Points: Alexander Braybrooke

Current Club: HMT Academy with JLT Condor
Year End Club: Velocity Globalbike
Gender: Male
Category: B
National Rank: 32
National Points: 33
Regional Rank: N/A
Regional Points: 0

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
28/11/2011 Regional C ACT Track League (Final Points Madison) 19 0
28/11/2011 Youth Only ACT Track League (Final Points Youth B) 26 0
28/11/2011 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior Group 1 Course des Primes) 5 0
31/10/2011 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 14 - Senior 50 lap Madison) 2 0
07/10/2011 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League ( Division 1) (Group 1 - 1km Scratch) 1 0
07/10/2011 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League ( Division 1) (Group 1 - 16 lap Points) 1 0
07/10/2011 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League ( Division 1) (Group 1 - Devil) 1 0
03/10/2011 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior Group 1 Elimination Course des Primes) 9 0
08/09/2011 Youth Only Brooks Cycles Track League (Youth League Overall) 6 0
08/09/2011 Regional C+ Brooks Cycles Track League (B Class League Overall) 20 0
01/09/2011 Youth Only Brooks Cycles Track League (Youth Points ) 3 0
28/08/2011 Youth Only Maindy Flyers Circuit Races (U14 Boys) 6 0
25/08/2011 Youth Only Brooks Cycles Track League (Youth 6 lap Scratch) 2 0
25/08/2011 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League (Youth Devil) 1 0
22/08/2011 Youth Only BC National Junior and Youth Track Championship (Under 14 Boys Omnium) 24 0
18/08/2011 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League (B Class Scratch) 3 0
18/08/2011 Youth Only Brooks Cycles Track League (Youth Team Sprint) 1 0
18/08/2011 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League (Youth Devil) 3 0
18/08/2011 Youth Only Brooks Cycles Track League (Youth Block Handicap) 2 0
27/07/2011 Youth Only City Race Series 6 (U14 Boys) 3 1
21/07/2011 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League (B Class 10 mile Scratch) 2 0
21/07/2011 Youth Only Brooks Cycles Track League (Youth Points Race) 3 0
20/07/2011 Youth Only City Race Series 5 (U14 Boys) 2 2
14/07/2011 Youth Only Brooks Cycles Track League (Youth Team Sprint) 1 0
13/07/2011 Youth Only City Race Series 4 (U14 Boys) 3 1
09/07/2011 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 5 (U16 Race 2) 11 0
09/07/2011 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 5 (U16 Race 1) 6 0
07/07/2011 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League (B Class 10 mile Scratch) 1 0
07/07/2011 Youth Only Brooks Cycles Track League (Youth Team Sprint) 1 0
07/07/2011 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League (Youth Devil) 3 0
06/07/2011 Youth Only City Race Series 3 (U14 Boys) 2 2
02/07/2011 Youth Only Youth Tour of Blackpool (U14 Boys) 8 0
30/06/2011 Youth Only Brooks Cycles Track League (Youth Team Sprint) 1 0
29/06/2011 Youth Only City Race Series 2 (U14 Boys) 2 2
25/06/2011 Youth Only CC Giro Circuit Races (U14 Boys) 6 0
23/06/2011 Youth Only Brooks Cycles Track League (Youth Team Sprint) 1 0
22/06/2011 Youth Only City Race Series 1 (U14 Boys) 2 2
19/06/2011 Youth Only Horwich Festival of Racing (U14 Boys) 1 3
18/06/2011 Youth Only Hetton Lyons Youth Crits (U14 Boys) 13 0
15/06/2011 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League Race 11 (U14 Boys) 1 3
15/06/2011 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League Race 11 (Bert Owens 500m Handicap) 12 0
11/06/2011 Youth Only Manchester Youth Omnium ( Northern Area Round) (Youth B) 5 0
07/06/2011 Youth Only Tameside Circuit Races 6 (U14 Boys) 1 3
04/06/2011 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 4 (U14 Race 2) 5 0
04/06/2011 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 4 (U14 Race 1) 4 1
02/06/2011 Youth Only Brooks Cycles Track League (Youth 6 lap Scratch) 3 0
30/05/2011 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (NATIONAL YOUTH CIRCUIT RACE SERIES) (U14 Boys General Classification) 9 0
30/05/2011 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (NATIONAL YOUTH CIRCUIT RACE SERIES) (U14 Boys Stage 5 - Preston Arena) 20 0
29/05/2011 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (NATIONAL YOUTH CIRCUIT RACE SERIES) (U14 Boys Stage 4 - Salt Ayre) 12 0
29/05/2011 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (NATIONAL YOUTH CIRCUIT RACE SERIES) (U14 Boys Stage 3 - Salt Ayre) 14 0
28/05/2011 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (NATIONAL YOUTH CIRCUIT RACE SERIES) (U14 Boys Stage 2 - Blackpool) 9 0
28/05/2011 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (NATIONAL YOUTH CIRCUIT RACE SERIES) (U14 Boys Prologue TT - Blackpool) 16 0
24/05/2011 Youth Only Tameside Circuit Races 4 (U14 Boys) 1 3
22/05/2011 Youth Only 3-IN-ONE Newcastle Youth Omnium Meeting (Round of Northern Area Series) (U14 Boys) 3 2
18/05/2011 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League Race 7 (Bert Owens Handicap) 8 0
18/05/2011 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League Race 7 (U14 Boys) 1 3
15/05/2011 Youth Only Omega Circuits (incorporating Omega Youth Circuits) (NATIONAL YOUTH CIRCUIT SERIES) (U14 Boys) 6 0
14/05/2011 Youth Only Scunthorpe Youth Omnium ( Northern Area Round) & Tandem Meeting (U14 Boys) 7 0
12/05/2011 Youth Only Brooks Cycles Track League (Youth 6 lap Scratch) 3 0
12/05/2011 Youth Only Brooks Cycles Track League (Youth Team Sprint) 1 0
12/05/2011 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League (Youth Devil) 3 0
07/05/2011 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Youth Circuit Races (YOUTH NATIONAL CIRCUIT (U14 Boys) 23 0
01/05/2011 Youth Only Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (U14 Boys - General Classification) 8 0
01/05/2011 Youth Only Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (Stage 3 - U14 Boys Circuit Race) 7 0
30/04/2011 Youth Only Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (Stage 2 - U14 Boys) 7 0
29/04/2011 Youth Only Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (Stage 1 - U14 Boys - Prologue TT) 14 0
25/04/2011 Youth Only ACT Track League Open Meeting (Event 8 - Youth B Devil) 3 1
18/04/2011 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior Group 1 12-lap Elimination Course des Primes) 10 0
16/04/2011 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 2 (U14 Race 2) 7 0
16/04/2011 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 2 (U14 Race 1) 11 0
14/04/2011 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 2 (U14 Boys) 2 2
09/04/2011 Youth Only Dolan Juvenile 3-Week Series, Round 3 (U14 Boys Handicap Race) 6 0
09/04/2011 Youth Only Dolan Juvenile 3-Week Series, Round 3 (U14 Boys Scratch Race) 5 0
07/04/2011 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 1 (U14 Boys) 4 0
04/04/2011 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior Group 1 Elimination Course des Primes) 7 0
03/04/2011 Youth Only Bristol Circuit Races (YOUTH NATIONAL CIRCUIT SERIES) (U14 Boys) 6 0
02/04/2011 Youth Only Dolan Juvenile 3-Week Series, Round 2 (U14 Boys Handicap Race) 9 0
02/04/2011 Youth Only Dolan Juvenile 3-Week Series, Round 2 (U14 Boys Scratch Race) 5 0
28/03/2011 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 7 - Senior Group 1 Devil Take the Hindmost) 2 0
26/03/2011 Youth Only Dolan Juvenile 3-Week Series, Round 1 (U14 Boys Handicap Race) 6 0
26/03/2011 Youth Only Dolan Juvenile 3-Week Series, Round 1 (U14 Boys Scratch Race) 2 2
21/03/2011 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior Group 1 Course des Primes) 4 0
12/03/2011 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 1 (U14 Boys Race 2) 5 0
12/03/2011 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 1 (U14 Boys Race 1) 6 0
28/02/2011 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 7 - Senior Group 1 Devil Take the Hindmost) 3 0
07/02/2011 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 12 - Youth Group 2 20-lap Points) 1 0
31/01/2011 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 1 - Youth Flying 200m Time Trial) 3 0
31/01/2011 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 3 - Youth 12 lap Scratch Group 1) 3 0
31/01/2011 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 6 - Youth Group 2 Italian Pursuit) 1 0
31/01/2011 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 9 - Youth Group 2 Devil Takes the Hindmost) 2 0
24/01/2011 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 6 - Youth Group 2 Course des Primes) 5 0
  Rider's total points     33