Points: Laurence Lisher

Current Club: Cinnamon Cafe-Contour Cycles SDRT
Year End Club: Green Arrow CRT
Gender: Male
Category: 1st
National Rank: 115
National Points: 90
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
09/09/2017 Regional C+ Ashwell Autumn Grass Track Meeting (National Endurance League) 3 21
09/09/2017 Regional C+ Ashwell Autumn Grass Track Meeting (Men's Omnium) 2 8
02/09/2017 Regional C+ Spalding Cycling Club Grass Track Meeting (National Endurance League 8km) 3 21
02/09/2017 Regional C+ Spalding Cycling Club Grass Track Meeting (Senior Devil) 3 7
02/09/2017 Regional C+ Spalding Cycling Club Grass Track Meeting (Senior Handicap) 2 8
02/09/2017 Regional C Spalding Cycling Club Grass Track Meeting (Senior Sprint) 2 0
27/08/2017 Regional C+ Mildenhall Cycling Festival Senior and Junior Races (National Short Distance League (770m)) 4 0
27/08/2017 Regional C+ Mildenhall Cycling Festival Senior and Junior Races (National Endurance League) 2 25
27/08/2017 Regional C+ Mildenhall Cycling Festival Senior and Junior Races (Senior Men's Omnium) 3 7
21/08/2017 Regional C+ Reading Grand Prix (E/1/2/3/4/A)
13/08/2017 Regional C+ Green Arrow Grass Track Meeting (E/1/2/3/4)
13/08/2017 Regional C+ Green Arrow Grass Track Meeting (Senior / Junior 4km Points Race) 2 8
13/08/2017 Regional C+ Green Arrow Grass Track Meeting (Senior / Junior 3km Elimination Race) 3 7
13/08/2017 Regional C+ Green Arrow Grass Track Meeting (National Grass Track Endurance Series 8km Scratch) 3 21
13/08/2017 Regional C Green Arrow Grass Track Meeting (National Grass Track Short Distance Series 800m) 4 0
06/08/2017 Regional C+ Medway Velo Grass Track Meeting (Men's 8km) 3 7
06/08/2017 Regional C Medway Velo Grass Track Meeting (600m Handicap) 4 0
06/08/2017 Regional C+ Medway Velo Grass Track Meeting (Men's 3km) 2 8
06/08/2017 Regional C Medway Velo Grass Track Meeting (Men's 800m) 4 0
06/08/2017 Regional C+ Medway Velo Grass Track Meeting (Men's Madison) 1 10
06/08/2017 Regional C+ Medway Velo Grass Track Meeting (Men's Elimination) 3 7
03/08/2017 Regional C+ British Cycling National Youth A & Junior Track Championships (Junior Male Points Race)
01/08/2017 Regional C+ British Cycling National Youth A & Junior Track Championships (Junior Male Scratch Race)
29/07/2017 Regional C+ Heckington Show National Championship Grass Track Meeting (E/1/2/3/4)
29/07/2017 Regional C Heckington Show National Championship Grass Track Meeting (Tony Skinner Mile) 4 0
29/07/2017 Regional C+ Heckington Show National Championship Grass Track Meeting (Men's National 8km) 3 21
23/07/2017 Regional C Go Green Grass Track - Bourne Wheelers (E/1/2/3/4)
23/07/2017 Regional C Go Green Grass Track - Bourne Wheelers (Senior 3km) 1 0
15/07/2017 Regional C+ Sleaford Wheelers Grass Track Meet (E/1/2/3/4)
15/07/2017 Regional C+ Sleaford Wheelers Grass Track Meet (Senior Sprint) 2 0
15/07/2017 Regional C+ Sleaford Wheelers Grass Track Meet (Senior Devil) 2 8
15/07/2017 Regional C+ Sleaford Wheelers Grass Track Meet (Senior 8km) 2 8
15/07/2017 Regional C+ Sleaford Wheelers Grass Track Meet (Senior 500m Handicap) 1 0
08/07/2017 Regional C+ Biggleswade Sports Grass Track Meeting (National Short Distance League) 2 0
08/07/2017 Regional C+ Biggleswade Sports Grass Track Meeting (Senior Omnium) 4 6
02/07/2017 Regional C+ Plomesgate CC Grass Track Meeting (E/1/2/3/4/J/W)
02/07/2017 Regional C+ Plomesgate CC Grass Track Meeting (National Endurance Grass Track League (8km)) 1 30
02/07/2017 Regional C+ Plomesgate CC Grass Track Meeting (National Short Distance Grass Track League (800m)) 2 0
02/07/2017 Regional C+ Plomesgate CC Grass Track Meeting (Men's Devil) 3 7
02/07/2017 Regional C+ Plomesgate CC Grass Track Meeting (Unknown Distance) 2 8
02/07/2017 Regional C+ Plomesgate CC Grass Track Meeting (500m Handicap) 3 0
25/06/2017 Regional C+ Colchester Rovers Open Grass Track Meeting (E/1/2/3/4)
25/06/2017 Regional C+ Colchester Rovers Open Grass Track Meeting (Men's Omnium) 4 6
04/06/2017 Regional C+ West Suffolk Wheelers Track Meeting (Incorporating BC National 400m Championship) (E/1/2/3/4)
04/06/2017 Regional C West Suffolk Wheelers Track Meeting (Incorporating BC National 400m Championship) (National 400m Championship) 7 0
04/06/2017 Regional C+ West Suffolk Wheelers Track Meeting (Incorporating BC National 400m Championship) (Devil) 4 6
04/06/2017 Regional C+ West Suffolk Wheelers Track Meeting (Incorporating BC National 400m Championship) (800m Handicap Heats) 3 0
04/06/2017 Regional C+ West Suffolk Wheelers Track Meeting (Incorporating BC National 400m Championship) (8km Scratch (National Endurance Series)) 4 17
28/05/2017 Regional C+ Beacon Wheelers - Penrith Gala Grass Track Meeting (E/1/2/3/4)
13/05/2017 Regional C Ashwell at Home, Spring Grass Track Meeting (National Short Distance League) 4 0
13/05/2017 Regional C+ Ashwell at Home, Spring Grass Track Meeting (Senior Omnium) 2 8
28/03/2017 Regional C Full Gas Special Events & Sprinters League #05 (Advanced Omnium)
26/03/2017 Regional C+ Icebreaker Youth and Junior Series Round 3 2017 (Junior Endurance Omnium Male)
21/03/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #17 (B Group)
21/03/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #17 (B Group 50-Lap Points Race) 3 0
21/03/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #17 (B Group 30-Lap Warm-up Scratch Race ) 3 0
21/03/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #17 (B Group Elimination) 2 0
21/03/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #17 (B Group 30-Lap Reverse Win-Out) 1 0
14/03/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #16 (B Group)
14/03/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #16 (B Group 50-Lap Points Race) 3 0
14/03/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #16 (B Group Elimination) 2 0
07/03/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #15 (B Group)
07/03/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #15 (B Group Warm-up Scratch Race ) 2 0
07/03/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #15 (B Group Elimination) 2 0
07/03/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #15 (B Group 50-Lap Points Race) 2 0
28/02/2017 Regional C Full Gas Special Events & Sprinters League #04 (Advanced Omnium) 12 0
26/02/2017 Regional C+ Icebreaker Youth and Junior Series Round 2 2017 (Junior Endurance Omnium Male)
21/02/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #14 (B Group)
21/02/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #14 (B Group Elimination) 1 0
21/02/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #14 (B Group 40-Lap Scratch Race Finale) 4 0
21/02/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #14 (B Group 40-Lap Points Race) 3 0
21/02/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #14 (B Group 30-Lap Warm-up Scratch Race ) 2 0
14/02/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #13 (B Group)
07/02/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #12 (B Group)
07/02/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #12 (B Group 40 Lap Scratch Race ) 3 0
07/02/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #12 (B Group Elimination) 2 0
31/01/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #11 (B Group)
31/01/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #11 (B Group 40 Lap Scratch Race ) 5 0
29/01/2017 Regional C+ Icebreaker Youth and Junior Series Round 1 2017 (Junior Endurance Omnium Male)
24/01/2017 Regional C Full Gas Special Events & Sprinters League #03 (Mixed Endurance Group )
24/01/2017 Regional C Full Gas Special Events & Sprinters League #03 (Intermediate Omnium) 1 0
17/01/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #10 (B Group)
17/01/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #10 (B Group Elimination) 3 0
10/01/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #09 (B Group)
10/01/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #09 (B Group 50 Lap Points Race) 2 0
10/01/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #09 (B Group Elimination) 2 0
03/01/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #08 (B Group)
03/01/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #08 (B Group 50 Lap Points Race) 4 0
03/01/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #08 (B Group 15 Minute Scratch Race) 3 0
03/01/2017 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #08 (B Group Elimination) 2 0
20/12/2016 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #07 (B Group)
20/12/2016 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #07 (B Group 15 Minute Scratch Race) 2 0
20/12/2016 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #07 (B Group Elimination) 2 0
20/12/2016 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #07 (B Group 50 Lap Points Race) 1 0
13/12/2016 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #06 (B Group)
13/12/2016 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #06 (B Group 30 Lap Scratch Race) 5 0
13/12/2016 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #06 (B Group Elimination) 1 0
06/12/2016 Regional C Full Gas Tuesday Track League #05 (B Group)
  Rider's total points     290