Points: Thomas Mein

Current Club: Canyon DHB Sungod
Year End Club: MTS Cycle Sport
Gender: Male
Age Category: UNDER 12
Category: C
National Rank: 22
National Points: 48
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
21/11/2010 Category B Teesdale CRC CX / CXNE League Round 7 (Under 12) 1 0
24/10/2010 Category A CXNE League Round 5 (Under 12/Under 10) 1 0
10/10/2010 Category C National Trophy Series Round 1 (Under 12) 1 0
19/09/2010 Category B Richmond CC CX GP / CXNE League Round 2 (Under 12) 1 0
12/09/2010 Category C John Stevenson Memorial Cross/Yorkshire Points Round 2 (Under 12) 1 0
05/09/2010 Category C Kudu Cross / CXNE League Round 1 (Under 12) 1 0
03/09/2010 Youth Only Newcastle Phoenix UKSG Crits (U12 Boys) 1 3
22/08/2010 Youth Only BC National Youth and Junior Track Championships (U12 Boys Omnium) 9 0
15/08/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth Omnium Final (U12) 11 0
10/08/2010 Youth Only Velo29's Martyn Dobson Memorial Trophy Series (U12 Boys) 1 3
29/07/2010 Youth Only Velo29's Martyn Dobson Memorial Trophy Series (U12 Boys) 1 3
26/07/2010 Youth Only North East Youth League 6 (U12 Boys) 1 3
24/07/2010 Youth Only BC National Youth Circuit Championships (U12 Boys) 16 0
17/07/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League Round (U12 Boys) 10 0
12/07/2010 Youth Only North East Youth League 5 (U12 Boys) 1 3
04/07/2010 Youth Only Newcastle Phoenix Crit Series (U12 Boys) 1 3
03/07/2010 Youth Only Tour of Blackpool - National Youth Circuit Races (U12 Boys) 4 0
28/06/2010 Youth Only North East Youth League 4 (U12 Boys) 1 3
26/06/2010 Youth Only CC Giro Circuit Races (U12 Boys) 6 0
20/06/2010 Youth Only Solihull CC Circuit Races (U12 Boys) 12 0
19/06/2010 Youth Only Team Keyne National Youth Circuits (U12 Boys) 6 0
14/06/2010 Youth Only North East Youth League 3 (U12 Boys) 1 3
13/06/2010 Youth Only Newcastle Phoenix Crit Series (U12 Boys) 1 3
12/06/2010 Youth Only North West Youth Track Omnium (U12) 4 0
31/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U12 Youth Overall) 11 0
31/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U12 Youth Stage 5) 3 2
30/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U12 Youth Stage 4) 30 0
30/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U12 Youth Stage 3) 10 0
29/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U12 Youth Stage 2) 9 0
29/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U12 Youth Stage 1) 14 0
23/05/2010 Youth Only Edinburgh Racers Track Youth Omnium (U12 Boys) 4 0
22/05/2010 Youth Only BC Youth Omnium Series (Northern) (C) 3 2
17/05/2010 Youth Only North East Youth League 1 (U12 Boys) 1 3
09/05/2010 Youth Only Newcastle Phoenix Crit Series (U12 Boys) 1 3
08/05/2010 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Circuit Races (U12 Boys) 8 0
17/04/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Early Bird 2 (U12 Boys) 2 2
10/04/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Early Bird 1 (U12 Boys) 3 1
28/03/2010 Youth Only Riverside Stadium Youth Crits (U12 Boys Race 2) 1 3
28/03/2010 Youth Only Riverside Stadium Youth Crits (U12 Boys Race 1) 1 3
27/03/2010 Youth Only Yarborough Youth Race (U12 Boys) 3 2
20/02/2010 Category C SRAM Notts & Derby League Round 14 (U12) 2 0
31/01/2010 Category C Kudu Bikes North Eastern CCA League Round 6 (U12) 1 0
03/01/2010 Category B Kudu Bikes North Eastern CCA League Round 5 (U12) 1 0
27/12/2009 Category A Macclesfield Royals Supacross/North West League (U12) 2 0
13/12/2009 Go-Cross Cyclo-Cross National Trophy Round 5 (U12) 4 0
06/12/2009 Category C North of England Championships (Under 12 Boys) 2 0
  Rider's total points     48