Points: Adam Lightfoot

Current Club: Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
Year End Club: Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
Gender: Male
Category: C
National Rank: 44
National Points: 26
Regional Rank: N/A
Regional Points: 0

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
27/11/2014 Youth Only London Youth/Junior Track League (Group 4 02/03)
23/11/2014 Category B Ipswich BC Cross/Eastern League Round 13 (Youth)
23/11/2014 Category B Ipswich BC Cross/Eastern League Round 13 (U14 Boys) 4 9
22/11/2014 Category B Redgrave Cross/Eastern League Round 12 (Youth)
22/11/2014 Category B Redgrave Cross/Eastern League Round 12 (U14 Boys) 4 9
16/11/2014 Category B Hempton Cross/Eastern League Round 11 (Youth)
16/11/2014 Category B Hempton Cross/Eastern League Round 11 (U14 Boys) 4 9
13/11/2014 Youth Only London Youth/Junior Track League (Group 4 02/03)
09/11/2014 Category B Revolution Cross/Eastern League Round 10 (Youth)
09/11/2014 Category B Revolution Cross/Eastern League Round 10 (U14 Boys) 6 5
08/11/2014 Category B West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 9 (Youth)
08/11/2014 Category B West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 9 (U14 Boys) 5 7
02/11/2014 Category B Grafham Water Cross/Eastern League Round 8 (Youth)
02/11/2014 Category B Grafham Water Cross/Eastern League Round 8 (U14 Boys) 7 4
30/10/2014 Youth Only London Youth/Junior Track League (Group 4 02/03)
26/10/2014 Category B Colchester Rovers Cross/Eastern League Round 7 (Youth)
26/10/2014 Category B Colchester Rovers Cross/Eastern League Round 7 (U14 Boys) 4 9
19/10/2014 Category B Davy Down Cross/Eastern League Round 6 (Youth)
19/10/2014 Category B Davy Down Cross/Eastern League Round 6 (U14 Boys) 6 5
11/10/2014 Category B Welwyn Wheelers Cross/Eastern League Round 5 (Youth)
11/10/2014 Category B Welwyn Wheelers Cross/Eastern League Round 5 (U14 Boys) 9 2
21/09/2014 Category B Springfield Cross/Eastern League Round 4 (Youth)
21/09/2014 Category B Springfield Cross/Eastern League Round 4 (U14 Boys) 6 5
20/09/2014 Category B Hoggenburg Cross/Eastern League Round 3 (Youth)
20/09/2014 Category B Hoggenburg Cross/Eastern League Round 3 (U14 Boys) 8 3
14/09/2014 Category B Amis Velo Hillyfields Supacross/Eastern League Round 2 (U14 Boys) 8 3
13/09/2014 Youth Only CC Ashwell (U12) 4 3
12/09/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014 (Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch) 2 0
06/09/2014 Category B Essex Roads Cross/Eastern League Round 1 (Youth)
05/09/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014 (Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch) 1 0
05/09/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014 (Youth CDE - 3 Lap Handicap) 1 0
05/09/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014 (Youth CDE - 4 Lap Handicap) 2 0
29/08/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014 (Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch) 2 0
23/08/2014 Youth Only Mildenhall Rally Youth Racing (U12 Boys) 2 2
22/08/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014 (Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch) 1 0
14/08/2014 Tour de France holiday programme day (Riders aged 8 - 16)
09/08/2014 Youth Only TMK Youth Racing incorparating Central Region Youth Road Championship (U12 Boys) 1 3
05/08/2014 Grass Track Holiday Programme (Riders aged 8 - 16)
01/08/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014 (Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch) 2 0
01/08/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014 (Youth CDE - 4 Lap Handicap) 2 0
25/07/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014 (Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch) 2 0
25/07/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014 (Youth CDE - 4 Lap Handicap) 3 0
25/07/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014 (Youth CDE - 3 Lap Handicap A) 2 0
13/07/2014 Youth Only BC 2014 National Youth Omnium Track Championships (U12 Boy) 19 0
12/07/2014 Regional C Biggleswade Sports (Team Sprint) 1 0
12/07/2014 Youth Only Biggleswade Sports (U12) 1 3
22/06/2014 Youth Only Plomesgate Grass Track (BC National 400m Grass Track Championship) (U16/U14/U12/U10)
22/06/2014 Youth Only Plomesgate Grass Track (BC National 400m Grass Track Championship) (U12 Omnium) 1 3
21/06/2014 Youth Only ERYCS 2014 - Wildtracks (U12 Boys) 1 3
20/06/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014 (Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch) 2 0
20/06/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014 (Youth CDE - 4 Lap Handicap) 1 0
15/06/2014 Youth Only West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Grass Track (Youth)
15/06/2014 Youth Only West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Grass Track (U12 Omnium) 2 2
15/06/2014 Regional C+ West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Grass Track (Madison) 5 0
14/06/2014 Youth Only Preston Park Youth Omnium (U12 Boys) 6 0
06/06/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014 (Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch) 1 0
06/06/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014 (Youth CDE - 4 Lap Handicap) 2 0
06/06/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014 (Youth CDE - 3 Lap Handicap A) 1 0
01/06/2014 Youth Only VC Londres Youth Omnium (Youth C Boys (under 12s)) 7 0
30/05/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014 (Youth CDE - 3 Lap Handicap B) 1 0
28/05/2014 Youth Only Lotus Cars Cycle Race League 4 (U12 Boys) 1 3
21/05/2014 Youth Only Lotus Cars Cycle Race League 3 (U12 Boys) 1 3
17/05/2014 Youth Only Welwyn Youth Omnium (U12 Boys) 5 0
05/05/2014 Youth Only Ixworth Cycle Races (U12 Boys)
29/03/2014 Youth Only Team Milton Keynes Spring Youth Racing #3 (U12 Boys) 3 1
09/02/2014 Go-Cross Colchester Rovers Team Event & Prize Presentation (Under 12s) 5 0
25/01/2014 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 1 (U12 Boys) 8 0
29/12/2013 Go-Cross Iceni Velo Chris Cross/Eastern League Round 13 (Under 12s) 4 0
15/12/2013 Go-Cross Broome Heath Scramble/Eastern League Round 12 (Under 12s) 5 0
  Rider's total points     96