Points: Ben Tulett

Current Club: Alpecin-Fenix
Year End Club: Herne Hill Youth CC
Gender: Male
Age Category: UNDER 12
Category: D
National Rank: 1
National Points: 174
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
27/11/2011 Go-Cross London League Round 10 (Under 12) 1 0
20/11/2011 Go-Cross London League Round 9 (Under 12) 1 0
30/10/2011 Go-Cross Archer RC London League Round 7 & Central League Round 6 (Under 12) 1 0
23/10/2011 Go-Cross Rapha Super Cross (U12) 1 0
09/10/2011 Go-Cross London League Round 5 (Under 12) 1 0
02/10/2011 Go-Cross Hargroves Cycles Swindon Cross (U12) 1 0
25/09/2011 Go-Cross London League Round 3 & Sussex League Round 1 (Under 12) 1 0
18/09/2011 Go-Cross London League Round 2 (Under 12) 1 0
17/09/2011 Go-Cross Hoggenburg Cross/Eastern League Round 2 (U12) 1 0
11/09/2011 Go-Cross London League Round 1 (Under 12) 1 0
04/09/2011 Non-Ranking Southern XC Series Round 5 (Under 12 Boys) 6 0
29/08/2011 Youth Only Southend Wheelers Bank Holiday Crits (U12 Boys) 2 0
28/08/2011 Youth Only Maindy Flyers Circuit Races (U10) 1 6
20/08/2011 Youth Only BC West Thames Race 21/Hemel Hempstead CC (U10 Boys) 1 3
16/08/2011 Youth Only Crystal Palace Cycle League 17 (U10) 1 3
13/08/2011 Youth Only Essex Giro Support Races (U10 Boys) 1 3
26/07/2011 Youth Only Crystal Palace Cycle League 14 (U10) 1 3
24/07/2011 Youth Only National Youth Circuit Race Championships (U10 Boys) 1 9
16/07/2011 Youth Only Shaftesbury CC Youth Stage Race (incorporating ECCA & Eastern Region Crit Champs) (U10 Boys General Classification) 1 3
16/07/2011 Youth Only Shaftesbury CC Youth Stage Race (incorporating ECCA & Eastern Region Crit Champs) (U10 Boys - Stage 3) 1 3
16/07/2011 Youth Only Shaftesbury CC Youth Stage Race (incorporating ECCA & Eastern Region Crit Champs) (U10 Boys - Stage 2) 1 3
16/07/2011 Youth Only Shaftesbury CC Youth Stage Race (incorporating ECCA & Eastern Region Crit Champs) (U10 Boys - Stage 1) 1 3
12/07/2011 Youth Only Crystal Palace Cycle League 12 (U10) 1 3
09/07/2011 Youth Only Redbridge Cycle Centre Circuit Races 4 (U10 Boys) 1 3
06/07/2011 Youth Only The Guildford Town Centre Races (U10 Boys) 1 3
02/07/2011 Youth Only Youth Tour of Blackpool (U10) 1 6
25/06/2011 Youth Only CC Giro Circuit Races (U10) 1 6
21/06/2011 Youth Only Crystal Palace Cycle League 9 (U10) 1 3
18/06/2011 Youth Only Hetton Lyons Youth Crits (U10) 1 6
14/06/2011 Youth Only Crystal Palace Cycle League 8 (U10) 1 3
07/06/2011 Youth Only Crystal Palace Cycle League 7 (U10) 1 3
05/06/2011 Non-Ranking Southern XC Series Round 3 (Under 12 Boys) 1 0
03/06/2011 Youth Only Summer in the Park Youth Crits 6 (U12) 3 0
30/05/2011 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (NATIONAL YOUTH CIRCUIT RACE SERIES) (U10 General Classification) 2 4
30/05/2011 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (NATIONAL YOUTH CIRCUIT RACE SERIES) (U10 Stage 5 - Preston Arena) 3 2
29/05/2011 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (NATIONAL YOUTH CIRCUIT RACE SERIES) (U10 Stage 4 - Salt Ayre) 3 2
29/05/2011 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (NATIONAL YOUTH CIRCUIT RACE SERIES) (U10 Stage 3 - Salt Ayre) 3 2
28/05/2011 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (NATIONAL YOUTH CIRCUIT RACE SERIES) (U10 Stage 2 - Blackpool) 2 4
28/05/2011 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (NATIONAL YOUTH CIRCUIT RACE SERIES) (U10 Prologue TT - Blackpool) 3 2
24/05/2011 Youth Only Crystal Palace Cycle League 5 (U10) 1 3
22/05/2011 Youth Only SE Region Youth Circuit Championships (Eastbourne Cycling Festival) (U12 Boys) 3 0
20/05/2011 Youth Only Summer in the Park Youth Crits 4 (U10) 1 3
17/05/2011 Youth Only Crystal Palace Cycle League 4 (U10) 1 3
15/05/2011 Non-Ranking Southern XC Series Round 2 & Southern Champs (Under 12 Boys) 1 0
13/05/2011 Youth Only Summer in the Park Youth Crits 3 (U10) 1 3
10/05/2011 Youth Only Crystal Palace Cycle League 3 (U10) 1 3
08/05/2011 Go-Race Go-Ride SE Region Interclub Hill Climb (U10 Boys) 1 0
07/05/2011 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Youth Circuit Races (YOUTH NATIONAL CIRCUIT (U10) 1 6
01/05/2011 Youth Only Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (U10 Boys - General Classification) 1 6
01/05/2011 Youth Only Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (Stage 3 - U10 Boys Circuit Race) 2 4
30/04/2011 Youth Only Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (Stage 2 - U10 Boys) 1 6
29/04/2011 Youth Only Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (Stage 1 - U10 Boys - Prologue TT) 1 6
26/04/2011 Youth Only Crystal Palace Cycle League 1 (U10) 1 3
25/04/2011 Youth Only Bill Temme Memorial Criteriums (U10) 1 3
16/04/2011 Youth Only Eagle Road Club Circuit Races (U10 Boys) 1 3
10/04/2011 Go-Ride Racing Mud Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB Series Round 1 - Hylands Park (Grommets (Under 12) Boys) 1 0
09/04/2011 Youth Only East London Velo Spring Rumble (U10 Boys) 1 3
03/04/2011 Youth Only Bristol Circuit Races (YOUTH NATIONAL CIRCUIT SERIES) (U10) 2 4
19/03/2011 Youth Only Beyond Spring Crits 1 (U10 Boys) 1 3
05/03/2011 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series Round 4 (U10 Boys) 1 3
26/02/2011 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series Round 3 (U10 Boys) 1 3
12/02/2011 Youth Only Imperial Winter Series (Hillingdon) 2010/2011 (U10 Boys) 1 3
06/02/2011 Category C London League Round 14 (Under 10) 1 0
05/02/2011 Youth Only Imperial Winter Series (Hillingdon) 2010/2011 (U10 Boys) 1 3
29/01/2011 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series Round 1 (U10 Boys) 1 3
23/01/2011 Category C London League Round 13 (Under 10) 1 0
22/01/2011 Youth Only Imperial Winter Series (Hillingdon) 2010/2011 (U10 Boys) 1 3
15/01/2011 Youth Only Imperial Winter Series (Hillingdon) 2010/2011 (U10 Boys) 1 3
02/01/2011 Category A X-RT Elmy Cycles Supacross/Eastern League 12 (Under 12) 2 0
27/12/2010 Category C London League Round 12 (Under 10) 1 0
12/12/2010 Category C National Trophy Series Round 5 (Under 12) 3 0
05/12/2010 Category A South Eastern & Eastern Regional Championships (Under 8 / Under 10) 1 0
  Rider's total points     174