Points: Mark Lightfoot

Current Club: Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
Year End Club: Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
Gender: Male
Category: D
National Rank: 69
National Points: 12
Regional Rank: N/A
Regional Points: 0

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
23/11/2014 Go-Cross Ipswich BC Cross/Eastern League Round 13 (Under 10s) 1 0
22/11/2014 Go-Cross Redgrave Cross/Eastern League Round 12 (Under 10s) 1 0
16/11/2014 Go-Cross Hempton Cross/Eastern League Round 11 (Under 10s) 1 0
09/11/2014 Go-Cross Revolution Cross/Eastern League Round 10 (Under 10s) 2 0
08/11/2014 Go-Cross West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 9 (Under 10s) 1 0
02/11/2014 Go-Cross Grafham Water Cross/Eastern League Round 8 (Under 10s) 3 0
26/10/2014 Go-Cross Colchester Rovers Cross/Eastern League Round 7 (Under 10s) 2 0
19/10/2014 Go-Cross Davy Down Cross/Eastern League Round 6 (Under 10s) 3 0
11/10/2014 Go-Cross Welwyn Wheelers Cross/Eastern League Round 5 (Under 10s) 3 0
21/09/2014 Go-Cross Springfield Cross/Eastern League Round 4 (Under 10s) 1 0
20/09/2014 Go-Cross Hoggenburg Cross/Eastern League Round 3 (Under 10s) 1 0
14/09/2014 Go-Cross Amis Velo Hillyfields Supacross/Eastern League Round 2 (Under 10s) 2 0
13/09/2014 Youth Only CC Ashwell (U10) 3 2
06/09/2014 Go-Cross Essex Roads Cross/Eastern League Round 1 (Under 10s) 3 0
23/08/2014 Youth Only Mildenhall Rally Youth Racing (U10 Boys) 4 0
14/08/2014 Tour de France holiday programme day (Riders aged 8 - 16)
10/08/2014 Youth Only Green Arrow CRT Grass Track Meeting (incorp BC National Open 800m Champ) (U16/U14/U12 Omnium(s))
09/08/2014 Youth Only TMK Youth Racing incorparating Central Region Youth Road Championship (U10 Boys)
05/08/2014 Grass Track Holiday Programme (Riders aged 8 - 16)
01/08/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014 (Youth CDE - 3 Lap Handicap A) 1 0
01/08/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014 (Youth CDE - 3 Lap Handicap B) 3 0
12/07/2014 Youth Only Biggleswade Sports (U10) 6 0
22/06/2014 Youth Only Plomesgate Grass Track (BC National 400m Grass Track Championship) (U16/U14/U12/U10)
22/06/2014 Youth Only Plomesgate Grass Track (BC National 400m Grass Track Championship) (U10 Omnium) 1 3
21/06/2014 Youth Only ERYCS 2014 - Wildtracks (U10 Boys) 3 1
15/06/2014 Youth Only West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Grass Track (Youth)
15/06/2014 Youth Only West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Grass Track (U10 Omnium) 1 3
28/05/2014 Youth Only Lotus Cars Cycle Race League 4 (U10 Boys) 1 3
05/05/2014 Youth Only Ixworth Cycle Races (U10 Boys)
09/02/2014 Go-Cross Colchester Rovers Team Event & Prize Presentation (Under 10s) 3 0
25/01/2014 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 1 (U10 Boys and Girls) 7 0
29/12/2013 Go-Cross Iceni Velo Chris Cross/Eastern League Round 13 (Under 10s) 1 0
15/12/2013 Go-Cross Broome Heath Scramble/Eastern League Round 12 (Under 10s) 2 0
  Rider's total points     12