We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

Thomas Davies

Welwyn Wheelers CC

Welwyn Wheelers CC

Male

UNDER 12

D

37

32

N/A

0

Points

Date Category Event Position Points
30/11/2013 Go-Cross Grafham Water Cross/Eastern League Round 11(Under 12s) 7 0
23/11/2013 Go-Cross Redgrave Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 10(Under 12s) 5 0
17/11/2013 Go-Cross Hempton Cross/Eastern League Round 9(Under 12s) 4 0
03/11/2013 Go-Cross National Trophy Series Round 2(Under 10) 18 0
27/10/2013 Go-Cross Colchester Rovers Cross/Eastern League Round 8(Under 12s) 5 0
20/10/2013 Go-Cross Davy Down Cross/Eastern League Round 7(Under 12s) 5 0
13/10/2013 Go-Cross Amis Velo Hillyfields Supacross/Eastern League Round 6(Under 12s) 5 0
05/10/2013 Go-Cross Welwyn Wheelers Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 5(Under 12s) 6 0
29/09/2013 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series Round 8(Under 9 Boys Race Only)
29/09/2013 Go-Cross Hoggenburg Cross/Eastern League Round 4(Under 12s) 3 0
28/09/2013 Go-Cross London League Round 4(Under 10s) 1 0
21/09/2013 Go-Cross CC Ashwell Cross/Eastern League Round 3(Under 12s) 7 0
15/09/2013 Go-Cross Springfield Cross/Eastern League Round 2(Under 12s) 2 0
08/09/2013 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series Round 7(Under 9 Boys Race Only) 1 0
08/09/2013 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series Round 7(U12/U9 Coach Session and Race)
07/09/2013 Go-Cross Essex Roads Cross/Eastern League Round 1(Under 12s) 4 0
16/07/2013 Youth Only Crystal Palace Crits 11(Youth D Boys) 4 0
06/07/2013 Youth Only The National Youth Circuit Race Championships(U10) 6 0
29/06/2013 Youth Only CC Giro Circuit Races(U10) 6 0
22/06/2013 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Youth Circuit Races(U10) 4 0
16/06/2013 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series Round 4(Under 9 Boys Race Only) 1 0
16/06/2013 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series Round 4(U12/U9 Coach Session and Race)
08/06/2013 Youth Only Team Milton Keynes National Youth Circuit Race(U10) 8 0
19/05/2013 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series Round 3(Under 9 Boys) 1 0
18/05/2013 Youth Only Welwyn Wheelers Youth Omnium(U10) 1 6
06/05/2013 Youth Only Ixworth Mayday Criterium Races(U8/U10 Boys) 1 3
04/05/2013 Youth Only Eastern Counties Festival Under 12 Youth Events(U10) 1 3
21/04/2013 Youth Only Hog Hill GP(U10 Boys) 4 0
01/04/2013 Youth Only The Alan Rosner Memorial Meeting(U10) 1 3
29/03/2013 Youth Only Eagle Road Club Good Friday Circuit Races(U10 Boys) 2 2
17/03/2013 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series Round 1(Under 9 Boys) 1 0
16/03/2013 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 3(U10 Boys) 1 3
10/03/2013 Youth Only San Fairy Ann Spring Crits 10-03-13(U10 Boys) 1 3
03/03/2013 Youth Only San Fairy Ann Spring Crits 03-03-13(U10 Boys) 1 3
16/02/2013 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 2(U10) 1 3
03/02/2013 Go-Cross Colchester Rovers Cross/Eastern League Team Championships(Under 12s) 4 0
27/01/2013 Non-Ranking Thetford Winter Enduro Series, powered by Bikeart Round 3(Fun Male) 20 0
26/01/2013 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 1(U10) 1 3
19/01/2013 Go-Cross West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 13(Under 12s) 3 0
 Rider's total points  32