We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

Thomas Davies

Welwyn Wheelers CC

Welwyn Wheelers CC

Male

UNDER 12

D

57

18

N/A

0

Points

Date Category Event Position Points
30/11/2014 Go-Cross Norwich ABC Cross/Eastern League Round 14(Under 12s) 4 0
16/11/2014 Go-Cross Hempton Cross/Eastern League Round 11(Under 12s) 1 0
08/11/2014 Go-Cross West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 9(Under 12s) 4 0
02/11/2014 Go-Cross Grafham Water Cross/Eastern League Round 8(Under 12s) 4 0
26/10/2014 Go-Cross Colchester Rovers Cross/Eastern League Round 7(Under 12s) 4 0
11/10/2014 Go-Cross Welwyn Wheelers Cross/Eastern League Round 5(Under 12s) 4 0
28/09/2014 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 8(Under 12 Boys) 7 0
20/09/2014 Go-Cross Hoggenburg Cross/Eastern League Round 3(Under 12s) 3 0
14/09/2014 Go-Cross Amis Velo Hillyfields Supacross/Eastern League Round 2(Under 12s) 4 0
07/09/2014 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 7(Under 12 Girls)
06/09/2014 Go-Cross Essex Roads Cross/Eastern League Round 1(Under 12s) 5 0
31/08/2014 Cyclo Cross Rider Development Session(Cyclo Cross Rider Development Session)
03/08/2014 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 6(Under 12 Girls)
06/07/2014 Youth Only National Youth Circuit Championships 2014(U10) 3 1
29/06/2014 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 5 (Under 12 Boys) 10 0
21/06/2014 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Circuit Races(U10 Boys) 9 0
08/06/2014 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 4(Under 12 Boys) 8 0
07/06/2014 Youth Only MK Festival of Cycling National Youth Series Races in conjunction with Team Milton Keynes(U10) 6 0
18/05/2014 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 3 - Regional Champs(Under 12 Boys) 9 0
05/05/2014 Youth Only Ixworth Cycle Races(U10 Boys) 2 2
03/05/2014 Youth Only Eastern Counties Festival Youth Events(U10 Boys) 1 3
21/04/2014 Youth Only Alan Rosner Memorial Circuit Races(U10 Boys) 2 2
13/04/2014 MTB Regional A Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 2(Under 12 Girls)
22/03/2014 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 3(U10 Boys) 3 1
16/03/2014 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series - Round 1(Under 12 Boys) 5 0
08/03/2014 Youth Only Team Milton Keynes Spring Youth Racing #1(U10 Boys) 2 2
01/03/2014 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 2(U10 Boys and Girls) 2 2
09/02/2014 Go-Cross Colchester Rovers Team Event & Prize Presentation(Under 12s) 10 0
25/01/2014 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 1(U10 Boys and Girls) 2 2
18/01/2014 Go-Cross West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 14(Under 12s) 9 0
11/01/2014 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Winter Series 2014 Round 1(U10 Boys) 1 3
29/12/2013 Go-Cross Iceni Velo Chris Cross/Eastern League Round 13(Under 12s) 7 0
15/12/2013 Go-Cross Broome Heath Scramble/Eastern League Round 12(Under 12s) 3 0
 Rider's total points  18