We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

Thomas Moses

JLT Condor

100% ME

Male

Road & Track

Elite

102

152

N/A

0

Points

Date Category Event Position Points
29/11/2011 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League ( Premier Div.)(Event 8 - 80 lap Scratch Group 2) 1 0
29/11/2011 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League ( Premier Div.)(Event 4 - 50 lap Points Race Group 2) 2 0
29/11/2011 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League ( Premier Div.)(Event 2 - 40 lap Scratch Group 2) 2 0
22/11/2011 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League ( Premier Div.)(Event 2 - 40 lap Scratch Group 2) 4 0
19/11/2011 Regional C Revolution 34(Endurance Scratch Race) 12 0
19/11/2011 Regional C Revolution 34(Australian Pursuit 8 station) 5 0
19/11/2011 Regional C Revolution 34(Team Elimination) 7 0
19/11/2011 Regional C Revolution 34(Motor Paced Scratch) 12 0
08/11/2011 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League ( Premier Div.)(Event 6 - Devil Take the Hindmost Group 2) 4 0
08/11/2011 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League ( Premier Div.)(Event 2 - 40 lap Scratch Group 2) 2 0
01/11/2011 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League ( Premier Div.)(Event 4 - 50 Lap Points Race (Group 2)) 2 0
29/10/2011 Regional C Revolution 33(Event 18 - Endurance Scratch Race) 16 0
29/10/2011 Regional C Revolution 33(Event 8 - Endurance Points Race) 12 0
29/10/2011 Regional C Revolution 33(Event 1 - Devil Scratch Race) 14 0
02/10/2011 Regional C+ BC National Open, Women's and Paracycling Track Championships(Open Omnium) 11 0
30/09/2011 Regional C+ BC National Open, Women's and Paracycling Track Championships(Open Scratch Race) 13 0
29/09/2011 Regional C+ BC National Open, Women's and Paracycling Track Championships(Open Points Race) 12 0
28/09/2011 Regional C+ BC National Open, Women's and Paracycling Track Championships(Open 4000m Pursuit) 18 0
08/09/2011 Foreign National UCI Under 23 Nations Cup #20 - Tour de l'Avenir (Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois) 0 0
07/09/2011 Foreign National UCI Under 23 Nations Cup #20 - Tour de l'Avenir (Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy ) 94 0
06/09/2011 Foreign National UCI Under 23 Nations Cup #20 - Tour de l'Avenir (Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères ) 89 0
05/09/2011 Foreign National UCI Under 23 Nations Cup #20 - Tour de l'Avenir (Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville) 104 0
04/09/2011 Foreign National UCI Under 23 Nations Cup #20 - Tour de l'Avenir (Prologue (ITT): Yutz - Yutz ) 79 0
28/08/2011 National A Twinings Pro-Am Tour(E/1/2) 0 0
13/08/2011 Foreign National La Mi-Août en Bretagne - UCI 2-2(Stage 3: Poullaouen - Poullaouen) 0 0
12/08/2011 Foreign National La Mi-Août en Bretagne - UCI 2-2(Stage 2: Cléguer - Cléguer ) 55 0
11/08/2011 Foreign National La Mi-Août en Bretagne - UCI 2-2(Stage 1: Plouëc-du-Trieux - Pontrieux ) 86 0
07/08/2011 National A City of Preston GP Circuit Races(E/1/2) 12 13
31/07/2011 National A East Yorkshire Classic Premier Calendar(E/1/2)
29/07/2011 National A East Yorkshire Classic National Circuit Championships and Support Race(National Circuit Championships)
04/07/2011 Foreign National Denderwindeke (O) 1-12B Elite-U23 Open Omloop(Elite/U23) 14 9
03/07/2011 Foreign National Zottegem (Leeuwergem)(O) 1-12B Elite-U23 Open Omloop(Elite/U23) 12 13
02/07/2011 Foreign National Omloop Het Niuewsblad Beloften - Circuit Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs - UCI 1-2(Zottegem - Zottegem) 62 0
26/06/2011 National A MEN'S NATIONAL ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIPS(MEN'S NATIONAL ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIPS) 16 10
19/06/2011 Foreign National Thuringen-Rundfahrt - UCI 2-2 Under 23 Stage Race(General Classification) 73 0
19/06/2011 Foreign National Thuringen-Rundfahrt - UCI 2-2 Under 23 Stage Race(Stage 7: Weida - Weida) 75 0
18/06/2011 Foreign National Thuringen-Rundfahrt - UCI 2-2 Under 23 Stage Race(Stage 6: Kahla - Kahla) 77 0
17/06/2011 Foreign National Thuringen-Rundfahrt - UCI 2-2 Under 23 Stage Race(Stage 5 )ITT): Katzhutte - Neuhas am Rennweg) 61 0
16/06/2011 Foreign National Thuringen-Rundfahrt - UCI 2-2 Under 23 Stage Race(Stage 4: Frottstadt - Oberhof) 68 0
15/06/2011 Foreign National Thuringen-Rundfahrt - UCI 2-2 Under 23 Stage Race(Stage 3: Ohrdruf - Ohrdruf) 59 0
14/06/2011 Foreign National Thuringen-Rundfahrt - UCI 2-2 Under 23 Stage Race(Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf - Streufdorf) 6 12
13/06/2011 Foreign National Thuringen-Rundfahrt - UCI 2-2 Under 23 Stage Race(Stage 1: Erfurt - Erfurt) 83 0
21/05/2011 Foreign National Royal Smilde Olympias Tour - UCI 2-2(Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten) 0 0
20/05/2011 Foreign National Royal Smilde Olympias Tour - UCI 2-2(Stage 4: Elst - Reuver) 155 0
20/05/2011 Foreign National Royal Smilde Olympias Tour - UCI 2-2(Stage 5 (ITT): Reuver - Reuver) 136 0
19/05/2011 Foreign National Royal Smilde Olympias Tour - UCI 2-2(Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen) 155 0
18/05/2011 Foreign National Royal Smilde Olympias Tour - UCI 2-2(Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst) 157 0
17/05/2011 Foreign National Royal Smilde Olympias Tour - UCI 2-2(Stage 1: Hoofddorp - Noordwijk) 131 0
16/05/2011 Foreign National Royal Smilde Olympias Tour - UCI 2-2(Prologue (ITT): Hoofdorp - Hoofdorp) 136 0
08/05/2011 National A Lincoln Grand Prix(E/1/2) 15 12
01/05/2011 National B Circuit of Ramsey(E/1/2/3) 11 15
21/04/2011 Foreign National UCI Under 23 Nations Cup #8 - Toscana-Terra di ciclismo-Coppa delle Nazioni(Stage 3: Lucca-Montecatini) 0 0
20/04/2011 Foreign National UCI Under 23 Nations Cup #8 - Toscana-Terra di ciclismo-Coppa delle Nazioni(Stage 2: Follonica - Cascina) 77 0
19/04/2011 Foreign National UCI Under 23 Nations Cup #8 - Toscana-Terra di ciclismo-Coppa delle Nazioni(Stage 1: Grosseto - Grosseto) 33 0
13/04/2011 Foreign National UCI Under 23 Nations Cup #2 - La Cote Picarde(Under 23) 88 0
26/03/2011 Foreign National Tour de Normandie - UCI 2.2(Stage 7: Gouville-sur-Mer - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne) 0 0
25/03/2011 Foreign National Tour de Normandie - UCI 2.2(Stage 6: Domfront - Agon-Coutainville) 106 0
24/03/2011 Foreign National Tour de Normandie - UCI 2.2(Stage 5: Elbeuf - Flers) 115 0
23/03/2011 Foreign National Tour de Normandie - UCI 2.2(Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux-Grand-Couronne) 90 0
23/03/2011 Foreign National Tour de Normandie - UCI 2.2(Stage 4: Grand-Couronne-Elbeuf) 122 0
22/03/2011 Foreign National Tour de Normandie - UCI 2.2(Stage 2: Colombelles-Forges-les-Eaux) 100 0
21/03/2011 Foreign National Tour de Normandie - UCI 2.2(Stage 1 (ITT): Mondeville-Mondeville) 70 0
13/03/2011 National B 29th Jock Wadley Memorial Road Race(E/1/2/3) 3 45
12/03/2011 National B The Roy Thame Cup & Spring Chicken Road Races(Roy Thame Cup) 1 30
05/03/2011 Regional C+ 50th Eddie Soens Memorial Cycle Race(E/1/2/3/4) 8 2
25/01/2011 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League ( Premier Div.)(Event 4 - 50 lap Points Group 2) 3 0
15/01/2011 Regional C Revolution 32(10km Scratch Race) 1 0
15/01/2011 Regional C Revolution 32(Team Points Race) 4 0
15/01/2011 Regional C Revolution 32(1km Madison Time Trial) 8 0
15/01/2011 Regional C Revolution 32(Team Elimination) 8 0
15/01/2011 Regional C+ BC National Open Madison Championship(E/1/2/3/4) 2 25
11/12/2010 Regional C Revolution 31(10km Scratch Race) 5 0
11/12/2010 Regional C Revolution 31(15km Team Points Race) 7 0
11/12/2010 Regional C Revolution 31(1km Madison Time Trial) 7 0
11/12/2010 Regional C Revolution 31(Team Elimination) 7 0
 Rider's total points  186