Points: Sean Noon

Current Club: Spokes Racing Team
Year End Club: Edinburgh RC
Gender: Male
Category: B
National Rank: 67
National Points: 15
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
25/09/2010 Regional C Glenkinchie 2 up TT (EL/1/2/3/4) 11 0
12/09/2010 Youth Only Autumn Track Meeting (Youth B Omnium) 1 3
31/08/2010 Regional C Meadowbank National Track League 20 (Youth Riders 500m Handicap Heat 1) 1 0
31/08/2010 Regional C Meadowbank National Track League 20 (Course des Primes Youth Riders 4 Laps) 1 0
27/08/2010 Youth Only Scottish Track Championships (U14 Omnium) 1 3
22/08/2010 Youth Only BC National Youth and Junior Track Championships (U14 Boys Omnium) 12 0
15/08/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth Omnium Final (U14 Boys) 18 0
10/08/2010 Regional C Meadowbank National Track League 17 (3 Youth Riders 4 Lap Block Handicap) 3 0
10/08/2010 Regional C Meadowbank National Track League 17 (6. Youth Riders 500m Handicap) 1 0
10/08/2010 Regional C Meadowbank National Track League 17 (9. Youth Riders De'il) 3 0
07/08/2010 Youth Only Scottish Youth TT Championships (Youth) 11 2
05/08/2010 Go-Race Glasgow Youth Criterium Series Event 4 (U14) 2 0
28/07/2010 Regional C Edinburgh RC Kirky 10 Club Confined TT Series 12 (EL/1/2/3/4/A) 9 0
24/07/2010 Youth Only BC National Youth Circuit Championships (U14 Boys) 15 0
29/06/2010 Regional C Meadowbank National Track League 11 (Youth Riders De'il) 3 0
29/06/2010 Regional C Meadowbank National Track League 11 (Youth Riders 500m Handicap) 1 0
23/06/2010 Regional C Edinburgh RC Kirky 10 Club Confined TT Series 7 (EL/1/2/3/4/A) 19 0
19/06/2010 Youth Only Scottish Cycling Track Scratch Championships (Youth B Scratch Championships) 2 2
19/06/2010 Youth Only Scottish Cycling Track Scratch Championships (Youth B Omnium) 2 2
09/06/2010 Regional C Edinburgh RC Kirky 10 Club Confined TT Series 5 (EL/1/2/3/4/A) 11 0
03/06/2010 Go-Race Glasgow Youth Criterium Series Event 2 (U14) 1 0
31/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U14 Boys Overall) 14 0
31/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U14 Boys Stage 5) 8 0
30/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U14 Boys Stage 4) 17 0
29/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U14 Boys Stage 2) 16 0
29/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U14 Boys Stage 3) 16 0
25/05/2010 Regional C Meadowbank National Track League 6 (C+ Youth Riders 500m Handicap - Heat 1) 1 0
25/05/2010 Regional C Meadowbank National Track League 6 (C+ Youth Riders 500m Handicap Final) 2 0
25/05/2010 Regional C Meadowbank National Track League 6 (Youth Riders De'il) 3 0
23/05/2010 Youth Only Edinburgh Racers Track Youth Omnium (U14 Boys) 6 0
22/05/2010 Youth Only BC Youth Omnium Series (Northern) (B BOYS) 6 0
19/05/2010 Regional C Peebles Open 10 TT (ESCA Championship) (EL/1/2/3/4/A) 45 0
18/05/2010 Regional C Meadowbank National Track League 5 (Youth Riders Devil) 3 0
05/05/2010 Regional C Ian McCulloch Memorial 10 TT (EL/1/2/3/4) 28 0
04/05/2010 Regional C Meadowbank National Track League 3 (Youth riders Devil) 3 0
04/05/2010 Regional C Meadowbank National Track League 3 (Youth riders 500m Sprint heat 1) 1 0
04/05/2010 Regional C Meadowbank National Track League 3 (Youth Riders 500m Handicap Heat 1) 1 0
27/04/2010 Regional C Meadowbank National Track League 2 (Youth Riders Devil) 2 0
24/04/2010 Regional C Jason Macintyre Memorial/Scottish National 10 mile Championship (EL/1/2/3/4) 105 0
18/04/2010 Regional C Tour of the Meldons (EL/1/2/3/4) 72 0
21/03/2010 Regional C Corrieri Classic (EL/1/2/3/4) 85 0
20/03/2010 Youth Only Kelso Youth Criterium (U14 Boys) 1 3
  Rider's total points     15