Points: Noah Smith

Current Club: Team Darenth
Year End Club: Team Darenth
Gender: Male
Age Category: UNDER 12
Category:

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
18/08/2019 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears XC Series 2019 - R7 Radical Bikes (Under 12 Boys RACE ONLY)
29/07/2019 Foreign National European Junior Cycling tour of Assen 2019 (Category 3 - Stage 5 (Omloop Kostvlies)) 6 0
29/07/2019 Foreign National European Junior Cycling tour of Assen 2019 (Category 3 - Stage 6 (Criterium Asserbos)) 8 0
29/07/2019 Foreign National European Junior Cycling tour of Assen 2019 (Category 3 - Overall GC) 6 0
29/07/2019 Foreign National European Junior Cycling tour of Assen 2019 (Category 3 - Stage 2 (Criterium Assen-Oost)) 12 0
29/07/2019 Foreign National European Junior Cycling tour of Assen 2019 (Category 3 - Stage 3 (Classic Road Race)) 11 0
18/07/2019 Non-Ranking Beastway London Summer Cyclocross 2019 r3 (U12 Boys r3)
13/07/2019 Youth Only CC Hackney - Primavera #4 & East London Youth Circuit Series #9 (U10 Boys ) 2 0
07/07/2019 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears XC Series 2019 - R6 Hintlesham (Under 12 Boys RACE ONLY) 4 0
28/06/2019 Youth Only Spring in the Park#9 (U10 Boys) 1 0
23/06/2019 Youth Only Minehead Grand Prix N.Y.S (Minehead Grand Prix - Youth D Boys) 2 0
14/06/2019 Youth Only Spring in the Park#7 (U10 Boys) 1 0
08/06/2019 Youth Only CC Hackney - Primavera #3 & East London Youth Circuit Series #7 (U10 Boys) 1 0
02/06/2019 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears XC Series 2019 - R5 Wychwood at Thickthorn (Under 12 Boys RACE ONLY) 7 0
01/06/2019 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Youth National Circuit Races 2019 N.Y.S (U10 Boys) 1 0
25/05/2019 Youth Only OVO Energy Tour Series Round 7 (C/D )
25/05/2019 Youth Only OVO Energy Tour Series Round 7 (Youth D Boys) 3 0
24/05/2019 Youth Only Spring in the Park#5 (U10 Boys) 1 0
10/05/2019 Youth Only Spring in the Park#3 (U10 Boys) 1 0
05/05/2019 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears XC Series 2019 - R4 Carver Barracks (Incorporating Eastern & SE Regional Champs) (Under 12 Boys RACE ONLY)
05/05/2019 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears XC Series 2019 - R4 Carver Barracks (Incorporating Eastern & SE Regional Champs) (Under 12 Male Coaching and Race) 5 0
03/05/2019 Youth Only Spring in the Park#2 (U10 Boys) 1 0
27/04/2019 Youth Only CC Hackney - Primavera #2 & East London Youth Circuit Series #5 (U10 Boys) 2 0
26/04/2019 Youth Only Spring in the Park #1 (U10 Boys) 1 0
07/04/2019 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears XC Series 2019 - R3 Lee Valley VeloPark (Under 12 Boys ) 9 0
06/04/2019 Youth Only CC Hackney - Primavera #1 & East London Youth Circuit Series #3 (U10 Boys) 1 0
23/03/2019 Youth Only CC Hackney - East London Youth Circuit Series #1 (U10 Boys) 1 0
17/03/2019 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears XC Series 2019 - R2 Henham Park (Under 12 Boys RACE ONLY) 6 0
16/03/2019 Youth Only March Hare Classic 2019 (U10 Boys) 1 0
24/02/2019 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears XC Series 2019 - R1 Hadleigh Park (Under 12 Boys RACE ONLY) 14 0
10/02/2019 Under 12 London & South East Team Championships (Under 10s) 2 0
27/01/2019 Under 12 Milton Cross - Eastern League Round 16 (Under 10s) 1 0
26/01/2019 Under 12 London & South East League Round 12 (Under 10s) 1 0
20/01/2019 Under 12 Iceni Velo Duff Morgan Cross - Eastern League Round 15 (Under 10s) 1 0
06/01/2019 Under 12 London & South East League Round 11 (Under 10 Male) 1 0
30/12/2018 Under 12 MG Cross - Eastern League Round 13 (Under 10s) 1 0
22/12/2018 Under 12 London & South East League Round 10 (Under 10s) 1 0
16/12/2018 Under 12 East Kent Cyclo Cross League Round 4 #FordManorFarmCross (Under 12) 2 0
09/12/2018 Under 12 London & South East League Round 9 (Under 10s Boys) 2 0
02/12/2018 Under 12 South East Region Cyclo-Cross Championships (Under 10s) 1 0
  Rider's total points     0