We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

Adam Lightfoot

Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)

Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)

Male

C

44

26

N/A

0

Points

Date Category Event Position Points
27/11/2014 Youth Only London Youth/Junior Track League(Group 4 02/03)
23/11/2014 Category B Ipswich BC Cross/Eastern League Round 13(Youth)
23/11/2014 Category B Ipswich BC Cross/Eastern League Round 13(U14 Boys) 4 9
22/11/2014 Category B Redgrave Cross/Eastern League Round 12(Youth)
22/11/2014 Category B Redgrave Cross/Eastern League Round 12(U14 Boys) 4 9
16/11/2014 Category B Hempton Cross/Eastern League Round 11(Youth)
16/11/2014 Category B Hempton Cross/Eastern League Round 11(U14 Boys) 4 9
13/11/2014 Youth Only London Youth/Junior Track League(Group 4 02/03)
09/11/2014 Category B Revolution Cross/Eastern League Round 10(Youth)
09/11/2014 Category B Revolution Cross/Eastern League Round 10(U14 Boys) 6 5
08/11/2014 Category B West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 9(Youth)
08/11/2014 Category B West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 9(U14 Boys) 5 7
02/11/2014 Category B Grafham Water Cross/Eastern League Round 8(Youth)
02/11/2014 Category B Grafham Water Cross/Eastern League Round 8(U14 Boys) 7 4
30/10/2014 Youth Only London Youth/Junior Track League(Group 4 02/03)
26/10/2014 Category B Colchester Rovers Cross/Eastern League Round 7(Youth)
26/10/2014 Category B Colchester Rovers Cross/Eastern League Round 7(U14 Boys) 4 9
19/10/2014 Category B Davy Down Cross/Eastern League Round 6(Youth)
19/10/2014 Category B Davy Down Cross/Eastern League Round 6(U14 Boys) 6 5
11/10/2014 Category B Welwyn Wheelers Cross/Eastern League Round 5(Youth)
11/10/2014 Category B Welwyn Wheelers Cross/Eastern League Round 5(U14 Boys) 9 2
21/09/2014 Category B Springfield Cross/Eastern League Round 4(Youth)
21/09/2014 Category B Springfield Cross/Eastern League Round 4(U14 Boys) 6 5
20/09/2014 Category B Hoggenburg Cross/Eastern League Round 3(Youth)
20/09/2014 Category B Hoggenburg Cross/Eastern League Round 3(U14 Boys) 8 3
14/09/2014 Category B Amis Velo Hillyfields Supacross/Eastern League Round 2(U14 Boys) 8 3
13/09/2014 Youth Only CC Ashwell (U12) 4 3
12/09/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch) 2 0
06/09/2014 Category B Essex Roads Cross/Eastern League Round 1(Youth)
05/09/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch) 1 0
05/09/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 4 Lap Handicap) 2 0
05/09/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 3 Lap Handicap) 1 0
29/08/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch) 2 0
23/08/2014 Youth Only Mildenhall Rally Youth Racing(U12 Boys) 2 2
22/08/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch) 1 0
14/08/2014 Tour de France holiday programme day (Riders aged 8 - 16)
09/08/2014 Youth Only TMK Youth Racing incorparating Central Region Youth Road Championship(U12 Boys) 1 3
05/08/2014 Grass Track Holiday Programme(Riders aged 8 - 16)
01/08/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch) 2 0
01/08/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 4 Lap Handicap) 2 0
25/07/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch) 2 0
25/07/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 3 Lap Handicap A) 2 0
25/07/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 4 Lap Handicap) 3 0
13/07/2014 Youth Only BC 2014 National Youth Omnium Track Championships(U12 Boy) 19 0
12/07/2014 Regional C Biggleswade Sports(Team Sprint) 1 0
12/07/2014 Youth Only Biggleswade Sports(U12) 1 3
22/06/2014 Youth Only Plomesgate Grass Track (BC National 400m Grass Track Championship)(U16/U14/U12/U10)
22/06/2014 Youth Only Plomesgate Grass Track (BC National 400m Grass Track Championship)(U12 Omnium) 1 3
21/06/2014 Youth Only ERYCS 2014 - Wildtracks(U12 Boys) 1 3
20/06/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch) 2 0
20/06/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 4 Lap Handicap) 1 0
15/06/2014 Youth Only West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Grass Track(Youth)
15/06/2014 Regional C+ West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Grass Track(Madison) 5 0
15/06/2014 Youth Only West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Grass Track(U12 Omnium) 2 2
14/06/2014 Youth Only Preston Park Youth Omnium(U12 Boys) 6 0
06/06/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch) 1 0
06/06/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 3 Lap Handicap A) 1 0
06/06/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 4 Lap Handicap) 2 0
01/06/2014 Youth Only VC Londres Youth Omnium(Youth C Boys (under 12s)) 7 0
30/05/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth CDE - 3 Lap Handicap B) 1 0
28/05/2014 Youth Only Lotus Cars Cycle Race League 4(U12 Boys) 1 3
21/05/2014 Youth Only Lotus Cars Cycle Race League 3(U12 Boys) 1 3
17/05/2014 Youth Only Welwyn Youth Omnium(U12 Boys) 5 0
05/05/2014 Youth Only Ixworth Cycle Races(U12 Boys)
29/03/2014 Youth Only Team Milton Keynes Spring Youth Racing #3(U12 Boys) 3 1
09/02/2014 Go-Cross Colchester Rovers Team Event & Prize Presentation(Under 12s) 5 0
25/01/2014 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 1(U12 Boys) 8 0
29/12/2013 Go-Cross Iceni Velo Chris Cross/Eastern League Round 13(Under 12s) 4 0
15/12/2013 Go-Cross Broome Heath Scramble/Eastern League Round 12(Under 12s) 5 0
 Rider's total points  96