We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

Harley Pell

Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)

Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)

Female

UNDER 12

C

22

34

N/A

0

Points

Date Category Event Position Points
30/11/2014 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 4(Under 14 Girls Trophy) 9 28
23/11/2014 Category B Central Cyclo Cross League ( Beds Road CC )(Youth U14 Girls) 1 6
22/11/2014 Category B Redgrave Cross/Eastern League Round 12(Youth)
22/11/2014 Category B Redgrave Cross/Eastern League Round 12(U14 Girls) 1 6
16/11/2014 Category B Hempton Cross/Eastern League Round 11(Youth)
16/11/2014 Category B Hempton Cross/Eastern League Round 11(U14 Girls) 1 3
09/11/2014 Category A Inter Area Team Championships(Youth Girls) 25 14
08/11/2014 Category B West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 9(Youth)
08/11/2014 Category B West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 9(U14 Girls) 1 3
28/10/2014 Rider Development Session Women and Girls - afternoon session(Rider Development Session - Women and Girls)
28/10/2014 Rider Development Session Women and Girls(Rider Development Session - Women and Girls)
26/10/2014 Category B Colchester Rovers Cross/Eastern League Round 7(Youth)
26/10/2014 Category B Colchester Rovers Cross/Eastern League Round 7(U14 Girls) 1 3
19/10/2014 Category B Davy Down Cross/Eastern League Round 6(Youth)
19/10/2014 Category B Davy Down Cross/Eastern League Round 6(U14 Girls) 1 3
12/10/2014 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 1(Under 14 Girls Trophy) 14 14
11/10/2014 Category B Welwyn Wheelers Cross/Eastern League Round 5(U14 Girls) 1 6
04/10/2014 Category C CC Ashwell Cross(Youth)
04/10/2014 Category C CC Ashwell Cross(U14 Girls) 1 3
28/09/2014 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 8(Under 12 Boys)
28/09/2014 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 8(Under 12 Girls) 1 0
21/09/2014 Category B Springfield Cross/Eastern League Round 4(Youth)
21/09/2014 Category B Springfield Cross/Eastern League Round 4(U14 Girls) 1 3
20/09/2014 Category B Hoggenburg Cross/Eastern League Round 3(Youth)
20/09/2014 Category B Hoggenburg Cross/Eastern League Round 3(U14 Girls) 2 2
13/09/2014 Youth Only CC Ashwell (U12) 2 2
07/09/2014 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 7(Under 12 Girls)
07/09/2014 MTB Regional A Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 7(Juvenile and Youth Female) 4 0
26/08/2014 Cyclo-Cross holiday programme day(Riders aged 8 - 16)
23/08/2014 Youth Only Mildenhall Rally Youth Racing(U12 Girls) 2 2
19/08/2014 Cyclo-Cross holiday programme day(Riders aged 8 - 16)
16/08/2014 Youth Only Eastern Youth Circuit Series 2014 - Alconbury Airfield(U12 Girls) 3 1
05/08/2014 Grass Track Holiday Programme(Riders aged 8 - 16)
03/08/2014 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 6(Under 12 Girls) 1 0
12/07/2014 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Summer Series Youth Stage Races(U12) 14 2
06/07/2014 Youth Only National Youth Circuit Championships 2014(U12 Girls) 7 0
29/06/2014 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 5 (Under 12 Boys)
29/06/2014 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 5 (Under 12 Girls) 2 0
22/06/2014 Youth Only Plomesgate Grass Track (BC National 400m Grass Track Championship)(U16/U14/U12/U10)
22/06/2014 Youth Only Plomesgate Grass Track (BC National 400m Grass Track Championship)(U12 Omnium) 5 2
21/06/2014 Youth Only ERYCS 2014 - Wildtracks(U12 Boys)
21/06/2014 Youth Only ERYCS 2014 - Wildtracks(U12 Girls) 2 2
15/06/2014 Youth Only West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Grass Track(Youth)
15/06/2014 Youth Only West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Grass Track(U12 Omnium) 2 2
14/06/2014 Youth Only St Ives Town Centre Nocturne Crits (U12 Girls) 1 3
08/06/2014 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 4(Under 12 Boys)
08/06/2014 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 4(Under 12 Girls) 1 0
06/06/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch) 3 0
28/05/2014 Go-Ride Holiday Coaching Programme - Redbridge Cycle Centre(Go-Ride Holiday Coaching Programme - Redbridge Cycle Centre)
18/05/2014 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 3 - Regional Champs(Under 12 Boys)
18/05/2014 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 3 - Regional Champs(Under 12 Girls) 1 0
17/05/2014 Youth Only "We Don't Do Track" Team Milton Keynes Saturday Racing(U12 Girls) 1 3
09/05/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch) 3 0
09/05/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 3 Lap Handicap A) 3 0
09/05/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 4 Lap Handicap) 2 0
05/05/2014 Youth Only Ixworth Cycle Races(U12 Boys)
05/05/2014 Youth Only Ixworth Cycle Races(U12 Girls) 2 2
03/05/2014 Youth Only Eastern Counties Festival Youth Events(U12 Girls) 2 2
27/04/2014 Youth Only Colchester Rovers Youth GP 2014(U12) 12 0
21/04/2014 Youth Only Alan Rosner Memorial Circuit Races(U12 Girls) 5 0
17/04/2014 Go-Ride Holiday Coaching Programme - Road & Time Trial(Go-Ride Holiday Coaching Programme - Road & Time Trial)
13/04/2014 MTB Regional A Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 2(Under 12 Girls) 1 0
07/04/2014 Go-Ride Holiday Coaching Programme - Road & Time Trial(Go-Ride Holiday Coaching Programme - Road & Time Trial)
05/04/2014 Go-Ride Track Session - London Velodrome(Novice Girls (Aged 10-12))
29/03/2014 Youth Only Team Milton Keynes Spring Youth Racing #3(U12 Girls) 1 3
22/03/2014 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 3(U12 Girls) 2 2
16/03/2014 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 1(Under 12 Girls) 1 0
15/03/2014 Youth Only Team Milton Keynes Spring Youth Racing #2(U12 Girls) 2 2
08/03/2014 Youth Only Team Milton Keynes Spring Youth Racing #1(U12 Girls) 3 1
01/03/2014 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 2(U12 Girls) 0 0
09/02/2014 Go-Cross Colchester Rovers Team Event & Prize Presentation(Under 12s) 7 0
25/01/2014 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 1(U12 Girls) 1 3
18/01/2014 Go-Cross West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 14(Under 12s) 10 0
29/12/2013 Go-Cross Iceni Velo Chris Cross/Eastern League Round 13(Under 12s) 15 0
15/12/2013 Go-Cross Broome Heath Scramble/Eastern League Round 12(Under 12s) 11 0
 Rider's total points  128