Event URN:
270922
Start date:
Sat, 16th Nov 2013
Event Type:
Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)
Venue:
Holme Pierrepont Watersports Centre
Adbolton Lane, Holme Pierrepont, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG12 2LU
( View map )
Series:
Notts & Derby League
Online Entry FAQs
Entry close date
Tue, 12th Nov 2013
Event promoted by:
Nottingham Clarion CC ( website )
Event website:
http://ndcxl.org.uk
Event organiser:
Mr Andrew Stuart
24 Mayfield Drive
Stapleford
Nottingham
Nottinghamshire
NG9 8JG
07549136195
AndrewStuart6@hotmail.co.uk
Cheques payable to:
N/A
Preview Races:
Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
16 Nov 13 12:00 U14 Boys Category B CX Band 5 Youth
16 Nov 13 12:00 U14 Girls Category B CX Band 5 Youth
16 Nov 13 12:00 U16 Boys Category B CX Band 4 Youth 30 mins
16 Nov 13 12:00 U16 Girls Category B CX Band 4 Youth

View All

Event Location:

Adbolton Lane,
Holme Pierrepont,
Nottingham,
Nottinghamshire,
NG12 2LU

Race: U14 Boys

View Entrants

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
16 Nov 13 12:00 Category B CX Band 5 Youth ---

Race: U14 Girls

View Entrants

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
16 Nov 13 12:00 Category B CX Band 5 Youth ---

Race: U16 Boys

View Entrants

Online entry closed 1 year 6 months 15 days 9 hours 25 minutes 47 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
16 Nov 13 12:00 Category B CX Band 4 Youth 30 mins

Race: U16 Girls

View Entrants

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
16 Nov 13 12:00 Category B CX Band 4 Youth ---

Race: Senior Men

View Entrants

Online entry closed 1 year 6 months 15 days 9 hours 25 minutes 47 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
16 Nov 13 14:30 Category B CX Band 4 Senior 50 mins

Race: Veterans 40-49

View Entrants

Online entry closed 1 year 6 months 15 days 9 hours 25 minutes 47 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
16 Nov 13 13:00 Category B CX Band 4 Vet 40-49 ---

Race: Veterans 50+

View Entrants

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
16 Nov 13 13:00 Category B CX Band 4 Vet 50+ ---

Race: Women

View Entrants

Online entry closed 1 year 6 months 15 days 9 hours 25 minutes 47 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
16 Nov 13 13:00 Category B CX Band 4 Junior, Senior, Vete... ---

Race: Junior Men

View Entrants

Online entry closed 1 year 6 months 15 days 9 hours 25 minutes 47 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
16 Nov 13 14:30 Category B CX Band 5 Junior 50 mins

Race: Under 12

View Entrants

Online entry closed 1 year 6 months 15 days 9 hours 25 minutes 47 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
16 Nov 13 11:25 Go-Cross None Under 12 15 mins

Race: Under 9

View Entrants

Online entry closed 1 year 6 months 15 days 9 hours 25 minutes 47 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
16 Nov 13 11:00 Go-Cross None Under 12 10 mins

Provisional Report and Results

Posted 17/11/2013 - British Cycling

David Fletcher (Orange Monkey) wins latest Notts and Derby League Race in Nottingham.. [more]


Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Tom Dussek Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 6
2 James Swadling Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 4
3 John Webster Matlock CC Finished Youth 3
4 Alex Haines Leicestershire Road Club Finished Youth 2
5 George Swindell Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished Youth 1
6 Timothy Elsmore-Martin Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished Youth 0
7 Mark Zanker Leicestershire Road Club Finished Youth 0
8 Finn Mansfield Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 0
9 Joshua Scales Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth 0
10 Harry Purdell Finished 0
11 Ben Dowson Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
12 Cale Lindecke Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished Youth 0
13 Peter Avery Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 0
14 James Luscombe Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth 0
15 Kerrigan Robb Melton Olympic CC Finished Youth 0
16 Harry Parkinson Leicestershire Road Club Finished Youth 0
17 Nathan Preistley Finished 0
18 Oliver Price Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth 0
19 Ethan Wilmot Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth 0
20 Reuben Orr Matlock CC Finished Youth 0
21 Ewan Jones Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 0
22 Joseph Hallas Finished 0
23 James Ingram Finished 0
24 Jacob Gray Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth 0
25 Oliver Crellin Finished Youth 0
26 Timothy Allen Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 0
27 Benjamin Palmer Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 0
28 Lucas Crapper Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished Youth 0
29 Robert Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished Youth 0
30 Milo Sawula Newark Castle CC Finished Youth 0
31 Louis Evans Finished 0
32 Aaron Young Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished Youth 0
33 Joel McGuigan Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished Youth 0
34 Taylor Marshall Belper BC Finished Youth 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Isabel Darvill VC Lincoln Finished Youth 6
2 Xan Crees Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth 4
3 Madeleine Hubner Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 3
4 Alice Warbrick Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth 2
5 Isobel Conibear Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 1
6 Olivia Stone Cycle Derby CC Finished Youth 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Calum Fernie Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 20
2 Oliver Peckover Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished Youth 16
3 Harry Lewis Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished Youth 12
4 Cameron Orr Matlock CC Finished Youth 9
5 Ben Turner Dinnington Racing Club Finished Youth 7
6 Alan Avery Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 5
7 Oliver Dighton Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 4
8 Bailey Wilmot Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth 3
9 Scott Hookway Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished Youth 2
10 Harry Shepherd Club Goldtec Finished Youth 1
11 Joshua Bonner Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth 0
12 Sam Barker 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished Youth 0
13 Patrick Boak Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 0
14 Jacob Hibner Finished 0
15 Robert Towndrow Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 0
16 Jack Bradley Heanor Clarion CC Finished Youth 0
17 Joseph Tuffin Finished 0
18 Jack Mansfield Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 0
19 Callum Barker Finished 0
20 Luke Hind Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished Youth 0
21 Sam Marriot Finished 0
22 Thomas Shaw Heanor Clarion CC Finished Youth 0
23 Jack Clipstone Newark Castle CC Finished Youth 0
24 William Hodgetts Newark Castle CC Finished Youth 0
25 Daniel Gibson Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Isabelle Boon Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth 6
2 Rosie Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 4
3 Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 3
4 Clementine Bird Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 2
5 Zoe Sawula Newark Castle CC Finished N/A 1
6 Sophie Beckingham 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished N/A 0
7 Lana Horsfield Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Senior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 David Fletcher Novus OMX Pro Team Finished Senior 20
2 Paul Cox Pedal Power Loughborough Finished Senior 16
3 Daniel Storey RST Racing Team Finished Senior 12
4 Chris Metcalfe Charge Bikes Finished Senior 9
5 Kyle Burleigh Fossa Racing Finished Senior 7
6 Lee Shunburne Fossa Racing Finished Senior 5
7 Lewis Tarnai-Wilson Ashfield RC Finished Senior 4
8 Carl Dyson Clay Cross Road Team Finished Senior 3
9 Freddy Griffiths Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Senior 2
10 Alan Duncan Sherwood Pines Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
11 Andrew Hilton Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished N/A 0
12 Robert Howden Beeston Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
13 Kevin Fearnshaw TFN Triathlon Club Finished Senior 0
14 Chi Tang Team Zenith Finished Senior 0
15 Gavin Hardwicke Fossa Racing Finished Senior 0
16 Matthew Hall Team Zenith Finished 0
17 Daniel Clist Norton Wheelers Finished Senior 0
18 David Archer Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished N/A 0
19 Martin Smith Beeston Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
20 Vincent Cox Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Senior 0
21 Alex Whiting Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished Senior 0
22 David Evans Belper BC Finished N/A 0
23 Emil Bobok TFN Triathlon Club Finished N/A 0
24 Peter Steed Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished Senior 0
25 Daniel Featherstone Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished Senior 0
26 Andy Shorney Finished 0
27 Luke Bonnett Royal Air Force CC Finished Senior 0
28 Toby Blackman Finished Senior 0
29 Geoff Burgess Stockport Clarion CC Finished Senior 0
30 Mark McPhillips Stockport Clarion CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
31 Jonny Croston Calder Clarion CC Finished Senior 0
32 Karl Wooffindin Finished Senior 0
33 Nathan Harris Southampton CSC Finished N/A 0
34 Mark Barron Beeston Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
35 Anthony Coughlan Stockport Clarion CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
36 Trevor Allt Finished N/A 0
37 Josh Housley Heanor Clarion CC Finished Junior 0
38 Matt Oliver Finished 0
39 Philip Dukes Finished 0
40 Russell Beardmore Swinnerton Cycles Finished Senior 0
41 Alex McCristal Derwent Valley All Terrain Clu... Finished N/A 0
42 Ian Gascoigne Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished N/A 0
43 Derek Hayden Finished 0
44 Darren King Finished 0
45 Jonathan Radford Finished Senior 0
46 Martin Knight Nottingham Clarion CC Finished N/A 0
47 Ian Shapiro Stockport Clarion CC Finished Senior 0
48 Ross Burton Finished N/A 0
49 Richard Reeve Beeston Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
50 Ian Manders Finished 0
51 Byron Buck Derby Mercury RC Finished 0
52 Gareth Taylor Finished 0
53 Ben Littley Finished 0
54 Oliver Nuthall Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Senior 0
55 Jamie Walker-Jones Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Senior 0
56 Duncan McLaren Stockport Clarion CC Finished Senior 0
57 David Steed Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished N/A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Veterans 40-49

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Lewis King Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Vet 40-49 20
2 Jonathan Marshall www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothi... Finished Vet 40-49 16
3 Robert Wimble www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothi... Finished Vet 40-49 12
4 Steven Bloor Ashbourne Cycling Finished N/A 9
5 Chris Bradley www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothi... Finished Vet 40-49 7
6 Harvey Levann VC Charnwood Finished Vet 40-49 5
7 Geoff Giddings Heanor Clarion CC Finished Vet 40-49 4
8 Christopher Green Matlock CC Finished Vet 40-49 3
9 Nigel Gregory Finished 0
10 Jason Marriott Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished Vet 40-49 1
11 Neil Mansfield Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
12 Richard Edge Naked Bikes Hai-Bikes Imp Spor... Finished Vet 40-49 0
13 Andrew Wainwright Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished N/A 0
14 Richard Gould Matlock CC Finished N/A 0
15 Simon Whitham Long Eaton Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
16 Gary Strickland VC Long Eaton Finished Vet 40-49 0
17 Paul Parker Heanor Clarion CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
18 Justin Waters Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
19 David Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Vet 40-49 0
20 Neil Offler Finished N/A 0
21 Martin Seddon S2 Cycles/Raleigh Finished Vet 40-49 0
22 Richard Lewis Kenilworth Wheelers CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
23 David Husselbee Belper BC Finished N/A 0
24 Craig Ingram VC Long Eaton Finished N/A 0
25 Christopher Hunt TFN Triathlon Club Finished N/A 0
26 Mark Farrar Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 0
27 Andrew Briggs Matlock CC Finished N/A 0
28 Timothy Berry Long Eaton Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
29 Richard Shenton-McQueen Beeston Cycling Club Finished 0
30 Ian Russell Newark Castle CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
31 Ian King Coalville Whls CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
32 Tim Doyle TFN Triathlon Club Finished 0
33 Andrew Riley Army Cycling Union Finished Vet 40-49 0
34 Andrew Prince VC Long Eaton Finished N/A 0
35 Dominic Watts Sheffield Sports CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
36 Neil Shaw VC Long Eaton Finished N/A 0
37 Ian Drake Ashfield RC Finished N/A 0
38 Eric Varley Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 0
39 Michael Barrie Beeston Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
40 John Hind Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished Vet 40-49 0
41 Brian Lindecke Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished N/A 0
42 Nick Bates Belper BC Finished N/A 0
43 Robert Carr Finished 0
44 Ben Crane Finished 0
45 Steven Boon Belper BC Finished N/A 0
46 Mark Cule Finished 0
47 Peter Hoy Finished 0
48 Julian Stiff Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles Finished N/A 0
49 Steven Davies Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Vet 50+ 0
50 Stephen Crapper Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished N/A 0
51 Martin Price Calder Clarion CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
52 Tim Jackson Finished 0
53 Martin Young Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished N/A 0
54 Michael Bradley Matlock CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
55 Nick Chilton Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 0
56 Conor McGuigan Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished N/A 0
57 David Barber Finished 0
58 Graeme Scott Finished 0
59 Phil Jones Finished 0
60 Michael Dodson Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished N/A 0
61 Michael Townend Finished Vet 40-49 0
62 Ian Bradley Finished 0
63 Andy Mucklestone Finished 0
64 Nicholas Weatherall Heanor Clarion CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
65 John Wright Finished 0
66 Michael Shepherd Finished 0
67 Nicholas Appleyard Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club) Finished N/A 0
68 Darren Paule Finished 0
69 Mark Hayward Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished N/A 0
70 Chris James Finished 0
71 Paul Charlesworth Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 0
72 Matthew Arnold Finished 0
73 Glyn Horsfield Finished 0
74 Paul Homan Matlock CC Finished N/A 0
75 David Jones Lichfield City CC Finished N/A 0
76 Tony Wood Finished 0
77 Chris Cooney Finished 0
78 Richard Bennett Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 40-49 0
79 Andy Woolf Finished 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Veterans 50+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Steven Davies Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Vet 50+ 20
2 Philip Roach Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Vet 50+ 16
3 Dave McMullen Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 50+ 12
4 Pascal Arnoux Derby Mercury RC Finished Vet 50+ 9
5 Peter Harris Pearce Cycles RT Finished Vet 50+ 7
6 Christopher Rowe Team Zenith Finished Vet 50+ 5
7 Peter Turner Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 4
8 Paul Hodgkinson Matlock CC Finished N/A 0
9 Keith Ashworth Finished N/A 0
10 David Hamilton Hammer Sports Finished Vet 50+ 1
11 Chris Watts Matlock CC Finished Vet 50+ 0
12 Mike Webb Finished N/A 0
13 Ross Minton TFN Triathlon Club Finished N/A 0
14 Shaun Warbrick Belper BC Finished N/A 0
15 Michael McDermott Finished N/A 0
16 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Finished Vet 50+ 0
17 Peter Mooney Rugby Velo Finished Vet 50+ 0
18 Christopher Riley Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 0
19 Paul Dalton Matlock CC Finished Vet 50+ 0
20 Steve Loades VC Long Eaton Finished Vet 50+ 0
21 Craig Turner Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve Finished Vet 50+ 0
22 Christopher Thacker TFN Triathlon Club Finished N/A 0
23 Brian Marshall Finished 0
24 Nick Hook South Pennine RC Finished N/A 0
25 James Sutherland Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished 0
26 Terence Taylor Matlock CC Finished N/A 0
27 Kevin Dowson Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
28 Charles Price Derby Mercury RC Finished N/A 0
29 Simon Whitaker Finished N/A 0
30 Gary Ditheridge Derwent Valley All Terrain Clu... Finished N/A 0
31 Phil Jones Finished 0
32 David Riley Finished 0
33 Peter Lifford Becontree Whls CC Finished Vet 50+ 0
34 john shelton-smith Finished 0
35 Tony Clay 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished N/A 0
36 Tim Kniveton Matlock CC Finished N/A 0
37 Adrian Waters Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles Finished N/A 0
38 Neil Beckingham Finished 0
39 Roy Hunt Finished 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Arthur Green Matlock CC Finished Junior 6
2 James Garratt Welland Valley CC Finished Junior 4
3 William Perrett Heanor Clarion CC Finished Junior 3
4 George Baker Kings Cliffe Flyers CC Finished Junior 2
5 Joshua Snodin Melton Olympic CC Finished Junior 1
6 Gabriel Bird Nottingham Clarion CC Finished N/A 0
7 Conor Williams Langdale Lightweights Racing T... Finished Junior 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Ben Chilton Derby Mercury RC Finished Under 12 0
2 Jack Husselbee Belper BC Finished Under 12 0
3 Xavi Salcedo 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished Under 12 0
4 Alec Gregory Leicestershire Road Club Finished Under 12 0
5 Amelie Wayte Matlock CC Finished Under 12 0
6 Christian Boon Belper BC Finished Under 12 0
7 Joshua Giddings Heanor Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
8 Sarah Briggs Matlock CC Finished Under 12 0
9 Jack Brough Heanor Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
10 Ben Conibear Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
11 Edward Warbrick Belper BC Finished Under 12 0
12 Kieran Riley Leicestershire Road Club Finished Under 12 0
13 Henri Cox Finished 0
14 Alfie Lofthouse Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
15 Stani Chmiel Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
16 Amber Scales Derby Mercury RC Finished Under 12 0
17 Lewis Edge Finished 0
18 Daniel Reynolds Finished 0
19 Harry Large Matlock CC Finished Under 12 0
20 Sam Gould Matlock CC Finished Under 12 0
21 Carter Howe Heanor Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
22 Liam Worthridge Finished 0
23 Lotta Mansfield Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
24 Daniel Carter Finished 0
25 Mathew Luscombe Finished 0
26 Alice Crane Derby Mercury RC Finished Under 12 0
27 Archie Wania Finished 0
28 Elizabeth Webster Matlock CC Finished Under 12 0
29 Fred Shenton-McQueen Beeston Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
30 Elliot Palmer Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
31 Mia Rawlings Finished 0
32 Oliver Cole Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
33 Grace Fishleigh Finished 0
34 William Towse Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
35 Matt Wooley Finished 0
36 Joshua Prie Finished 0
37 Jack Watson Finished 0
38 Thomas Hadfield Finished 0
39 Dylan Richardson Finished 0
40 Codie Strickland VC Long Eaton Finished Under 12 0
41 Louise Fernie Finished 0
42 Ben Kerry Finished 0
43 Elliot Barnes Newark Castle CC Finished Under 12 0
44 Alex Gordon Finished 0
45 Maxton Seddon S2 Cycles/Raleigh Finished Under 12 0
46 Nathan Gould Matlock CC Finished Under 12 0
47 Stephen Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
48 Samuel Morgan Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
49 James Silvester Finished 0
50 Ella Rastall Finished 0
51 Holly Bailey Finished 0
52 Henry Pawson Finished 0
53 Megan Hoyle Finished 0
54 Finlay Preece Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished Under 12 0
55 Robert Miller Finished 0
56 Iden Air Cycle Derby CC Finished Under 12 0
57 Rose Price Derby Mercury RC Finished Under 12 0
58 Ethan Rastall Finished 0
59 Caitlin McGuigan Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished Under 12 0
60 Finley Hill Finished 0
61 Lucas Chamberlain Leicestershire Road Club Finished Under 12 0
62 Dominic Hebner Finished 0
63 Bekaleigh Allen Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
64 Solomon Clark Finished 0
65 Rosie Brown Finished 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Under 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Otto Chilton Derby Mercury RC Finished Under 12 0
2 Jake Kennedy VC Lincoln Finished Under 12 0
3 Louis Swindell Matlock CC Finished Under 12 0
4 Jack Lofthouse Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
5 Thomas Prince Cycle Derby CC Finished Under 12 0
6 Leo Shepherd Finished 0
7 Adam Hague Heanor Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
8 Harriet Limb Matlock CC Finished Under 12 0
9 Holly Hoy Matlock CC Finished Under 12 0
10 Joe Ward Newark Castle CC Finished Under 12 0
11 Samuel Thomas Derby Mercury RC Finished Under 12 0
12 Douglas James Finished 0
13 Ben Mellor Matlock CC Finished Under 12 0
14 Samuel Hadfield Finished 0
15 Archie White Finished Under 12 0
16 Owen Prince Cycle Derby CC Finished Under 12 0
17 Thomas Woolf Matlock CC Finished Under 12 0
18 Sebastian Varley Derby Mercury RC Finished Under 12 0
19 Dillon Air Finished 0
20 Ben Marsh Heanor Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
21 Grace Pitt Finished 0
22 Jacob Steed Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished Under 12 0
23 Jacob Steed Finished 0
24 Fred Salceob Finished 0
25 Jacob Simpson Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished Under 12 0
26 Oliver Crane Derby Mercury RC Finished Under 12 0
27 George Cooper Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished Under 12 0
28 Jacob Simpson Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished Under 12 0
29 Seb Ball Finished 0
30 Rosie Mansfield Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
31 Henry Saunders Newark Castle CC Finished Under 12 0
32 Evie Steed Finished Under 12 0
33 Eddie Morgan Finished 0
34 Daniel James Finished 0
35 Oliver Hodgkinson Finished 0
36 Tom Silvester Finished 0
37 Louis Aydain Finished 0
38 Louis Chapman Finished 0
39 Dillon Preece Bolsover & District Cyclin... Finished Under 12 0
40 Harry Coates Finished 0
41 Lara Husselbee Finished Under 12 0
42 Hannah Allen Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
43 Catys Gough Finished 0
44 Arthur Limb Finished 0
45 Jacob Kerry Finished 0
46 Daniel Price Finished 0
47 Will Inman Finished 0
48 Jasmine Adams Finished 0
49 Alfie Steed Finished Under 12 0
50 Riley Howe Finished 0
51 Hayden Fletcher Finished 0
52 Lola Naslas Finished 0
53 Barnaby Smith Finished 0
54 James Nellist Finished 0
55 Florence Smith Finished 0
56 Iris Pitt Finished 0
57 Max Horsfield Finished 0
58 Woody Naslas Finished 0
59 Lucas Bridgman-Smyth Finished 0