We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

Mark Lightfoot

Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)

Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)

Male

D

69

12

N/A

0

Points

Date Category Event Position Points
23/11/2014 Go-Cross Ipswich BC Cross/Eastern League Round 13(Under 10s) 1 0
22/11/2014 Go-Cross Redgrave Cross/Eastern League Round 12(Under 10s) 1 0
16/11/2014 Go-Cross Hempton Cross/Eastern League Round 11(Under 10s) 1 0
09/11/2014 Go-Cross Revolution Cross/Eastern League Round 10(Under 10s) 2 0
08/11/2014 Go-Cross West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 9(Under 10s) 1 0
02/11/2014 Go-Cross Grafham Water Cross/Eastern League Round 8(Under 10s) 3 0
26/10/2014 Go-Cross Colchester Rovers Cross/Eastern League Round 7(Under 10s) 2 0
19/10/2014 Go-Cross Davy Down Cross/Eastern League Round 6(Under 10s) 3 0
11/10/2014 Go-Cross Welwyn Wheelers Cross/Eastern League Round 5(Under 10s) 3 0
21/09/2014 Go-Cross Springfield Cross/Eastern League Round 4(Under 10s) 1 0
20/09/2014 Go-Cross Hoggenburg Cross/Eastern League Round 3(Under 10s) 1 0
14/09/2014 Go-Cross Amis Velo Hillyfields Supacross/Eastern League Round 2(Under 10s) 2 0
13/09/2014 Youth Only CC Ashwell (U10) 3 2
06/09/2014 Go-Cross Essex Roads Cross/Eastern League Round 1(Under 10s) 3 0
23/08/2014 Youth Only Mildenhall Rally Youth Racing(U10 Boys) 4 0
14/08/2014 Tour de France holiday programme day (Riders aged 8 - 16)
10/08/2014 Youth Only Green Arrow CRT Grass Track Meeting (incorp BC National Open 800m Champ)(U16/U14/U12 Omnium(s))
09/08/2014 Youth Only TMK Youth Racing incorparating Central Region Youth Road Championship(U10 Boys)
05/08/2014 Grass Track Holiday Programme(Riders aged 8 - 16)
01/08/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 3 Lap Handicap A) 1 0
01/08/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 3 Lap Handicap B) 3 0
12/07/2014 Youth Only Biggleswade Sports(U10) 6 0
22/06/2014 Youth Only Plomesgate Grass Track (BC National 400m Grass Track Championship)(U16/U14/U12/U10)
22/06/2014 Youth Only Plomesgate Grass Track (BC National 400m Grass Track Championship)(U10 Omnium) 1 3
21/06/2014 Youth Only ERYCS 2014 - Wildtracks(U10 Boys) 3 1
15/06/2014 Youth Only West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Grass Track(Youth)
15/06/2014 Youth Only West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Grass Track(U10 Omnium) 1 3
28/05/2014 Youth Only Lotus Cars Cycle Race League 4(U10 Boys) 1 3
05/05/2014 Youth Only Ixworth Cycle Races(U10 Boys)
09/02/2014 Go-Cross Colchester Rovers Team Event & Prize Presentation(Under 10s) 3 0
25/01/2014 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 1(U10 Boys and Girls) 7 0
29/12/2013 Go-Cross Iceni Velo Chris Cross/Eastern League Round 13(Under 10s) 1 0
15/12/2013 Go-Cross Broome Heath Scramble/Eastern League Round 12(Under 10s) 2 0
 Rider's total points  12