
25/01/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 9 - Youth Group 2 Devil Take the Hindmost) 2 0
25/01/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 6 - Youth Group 2 12 lap Course des Primes) 5 0
25/01/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 3 - Youth Group 2 12 lap Scratch) 2 0
18/01/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 12 - Youth Group 2 20 lap Points Race) 2 0
18/01/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 9 - Youth Group 2 Devil Take the Hindmost) 1 0
18/01/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 6 - Youth Group 2 12 lap Course des Primes) 3 0
18/01/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 1 - Youth Flying 200m Time Trial) 1 0
11/01/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 9 - Youth Group 2 - 12 lap Course des Primes) 1 0
11/01/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 6 - Youth Group 2 Devil Take the Hindmost) 3 0
11/01/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 3 - Youth Group 2 - 12 lap Scratch) 3 0
  Rider's total points     14