Points: Oliver Plumley

Current Club:
Year End Club: Welwyn Wheelers CC
Gender: Male
Age Category: YOUTH
Category: B
National Rank: 10
National Points: 59
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
09/10/2010 Category C Welwyn Wheelers Cross/Eastern League 4 (Youth) 16 0
19/09/2010 Youth Only Inter Regional Youth Track Championships (Boys 3000m Team Pursuit) 9 0
19/09/2010 Youth Only Inter Regional Youth Track Championships (Boys 3 lap Team Sprint) 10 0
18/09/2010 Youth Only Inter Regional Youth Track Championships (Boys 500m Time Trial) 16 0
18/09/2010 Youth Only Inter Regional Youth Track Championships (Boys Keirin) 22 0
17/09/2010 Youth Only Inter Regional Youth Track Championships (Boys Sprint) 14 0
22/08/2010 Youth Only BC National Youth and Junior Track Championships (U14 Boys Omnium) 5 0
15/08/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth Omnium Final (U14 Boys) 3 2
08/08/2010 Youth Only Welsh Cycling Summer Sizzler 2 (U14 Boys 1500mtr Pursuit) 3 1
08/08/2010 Youth Only Welsh Cycling Summer Sizzler 2 (U14 Boys 500mtr TT) 2 2
08/08/2010 Youth Only Welsh Cycling Summer Sizzler 2 (U14 Boys Devil) 2 2
06/08/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 16 (Youth A 5 Lap Scratch) 1 0
06/08/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 16 (Youth A Devil) 1 0
06/08/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 16 (Youth A 5 Lap Points) 1 0
31/07/2010 Youth Only Essex Giro Support Events (U14 Boys) 1 3
30/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 15 (Youth A 500m Handicap) 2 0
30/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 15 (Youth A 5 Lap Scratch) 1 0
24/07/2010 Youth Only BC National Youth Circuit Championships (U14 Boys) 13 0
17/07/2010 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Summer Series (U14 Boys) 2 2
16/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 13 (Youth AB 5 Lap Scratch) 1 0
16/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 13 (Youth AB 500m Handicap) 1 0
16/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 13 (Youth AB 5 Lap Points) 1 0
10/07/2010 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Summer Series (Youth B U14) 2 2
09/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 12 (Youth AB 5 Lap Points) 1 0
09/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 12 (Youth AB 5 Lap Scratch) 1 0
09/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 12 (Youth AB Devil) 1 0
02/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 11 (Youth BC 4 Lap Combined ABC Handicap) 1 0
02/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 11 (Youth AB 5 Lap Scratch) 1 0
02/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 11 (Youth AB 2 Lap H'Cap) 3 0
02/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 11 (Youth AB 5 Lap Points) 1 0
20/06/2010 Youth Only Eastern Region Track Championships (U14 Boys Omnium) 1 3
19/06/2010 Youth Only Team Keyne National Youth Circuits (U14 Boys) 6 0
12/06/2010 Youth Only Preston Park Youth Track Meeting (U14 Boys) 1 6
05/06/2010 Youth Only Palmer Park Youth OmnIum Meeting (U14 Boys Omnium) 1 6
29/05/2010 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Summer Series (U14 Boys) 1 3
28/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 6 (Youth Devil AB) 1 0
28/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 6 (Youth 5 Lap Points AB) 2 0
28/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 6 (Youth 5 Lap Scratch AB) 1 0
21/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 5 (Youth AB 5 Lap Handicap Points ) 1 0
21/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 5 (Youth 4 Lap Combined ABC Handicap) 2 0
21/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 5 (Youth AB 5 Lap Scratch) 1 0
21/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 5 (Youth AB Devil) 1 0
15/05/2010 Youth Only BC Youth Omnium Series (B) 1 6
08/05/2010 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Circuit Races (U14 Boys) 11 0
03/05/2010 Youth Only Ixworth Mayday Criterium Races (U14 Boys) 1 3
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U14 Boys Omnium Overall) 2 4
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U14 Boys Omnium 6km Scratch Race) 1 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U14 Boys Omnium Sprint) 3 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U14 Boys Omnium Devil) 1 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U14 Boys Omnium 6km Points) 4 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U14 Boys Omnium 1km Time Trial) 1 0
24/04/2010 Youth Only SERRL Summer Series Event 7 (U14 Boys) 3 1
23/04/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 1 (Youth BC - 4 lap Combined ABC Handicap) 2 0
23/04/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 1 (Youth AB - 5 lap Points) 1 0
23/04/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 1 (Youth AB - 500m Handicap) 2 0
23/04/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 1 (Youth AB - 5 lap Scratch) 1 0
27/03/2010 Youth Only San Fairy Ann Spring Circuit Races 3 (U14 Boys) 3 1
20/03/2010 Youth Only Newport Velo Icebreaker Omnium Series Round 3 (U14 Boys) 2 2
13/03/2010 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series (U14 Boys) 2 2
06/03/2010 Youth Only Team MK Season Starter Races 1 (U14 Boys) 1 3
27/02/2010 Youth Only San Fairy Ann Spring Circuit Races 1 (U14 Boys) 1 3
20/02/2010 Youth Only Newport Velo Icebreaker Omnium Series Round 2 (U14 Boys) 2 2
  Rider's total points     59